Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 1 Laufbeste (Q) und 6 Zeitschnellste (q) in 2 Läufen
60m Weibliche U18 Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
15.02.2020 12:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
339
Krause Maxima
ULC Riverside Mödling
AUT
2004
7,94
Q
1./II
2
219
Ronco Elena
ATSV OMV Auersthal
AUT
2003
8,12
Q
1./I
2
317
Krifka Christiane
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
2006
8,12
q
2./II
4
211
Brunninger Patricia
ATSV Linz LA
AUT
2006
8,16
q
3./II
5
290
Gruber-Pandion Sophia
LCA Umdasch Amstetten
AUT
2004
8,20
q
2./I
6
352
Reng Anna Lena
ULC Weinland
AUT
2005
8,25
q
3./I
7
321
MARIEL Emily
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
2005
8,27
q
4./I
8
349
Buchta Pia
ULC Weinland
AUT
2005
8,34
q
4./II
9
381
Götschl Kristina
UVB Purgstall
AUT
2006
8,65
5./I
10
356
Tiefenbacher Larissa
ULC Weinland
AUT
2005
8,72
5./II
11
309
Erlach Amelie
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
2004
8,87
6./II
12
304
Altas Esmagül
SVS-Leichtathletik
TUR
2006
9,09
6./I
13
253
Mortreuil Kalliyane
DSG Wien
FRA
2003
9,25
7./I
14
254
Mortreuil Tevy
DSG Wien
FRA
2004
9,28
8./I
15
306
Baumgartner Veronika
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
2006
9,53
7./II
Vorlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
219
Ronco Elena
ATSV OMV Auersthal
AUT
2003
8,12
Q
2
290
Gruber-Pandion Sophia
LCA Umdasch Amstetten
AUT
2004
8,20
q
3
352
Reng Anna Lena
ULC Weinland
AUT
2005
8,25
q
4
321
MARIEL Emily
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
2005
8,27
q
5
381
Götschl Kristina
UVB Purgstall
AUT
2006
8,65
6
304
Altas Esmagül
SVS-Leichtathletik
TUR
2006
9,09
7
253
Mortreuil Kalliyane
DSG Wien
FRA
2003
9,25
8
254
Mortreuil Tevy
DSG Wien
FRA
2004
9,28
Vorlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
339
Krause Maxima
ULC Riverside Mödling
AUT
2004
7,94
Q
2
317
Krifka Christiane
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
2006
8,12
q
3
211
Brunninger Patricia
ATSV Linz LA
AUT
2006
8,16
q
4
349
Buchta Pia
ULC Weinland
AUT
2005
8,34
q
5
356
Tiefenbacher Larissa
ULC Weinland
AUT
2005
8,72
6
309
Erlach Amelie
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
2004
8,87
7
306
Baumgartner Veronika
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
2006
9,53