Hochsprung W, WU20 Hallenfünfkampf
Ergebnisliste
16.02.2020 10:45 Bewerb abgeschlossen
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,24
1,27
1,30
1,33
1,36
1,39
1,42
1,45
1,48
1,51
1,54
1,57
1,60
1,63
1,66
1,69
1,72
Info
1
8
Portenschlager Sigrid
DSG Wien
AUT
1995
1,60
1./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
2
51
Vidan Nicole
ULC Zehnkampf
ITA
2002
1,57
2./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
3
12
Stanta Christina
KLC
AUT
1997
1,57
3./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
4
43
Okafor Lucille
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2002
1,57
4./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
XO
XXO
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
5
11
Lesitschnig Tamara
KLC
AUT
1994
1,54
5./I
 
 
 
 
O
-
XO
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
6
39
Schuler Chiara-Belinda
TS Hörbranz
AUT
2001
1,54
6./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
7
26
Ahrer Catina Jo
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
1997
1,51
7./I
 
 
 
 
 
O
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
41
Schwaninger Ida
TS Innsbruck
AUT
2002
1,51
8./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
XO
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
10
Kulnik Magdalena
KLC
AUT
1977
1,42
9./I
 
 
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
48
Tasch Leonie
ULC Riverside Mödling
AUT
2001
1,42
10./I
 
 
 
O
O
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
37
Fischnaller Marisa
TS Hörbranz
AUT
2001
1,39
11./I
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
33
Plank Johanna
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
2002
ogV
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,24
1,27
1,30
1,33
1,36
1,39
1,42
1,45
1,48
1,51
1,54
1,57
1,60
1,63
1,66
1,69
1,72
Info
1
8
Portenschlager Sigrid
DSG Wien
AUT
1995
1,60
1./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
2
12
Stanta Christina
KLC
AUT
1997
1,57
3./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
3
11
Lesitschnig Tamara
KLC
AUT
1994
1,54
5./I
 
 
 
 
O
-
XO
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
4
26
Ahrer Catina Jo
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
1997
1,51
7./I
 
 
 
 
 
O
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
10
Kulnik Magdalena
KLC
AUT
1977
1,42
9./I
 
 
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Weibliche U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,24
1,27
1,30
1,33
1,36
1,39
1,42
1,45
1,48
1,51
1,54
1,57
1,60
1,63
1,66
1,69
1,72
Info
1
51
Vidan Nicole
ULC Zehnkampf
ITA
2002
1,57
2./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
2
43
Okafor Lucille
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2002
1,57
4./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
XO
XXO
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
3
39
Schuler Chiara-Belinda
TS Hörbranz
AUT
2001
1,54
6./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
4
41
Schwaninger Ida
TS Innsbruck
AUT
2002
1,51
8./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
XO
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
48
Tasch Leonie
ULC Riverside Mödling
AUT
2001
1,42
10./I
 
 
 
O
O
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
37
Fischnaller Marisa
TS Hörbranz
AUT
2001
1,39
11./I
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
33
Plank Johanna
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
2002
ogV
./I