Kugelstoß W, WU20 Hallenfünfkampf
Ergebnisliste
16.02.2020 12:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
39
Schuler Chiara-Belinda
TS Hörbranz
AUT
2001
12,44
1./I
12,36
12,44
x
WU20
4000g
2
41
Schwaninger Ida
TS Innsbruck
AUT
2002
11,84
2./I
11,69
11,70
11,84
WU20
4000g
3
8
Portenschlager Sigrid
DSG Wien
AUT
1995
11,11
3./I
10,38
10,59
11,11
W
4000g
4
26
Ahrer Catina Jo
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
1997
10,13
4./I
10,13
9,34
x
W
4000g
5
10
Kulnik Magdalena
KLC
AUT
1977
9,49
5./I
9,49
8,91
8,82
W
4000g
6
37
Fischnaller Marisa
TS Hörbranz
AUT
2001
8,58
6./I
8,58
8,11
8,10
WU20
4000g
7
43
Okafor Lucille
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2002
8,24
7./I
8,22
8,24
x
WU20
4000g
8
48
Tasch Leonie
ULC Riverside Mödling
AUT
2001
7,86
8./I
7,86
7,86
7,28
WU20
4000g
9
12
Stanta Christina
KLC
AUT
1997
7,71
9./I
7,71
7,41
7,56
W
4000g
10
11
Lesitschnig Tamara
KLC
AUT
1994
7,69
10./I
7,43
7,69
6,82
W
4000g
11
51
Vidan Nicole
ULC Zehnkampf
ITA
2002
7,22
11./I
7,22
6,26
6,06
WU20
4000g
33
Plank Johanna
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
2002
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
WU20
4000g
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
8
Portenschlager Sigrid
DSG Wien
AUT
1995
11,11
3./I
10,38
10,59
11,11
W
4000g
2
26
Ahrer Catina Jo
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
1997
10,13
4./I
10,13
9,34
x
W
4000g
3
10
Kulnik Magdalena
KLC
AUT
1977
9,49
5./I
9,49
8,91
8,82
W
4000g
4
12
Stanta Christina
KLC
AUT
1997
7,71
9./I
7,71
7,41
7,56
W
4000g
5
11
Lesitschnig Tamara
KLC
AUT
1994
7,69
10./I
7,43
7,69
6,82
W
4000g
Weibliche U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
39
Schuler Chiara-Belinda
TS Hörbranz
AUT
2001
12,44
1./I
12,36
12,44
x
WU20
4000g
2
41
Schwaninger Ida
TS Innsbruck
AUT
2002
11,84
2./I
11,69
11,70
11,84
WU20
4000g
3
37
Fischnaller Marisa
TS Hörbranz
AUT
2001
8,58
6./I
8,58
8,11
8,10
WU20
4000g
4
43
Okafor Lucille
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2002
8,24
7./I
8,22
8,24
x
WU20
4000g
5
48
Tasch Leonie
ULC Riverside Mödling
AUT
2001
7,86
8./I
7,86
7,86
7,28
WU20
4000g
6
51
Vidan Nicole
ULC Zehnkampf
ITA
2002
7,22
11./I
7,22
6,26
6,06
WU20
4000g
33
Plank Johanna
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
2002
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
WU20
4000g