1500m Männer Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
16.02.2020 13:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
282
Bauernfeind Mario
KUS ÖBV Pro Team
AUT
1991
3:55,42
1./I
2
287
Rattinger Tobias
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
1997
3:57,72
2./I
3
276
Karner Daniel
KSV alutechnik
AUT
1999
4:03,80
3./I
4
313
Jandl Dominik
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
1998
4:04,81
4./I
5
233
Fencl Roland
DSG Wien
AUT
1992
4:11,84
5./I
6
229
Bezecny Emil
DSG Wien
AUT
2004
4:12,81
6./I
7
314
Jandl Florian
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
2001
4:13,33
7./I
8
326
Schmid Bernhard
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
2001
4:13,52
8./I
9
272
Ferk Fabian
KSV alutechnik
AUT
1999
4:16,57
9./I
10
318
Lachkovics Elias
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
2004
4:18,75
1./II
11
279
Schoberegger Martin
KSV alutechnik
AUT
1992
4:25,77
2./II
12
285
Leitenbauer Paul
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
2004
4:25,90
3./II
13
242
Hinterndorfer Timo
DSG Wien
AUT
2004
4:29,85
4./II
14
284
Holzner Tobias
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
2004
4:31,38
5./II
15
305
Baumgartner Bernhard
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
2004
4:40,85
6./II
16
337
Kohout Klaus
ULC Klosterneuburg R.R.
AUT
1962
4:49,18
7./II
17
331
Holkovic Gerald
team2012.at
AUT
1963
4:50,47
8./II
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
282
Bauernfeind Mario
KUS ÖBV Pro Team
AUT
1991
3:55,42
2
287
Rattinger Tobias
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
1997
3:57,72
3
276
Karner Daniel
KSV alutechnik
AUT
1999
4:03,80
4
313
Jandl Dominik
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
1998
4:04,81
5
233
Fencl Roland
DSG Wien
AUT
1992
4:11,84
6
229
Bezecny Emil
DSG Wien
AUT
2004
4:12,81
7
314
Jandl Florian
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
2001
4:13,33
8
326
Schmid Bernhard
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
2001
4:13,52
9
272
Ferk Fabian
KSV alutechnik
AUT
1999
4:16,57
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
318
Lachkovics Elias
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
2004
4:18,75
2
279
Schoberegger Martin
KSV alutechnik
AUT
1992
4:25,77
3
285
Leitenbauer Paul
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
2004
4:25,90
4
242
Hinterndorfer Timo
DSG Wien
AUT
2004
4:29,85
5
284
Holzner Tobias
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
2004
4:31,38
6
305
Baumgartner Bernhard
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
2004
4:40,85
7
337
Kohout Klaus
ULC Klosterneuburg R.R.
AUT
1962
4:49,18
8
331
Holkovic Gerald
team2012.at
AUT
1963
4:50,47