Stabhochsprung M, W Finale
Ergebnisliste
15.02.2020 12:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
2,22
2,42
2,62
2,82
3,02
3,22
3,32
3,42
3,52
3,62
3,72
3,82
3,92
4,02
4,22
4,32
4,42
4,52
4,62
4,75
Info
1
361
Latzelsberger Oliver
Union Pottenstein
AUT
2001
4,62
1./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
XO
O
XO
XO
XXX
2
312
Igler Stefan Alexander
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
1999
4,42
2./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
XXO
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
3
289
Burda Jiri
LCA Umdasch Amstetten
CZE
1967
3,82
3./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
 
O
O
O
X
XX
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
221
Vacik Vera
ATSV OMV Auersthal
AUT
2003
3,72
4./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
243
Kartela Petra
DSG Wien
CRO
1999
3,62
5./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
XO
XO
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
202
Vašina Jozef
AC Stavbár Nitra
SVK
1966
3,42
6./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
 
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
201
Bajner Miroslav
AC Stavbár Nitra
SVK
1957
3,42
7./I
 
 
 
 
O
O
 
XO
 
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
323
Novak Darja
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
2000
3,32
8./I
 
 
 
 
 
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
302
Jahrbacher Jennifer
SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz
AUT
1993
3,22
9./I
 
 
 
 
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
359
Preiner Katrin
UNION Ebensee
AUT
1996
3,22
10./I
 
 
 
 
XXO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
223
Wondraschek Sigrid
ATSV OMV Auersthal
AUT
1999
2,62
11./I
-
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
353
Schaffer Jaqueline
ULC Weinland
AUT
2004
2,42
12./I
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
220
Rotter Jasmin
ATSV OMV Auersthal
AUT
1999
2,42
13./I
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
216
Pápai Petra
ATSV OMV Auersthal
HUN
2002
ogV
./I
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
360
Winkler Herbert
UNION Neuhofen/Krems
AUT
1997
ogV
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
XXX
 
371
Hodi Agnes
UNION St. Pölten
AUT
1992
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
366
Del-Negro Luca
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2002
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
2,22
2,42
2,62
2,82
3,02
3,22
3,32
3,42
3,52
3,62
3,72
3,82
3,92
4,02
4,22
4,32
4,42
4,52
4,62
4,75
Info
1
361
Latzelsberger Oliver
Union Pottenstein
AUT
2001
4,62
1./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
XO
O
XO
XO
XXX
2
312
Igler Stefan Alexander
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
1999
4,42
2./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
XXO
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
3
289
Burda Jiri
LCA Umdasch Amstetten
CZE
1967
3,82
3./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
 
O
O
O
X
XX
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
202
Vašina Jozef
AC Stavbár Nitra
SVK
1966
3,42
6./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
 
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
201
Bajner Miroslav
AC Stavbár Nitra
SVK
1957
3,42
7./I
 
 
 
 
O
O
 
XO
 
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
360
Winkler Herbert
UNION Neuhofen/Krems
AUT
1997
ogV
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
XXX
 
366
Del-Negro Luca
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2002
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
2,22
2,42
2,62
2,82
3,02
3,22
3,32
3,42
3,52
3,62
3,72
3,82
3,92
4,02
4,22
4,32
4,42
4,52
4,62
4,75
Info
1
221
Vacik Vera
ATSV OMV Auersthal
AUT
2003
3,72
4./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
243
Kartela Petra
DSG Wien
CRO
1999
3,62
5./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
XO
XO
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
323
Novak Darja
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
2000
3,32
8./I
 
 
 
 
 
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
302
Jahrbacher Jennifer
SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz
AUT
1993
3,22
9./I
 
 
 
 
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
359
Preiner Katrin
UNION Ebensee
AUT
1996
3,22
10./I
 
 
 
 
XXO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
223
Wondraschek Sigrid
ATSV OMV Auersthal
AUT
1999
2,62
11./I
-
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
353
Schaffer Jaqueline
ULC Weinland
AUT
2004
2,42
12./I
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
220
Rotter Jasmin
ATSV OMV Auersthal
AUT
1999
2,42
13./I
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
216
Pápai Petra
ATSV OMV Auersthal
HUN
2002
ogV
./I
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
371
Hodi Agnes
UNION St. Pölten
AUT
1992
abg.
./I