Weitsprung M, W Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
15.02.2020 15:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
310
Förster Max
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
2005
6,00
1./I
6,00
5,92
5,62
5,58
M
verz.
2
226
Puhr Max
ATSV Ternitz
AUT
1995
5,80
2./I
5,79
5,75
-
5,77
5,80
-
M
3
296
Vodnyánszká Renáta
Megy Sport
SVK
2004
5,78
3./I
5,61
5,68
-
5,73
5,78
5,44
W
4
382
Steinacher Maximilian
UVB Purgstall
AUT
2005
5,73
4./I
5,45
5,04
5,65
5,58
-
5,73
M
5
269
Janis David
HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch
SVK
2005
5,66
5./I
5,23
5,12
5,23
5,04
5,66
-
M
6
255
Polt Marie Helene
DSG Wien
AUT
1997
5,61
6./I
5,49
5,50
5,57
5,61
-
-
W
7
368
Burda Michaela
UNION St. Pölten
AUT
1994
5,55
7./I
5,20
5,43
-
5,05
-
5,55
W
8
218
Roka Iman
ATSV OMV Auersthal
AUT
2005
5,47
8./I
5,12
5,38
5,47
5,30
W
verz.
9
338
Schonka Michael
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2005
5,32
9./I
5,32
-
-
-
-
M
verz.
10
324
Puhr Harish
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
2005
5,26
10./I
5,06
4,98
5,11
5,26
M
verz.
11
270
Lesitschnig Tamara
KLC
AUT
1994
5,22
11./I
5,22
5,14
5,04
4,92
5,04
5,21
W
12
245
Koch Thomas Magnus Jason
DSG Wien
GER
2004
5,12
12./I
-
-
4,86
4,61
4,99
5,12
M
13
295
Toth Bence
Megy Sport
SVK
2005
4,98
13./I
4,78
4,98
-
-
4,92
4,96
M
14
211
Brunninger Patricia
ATSV Linz LA
AUT
2006
4,88
14./I
-
4,72
4,67
4,70
4,58
4,88
W
15
328
Vantruba Niclas Kilian
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
2006
4,60
15./I
3,85
4,25
4,60
M
16
292
Domonkosova Timea
Megy Sport
SVK
2004
4,55
16./I
4,16
4,55
4,46
4,36
4,12
4,34
W
17
223
Wondraschek Sigrid
ATSV OMV Auersthal
AUT
1999
4,45
17./I
4,45
4,11
W
verz.
18
235
Gleichentheil Sophia
DSG Wien
AUT
2005
4,43
18./I
4,43
4,27
4,29
-
4,29
4,09
W
19
212
Huf Tatjana
ATSV OMV Auersthal
AUT
2006
4,40
19./I
4,33
4,40
4,30
W
20
381
Götschl Kristina
UVB Purgstall
AUT
2006
4,30
20./I
4,17
4,30
4,29
W
21
293
Sidó Franciska
Megy Sport
SVK
2004
4,29
21./I
-
4,29
4,13
W
22
254
Mortreuil Tevy
DSG Wien
FRA
2004
4,22
22./I
4,22
4,12
4,03
W
306
Baumgartner Veronika
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
2006
ogV
./I
-
-
-
W
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
310
Förster Max
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
2005
6,00
1./I
6,00
5,92
5,62
5,58
M
verz.
2
226
Puhr Max
ATSV Ternitz
AUT
1995
5,80
2./I
5,79
5,75
-
5,77
5,80
-
M
3
382
Steinacher Maximilian
UVB Purgstall
AUT
2005
5,73
4./I
5,45
5,04
5,65
5,58
-
5,73
M
4
269
Janis David
HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch
SVK
2005
5,66
5./I
5,23
5,12
5,23
5,04
5,66
-
M
5
338
Schonka Michael
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2005
5,32
9./I
5,32
-
-
-
-
M
verz.
6
324
Puhr Harish
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
2005
5,26
10./I
5,06
4,98
5,11
5,26
M
verz.
7
245
Koch Thomas Magnus Jason
DSG Wien
GER
2004
5,12
12./I
-
-
4,86
4,61
4,99
5,12
M
8
295
Toth Bence
Megy Sport
SVK
2005
4,98
13./I
4,78
4,98
-
-
4,92
4,96
M
9
328
Vantruba Niclas Kilian
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
2006
4,60
15./I
3,85
4,25
4,60
M
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
296
Vodnyánszká Renáta
Megy Sport
SVK
2004
5,78
3./I
5,61
5,68
-
5,73
5,78
5,44
W
2
255
Polt Marie Helene
DSG Wien
AUT
1997
5,61
6./I
5,49
5,50
5,57
5,61
-
-
W
3
368
Burda Michaela
UNION St. Pölten
AUT
1994
5,55
7./I
5,20
5,43
-
5,05
-
5,55
W
4
218
Roka Iman
ATSV OMV Auersthal
AUT
2005
5,47
8./I
5,12
5,38
5,47
5,30
W
verz.
5
270
Lesitschnig Tamara
KLC
AUT
1994
5,22
11./I
5,22
5,14
5,04
4,92
5,04
5,21
W
6
211
Brunninger Patricia
ATSV Linz LA
AUT
2006
4,88
14./I
-
4,72
4,67
4,70
4,58
4,88
W
7
292
Domonkosova Timea
Megy Sport
SVK
2004
4,55
16./I
4,16
4,55
4,46
4,36
4,12
4,34
W
8
223
Wondraschek Sigrid
ATSV OMV Auersthal
AUT
1999
4,45
17./I
4,45
4,11
W
verz.
9
235
Gleichentheil Sophia
DSG Wien
AUT
2005
4,43
18./I
4,43
4,27
4,29
-
4,29
4,09
W
10
212
Huf Tatjana
ATSV OMV Auersthal
AUT
2006
4,40
19./I
4,33
4,40
4,30
W
11
381
Götschl Kristina
UVB Purgstall
AUT
2006
4,30
20./I
4,17
4,30
4,29
W
12
293
Sidó Franciska
Megy Sport
SVK
2004
4,29
21./I
-
4,29
4,13
W
13
254
Mortreuil Tevy
DSG Wien
FRA
2004
4,22
22./I
4,22
4,12
4,03
W
306
Baumgartner Veronika
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
2006
ogV
./I
-
-
-
W