200m Frauen Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
15.02.2020 17:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
300
Huemer Ina
Sportunion IGLA long life
AUT
1998
24,43
1./II
2
372
Lindner Magdalena
UNION St. Pölten
AUT
2000
24,68
1./I
3
374
Pressler Lena
UNION St. Pölten
AUT
2001
25,34
1./III
4
248
Mahlfleisch Katharina
DSG Wien
AUT
2001
25,35
1./IV
5
255
Polt Marie Helene
DSG Wien
AUT
1997
25,56
2./I
6
219
Ronco Elena
ATSV OMV Auersthal
AUT
2003
26,05
2./III
7
339
Krause Maxima
ULC Riverside Mödling
AUT
2004
26,23
2./II
8
251
Mey Tamara Sophie
DSG Wien
GER
1997
26,33
3./II
9
368
Burda Michaela
UNION St. Pölten
AUT
1994
26,66
1./V
10
252
Möller-Käppler Nadine
DSG Wien
GER
1986
26,72
3./I
10
341
Leger Pauline
ULC Riverside Mödling
AUT
2003
26,72
2./V
12
240
Heriszt Annette
DSG Wien
AUT
1998
27,18
2./IV
13
369
Edlinger Isabelle
UNION St. Pölten
AUT
2002
27,48
3./III
14
218
Roka Iman
ATSV OMV Auersthal
AUT
2005
27,69
3./IV
15
278
Prieler Estella
KSV alutechnik
AUT
2004
27,71
4./IV
16
231
Burger Valerie
DSG Wien
AUT
2005
28,41
3./V
17
212
Huf Tatjana
ATSV OMV Auersthal
AUT
2006
29,74
4./V
18
253
Mortreuil Kalliyane
DSG Wien
FRA
2003
30,85
4./I
19
216
Pápai Petra
ATSV OMV Auersthal
HUN
2002
32,29
4./II
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
372
Lindner Magdalena
UNION St. Pölten
AUT
2000
24,68
2
255
Polt Marie Helene
DSG Wien
AUT
1997
25,56
3
252
Möller-Käppler Nadine
DSG Wien
GER
1986
26,72
4
253
Mortreuil Kalliyane
DSG Wien
FRA
2003
30,85
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
300
Huemer Ina
Sportunion IGLA long life
AUT
1998
24,43
2
339
Krause Maxima
ULC Riverside Mödling
AUT
2004
26,23
3
251
Mey Tamara Sophie
DSG Wien
GER
1997
26,33
4
216
Pápai Petra
ATSV OMV Auersthal
HUN
2002
32,29
Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
374
Pressler Lena
UNION St. Pölten
AUT
2001
25,34
2
219
Ronco Elena
ATSV OMV Auersthal
AUT
2003
26,05
3
369
Edlinger Isabelle
UNION St. Pölten
AUT
2002
27,48
Zeitlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
248
Mahlfleisch Katharina
DSG Wien
AUT
2001
25,35
2
240
Heriszt Annette
DSG Wien
AUT
1998
27,18
3
218
Roka Iman
ATSV OMV Auersthal
AUT
2005
27,69
4
278
Prieler Estella
KSV alutechnik
AUT
2004
27,71
Zeitlauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
368
Burda Michaela
UNION St. Pölten
AUT
1994
26,66
2
341
Leger Pauline
ULC Riverside Mödling
AUT
2003
26,72
3
231
Burger Valerie
DSG Wien
AUT
2005
28,41
4
212
Huf Tatjana
ATSV OMV Auersthal
AUT
2006
29,74