Stabhochsprung Männliche U20 Hallensiebenkampf
Ergebnisliste
16.02.2020 12:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
2,60
2,70
2,80
2,90
3,00
3,40
3,60
3,70
3,80
3,90
4,00
4,10
4,20
4,30
4,40
4,50
4,60
4,70
4,80
Info
1
19
Bertschler Daniel
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen
AUT
2001
4,70
1./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
XO
O
XO
XXX
2
56
Voss Mika
Sparkasse SG Götzis
AUT
2002
4,50
2./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
XO
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
3
1
Ablasser Matheo
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG)
AUT
2002
4,40
3./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
XO
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
4
52
Del-Negro Luca
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2002
4,30
1./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
XXO
O
XO
XXO
XXO
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
5
6
Mitsche Jan
DSG Wien
AUT
2001
4,00
4./I
 
 
 
 
 
XXO
O
XO
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
13
Reiter Fabian
LAG Genböck Haus RIED
AUT
2002
2,80
5./I
O
-
O
-
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
58
Fröhlich Clemens
Sparkasse SG Götzis
AUT
2001
2,70
2./II
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Gruppe 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
2,60
2,70
2,80
2,90
3,00
3,10
3,20
3,30
3,40
3,50
3,60
3,70
3,80
3,90
4,00
4,10
4,20
4,30
4,40
4,50
4,60
4,70
4,80
Info
1
19
Bertschler Daniel
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen
AUT
2001
4,70
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
XO
O
XO
XXX
2
56
Voss Mika
Sparkasse SG Götzis
AUT
2002
4,50
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
XO
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
3
1
Ablasser Matheo
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG)
AUT
2002
4,40
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
XO
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
4
6
Mitsche Jan
DSG Wien
AUT
2001
4,00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
XXO
 
O
XO
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
13
Reiter Fabian
LAG Genböck Haus RIED
AUT
2002
2,80
O
-
O
-
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Gruppe 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
2,60
2,70
2,80
2,90
3,00
3,10
3,20
3,30
3,40
3,50
3,60
3,70
3,80
3,90
4,00
4,10
4,20
4,30
4,40
4,50
4,60
Info
1
52
Del-Negro Luca
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2002
4,30
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
XXO
O
XO
XXO
XXO
XO
O
XXX
 
 
2
58
Fröhlich Clemens
Sparkasse SG Götzis
AUT
2001
2,70
XO
XO
XXX