Kugelstoß M, W, MU18, WU18 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
15.02.2020 12:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
330
Zillner Gerhard
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
1971
14,37
1./I
x
14,16
14,27
x
14,37
14,33
M
7260g
2
315
Kirchmayr David
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
1989
13,16
2./I
x
12,32
x
13,16
13,07
x
M
7260g
3
225
Komenda Felix
ATSV Ternitz
AUT
2003
12,83
3./I
x
11,97
12,83
12,48
12,29
x
MU18
5000g
4
363
Scheiblauer Stefan
Union Pottenstein
AUT
1982
12,27
4./I
11,30
11,85
11,70
12,27
x
11,91
M
7260g
5
236
Grünsteidl Herbert
DSG Wien
AUT
1997
12,15
5./I
11,99
11,66
x
x
12,15
12,02
M
7260g
6
303
Kleineberg Celina
SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz
AUT
2004
11,63
6./I
x
x
9,70
11,60
11,52
11,63
WU18
3000g
7
227
Seyser Nico
ATSV Ternitz
AUT
1997
11,47
7./I
11,15
x
11,33
11,47
x
x
M
7260g
8
249
Maier Carolina
DSG Wien
AUT
2005
9,30
8./I
9,19
8,84
8,88
8,54
8,52
9,30
WU18
3000g
9
211
Brunninger Patricia
ATSV Linz LA
AUT
2006
8,66
9./I
8,61
8,66
x
8,62
x
x
WU18
3000g
10
364
Terzer Theresa
Union Pottenstein
AUT
2003
8,39
10./I
7,21
8,39
x
8,31
7,90
x
WU18
3000g
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
330
Zillner Gerhard
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
1971
14,37
1./I
x
14,16
14,27
x
14,37
14,33
M
7260g
2
315
Kirchmayr David
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
1989
13,16
2./I
x
12,32
x
13,16
13,07
x
M
7260g
3
363
Scheiblauer Stefan
Union Pottenstein
AUT
1982
12,27
4./I
11,30
11,85
11,70
12,27
x
11,91
M
7260g
4
236
Grünsteidl Herbert
DSG Wien
AUT
1997
12,15
5./I
11,99
11,66
x
x
12,15
12,02
M
7260g
5
227
Seyser Nico
ATSV Ternitz
AUT
1997
11,47
7./I
11,15
x
11,33
11,47
x
x
M
7260g
Männliche U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
225
Komenda Felix
ATSV Ternitz
AUT
2003
12,83
3./I
x
11,97
12,83
12,48
12,29
x
MU18
5000g
Weibliche U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
303
Kleineberg Celina
SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz
AUT
2004
11,63
6./I
x
x
9,70
11,60
11,52
11,63
WU18
3000g
2
249
Maier Carolina
DSG Wien
AUT
2005
9,30
8./I
9,19
8,84
8,88
8,54
8,52
9,30
WU18
3000g
3
211
Brunninger Patricia
ATSV Linz LA
AUT
2006
8,66
9./I
8,61
8,66
x
8,62
x
x
WU18
3000g
4
364
Terzer Theresa
Union Pottenstein
AUT
2003
8,39
10./I
7,21
8,39
x
8,31
7,90
x
WU18
3000g