60m Hürden W, WU20 Hallenfünfkampf
Ergebnisliste
16.02.2020 10:10 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
33
Plank Johanna
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
2002
8,63
1./II
2
39
Schuler Chiara-Belinda
TS Hörbranz
AUT
2001
8,64
2./II
3
8
Portenschlager Sigrid
DSG Wien
AUT
1995
9,03
3./II
4
37
Fischnaller Marisa
TS Hörbranz
AUT
2001
9,58
4./II
5
12
Stanta Christina
KLC
AUT
1997
9,59
5./II
5
43
Okafor Lucille
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2002
9,59
1./I
7
41
Schwaninger Ida
TS Innsbruck
AUT
2002
9,74
6./II
8
11
Lesitschnig Tamara
KLC
AUT
1994
9,89
2./I
9
51
Vidan Nicole
ULC Zehnkampf
ITA
2002
10,05
3./I
10
26
Ahrer Catina Jo
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
1997
10,29
4./I
11
10
Kulnik Magdalena
KLC
AUT
1977
10,79
5./I
48
Tasch Leonie
ULC Riverside Mödling
AUT
2001
disq.
R168.7b
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
8
Portenschlager Sigrid
DSG Wien
AUT
1995
9,03
3./II
2
12
Stanta Christina
KLC
AUT
1997
9,59
5./II
3
11
Lesitschnig Tamara
KLC
AUT
1994
9,89
2./I
4
26
Ahrer Catina Jo
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
1997
10,29
4./I
5
10
Kulnik Magdalena
KLC
AUT
1977
10,79
5./I
Weibliche U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
33
Plank Johanna
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
2002
8,63
1./II
2
39
Schuler Chiara-Belinda
TS Hörbranz
AUT
2001
8,64
2./II
3
37
Fischnaller Marisa
TS Hörbranz
AUT
2001
9,58
4./II
4
43
Okafor Lucille
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2002
9,59
1./I
5
41
Schwaninger Ida
TS Innsbruck
AUT
2002
9,74
6./II
6
51
Vidan Nicole
ULC Zehnkampf
ITA
2002
10,05
3./I
48
Tasch Leonie
ULC Riverside Mödling
AUT
2001
disq.
R168.7b
Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
43
Okafor Lucille
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2002
9,59
2
11
Lesitschnig Tamara
KLC
AUT
1994
9,89
3
51
Vidan Nicole
ULC Zehnkampf
ITA
2002
10,05
4
26
Ahrer Catina Jo
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
1997
10,29
5
10
Kulnik Magdalena
KLC
AUT
1977
10,79
48
Tasch Leonie
ULC Riverside Mödling
AUT
2001
disq.
R168.7b
Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
33
Plank Johanna
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
2002
8,63
2
39
Schuler Chiara-Belinda
TS Hörbranz
AUT
2001
8,64
3
8
Portenschlager Sigrid
DSG Wien
AUT
1995
9,03
4
37
Fischnaller Marisa
TS Hörbranz
AUT
2001
9,58
5
12
Stanta Christina
KLC
AUT
1997
9,59
6
41
Schwaninger Ida
TS Innsbruck
AUT
2002
9,74