200m U18 männlich Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
22.02.2020 16:20Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
100
Edegbe Enakhe
ATSV Linz LA
AUT
2003
22,24
1./I
MJU18
SB
2
323
Nnamdi Chinomnso
ULC Riverside Mödling
AUT
2004
23,09
2./I
MJU18
SB
3
142
Trois Samuel
KSV alutechnik
AUT
2004
23,44
3./I
MJU18
SB
4
279
Gnahore Charlemanuel
UAB Athletics
AUT
2004
23,57
4./I
MJU18
SB
5
105
Roka Noah-Elijah
ATSV OMV Auersthal
AUT
2003
23,66
1./II
MJU18
SB
6
211
Herzog Philipp
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
2003
23,80
2./II
MJU18
SB
7
384
Margaryan Michael
DSG Wien
---
2004
23,99
3./II
MJU18
SB
8
103
Kargl Fabian
ATSV OMV Auersthal
AUT
2003
24,00
1./III
MJU18
SB
9
116
Emma-Izevbizua John Esosa
DSG Wien
NGR
2004
24,17
2./III
MJU18
SB
10
117
Ringhofer Christian
DSG Wien
AUT
2003
24,31
4./II
MJU18
11
119
Sumereder Maximilian
DSG Wien
AUT
2004
24,66
3./III
MJU18
350
Hassler Alexander
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2003
disq.
MJU18
Regel 163.3a - Verlassen der Bahn
183
Ezeh Nesta
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen
AUT
2003
abg.
MJU18
234
Ayodeji Oluwatosin
TECNOPLAST TS Höchst
AUT
2003
n.a.
MJU18
16:20 Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
100
Edegbe Enakhe
ATSV Linz LA
AUT
2003
22,24
MJU18
SB
2
323
Nnamdi Chinomnso
ULC Riverside Mödling
AUT
2004
23,09
MJU18
SB
3
142
Trois Samuel
KSV alutechnik
AUT
2004
23,44
MJU18
SB
4
279
Gnahore Charlemanuel
UAB Athletics
AUT
2004
23,57
MJU18
SB
234
Ayodeji Oluwatosin
TECNOPLAST TS Höchst
AUT
2003
n.a.
MJU18
16:22 Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
105
Roka Noah-Elijah
ATSV OMV Auersthal
AUT
2003
23,66
MJU18
SB
2
211
Herzog Philipp
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
2003
23,80
MJU18
SB
3
384
Margaryan Michael
DSG Wien
---
2004
23,99
MJU18
SB
4
117
Ringhofer Christian
DSG Wien
AUT
2003
24,31
MJU18
350
Hassler Alexander
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2003
disq.
MJU18
Regel 163.3a - Verlassen der Bahn
16:24 Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
103
Kargl Fabian
ATSV OMV Auersthal
AUT
2003
24,00
MJU18
SB
2
116
Emma-Izevbizua John Esosa
DSG Wien
NGR
2004
24,17
MJU18
SB
3
119
Sumereder Maximilian
DSG Wien
AUT
2004
24,66
MJU18
183
Ezeh Nesta
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen
AUT
2003
abg.
MJU18