800m Männliche U20 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
09.02.2020 11:45Urkunden gedruckt
Rekorde
U20-Hallenrekord
1:48,53
Franzmair Nikolaus
AUT
Wien (AUT)
29.01.2013
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
5
Kamenschak Kevin
ATSV Linz LA
OÖLV
2004
1:57,45
1./II
MU20
=SB
2
128
Peczar Manuel
ULC Riverside Mödling
NÖLV
2001
1:57,51
2./II
MU20
3
16
Frey Sebastian
DSG Wien
WLV
2002
1:57,65
3./II
MU20
4
42
Schusser Morgan
LAC Klagenfurt
KLV
2001
1:57,88
4./II
MU20
5
21
Neumann Bernhard
DSG Wien
WLV
2002
2:00,80
5./II
MU20
SB
6
48
Wagner Bastian
LCAV Jodl Packaging
OÖLV
2002
2:03,09
6./II
MU20
7
144
Krien Lennert
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
SLV
2004
2:03,31
1./I
MU20
SB
8
57
Steidl Kilian
LTU Graz
StLV
2001
2:03,33
2./I
MU20
9
145
Rastl David
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
SLV
2002
2:04,13
7./II
MU20
10
147
Vorhauser Christian
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
SLV
2002
2:04,55
3./I
MU20
11
60
Altmann Niklas
PSV-HORNBACH-WELS
OÖLV
2004
2:05,32
4./I
MU20
12
105
Schwaninger Emil
TS Innsbruck
TLV
2003
2:06,47
5./I
MU20
13
44
Zweimüller Lukas
LAG Genböck Haus RIED
OÖLV
2002
2:08,22
6./I
MU20
72
Holzinger Lennart Paul
Sportclub Liezen
StLV
2002
aufg.
MU20
11:45 Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
144
Krien Lennert
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
SLV
2004
2:03,31
MU20
SB
2
57
Steidl Kilian
LTU Graz
StLV
2001
2:03,33
MU20
3
147
Vorhauser Christian
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
SLV
2002
2:04,55
MU20
4
60
Altmann Niklas
PSV-HORNBACH-WELS
OÖLV
2004
2:05,32
MU20
5
105
Schwaninger Emil
TS Innsbruck
TLV
2003
2:06,47
MU20
6
44
Zweimüller Lukas
LAG Genböck Haus RIED
OÖLV
2002
2:08,22
MU20
11:47 Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
5
Kamenschak Kevin
ATSV Linz LA
OÖLV
2004
1:57,45
MU20
=SB
2
128
Peczar Manuel
ULC Riverside Mödling
NÖLV
2001
1:57,51
MU20
3
16
Frey Sebastian
DSG Wien
WLV
2002
1:57,65
MU20
4
42
Schusser Morgan
LAC Klagenfurt
KLV
2001
1:57,88
MU20
5
21
Neumann Bernhard
DSG Wien
WLV
2002
2:00,80
MU20
SB
6
48
Wagner Bastian
LCAV Jodl Packaging
OÖLV
2002
2:03,09
MU20
7
145
Rastl David
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
SLV
2002
2:04,13
MU20
72
Holzinger Lennart Paul
Sportclub Liezen
StLV
2002
aufg.
MU20