Stabhochsprung Männer Hallensiebenkampf
Ergebnisliste
16.02.2020 12:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
3,00
3,10
3,20
3,30
3,40
3,60
3,70
3,80
3,90
4,00
4,10
4,20
4,30
4,40
4,50
4,60
4,70
4,80
4,90
5,00
Info
1
53
Distelberger Dominik
UVB Purgstall
AUT
1990
4,80
1./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
-
XO
-
XXX
2
42
Unterkircher Jonas
TS Lustenau
AUT
1999
4,50
2./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
XO
XO
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
3
7
Multerer Philipp
DSG Wien
AUT
1998
4,30
3./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
 
XO
XO
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
9
Siedlaczek Dominik
DSG Wien
AUT
1992
4,20
4./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
XO
-
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
14
Reiter Lukas
LAG Genböck Haus RIED
AUT
1996
4,10
5./I
 
 
 
 
 
O
-
O
-
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
23
Beiser Maximilian
Sparkasse SG Götzis
AUT
1993
3,90
6./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
57
Voss Niklas
Sparkasse SG Götzis
AUT
2000
3,60
7./I
 
 
 
 
 
O
 
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
24
Zech Lukas
Sparkasse SG Götzis
AUT
2000
3,30
1./II
-
XO
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
aW
55
Flynn Carsten
Wiesbadener LV
GER
1988
3,90
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
34
Voit Valentin
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
2000
ogV
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Gruppe 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
3,00
3,10
3,20
3,30
3,40
3,50
3,60
3,70
3,80
3,90
4,00
4,10
4,20
4,30
4,40
4,50
4,60
4,70
4,80
4,90
5,00
5,10
Info
1
53
Distelberger Dominik
UVB Purgstall
AUT
1990
4,80
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
-
XO
-
XXX
 
2
42
Unterkircher Jonas
TS Lustenau
AUT
1999
4,50
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
XO
XO
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
3
7
Multerer Philipp
DSG Wien
AUT
1998
4,30
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
 
XO
XO
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
9
Siedlaczek Dominik
DSG Wien
AUT
1992
4,20
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
XO
-
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
14
Reiter Lukas
LAG Genböck Haus RIED
AUT
1996
4,10
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
-
O
-
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
23
Beiser Maximilian
Sparkasse SG Götzis
AUT
1993
3,90
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
57
Voss Niklas
Sparkasse SG Götzis
AUT
2000
3,60
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
 
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
aW
55
Flynn Carsten
Wiesbadener LV
GER
1988
3,90
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
34
Voit Valentin
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
2000
ogV
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Gruppe 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
3,00
3,10
3,20
3,30
3,40
3,50
3,60
3,70
3,80
3,90
4,00
4,10
4,20
4,30
4,40
4,50
4,60
Info
1
24
Zech Lukas
Sparkasse SG Götzis
AUT
2000
3,30
-
XO
O
O
XXX