Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 2 Laufbeste (Q) und 4 Zeitschnellste (q) in 2 Läufen
60m Männliche U20 Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
09.02.2020 12:25Resultate Offiziell
Rekorde
U20-Hallenrekord
6,82
Pöstinger Christoph
AUT
München (GER)
03.02.1991
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
33
Pullnig Lukas
KLC
KLV
2002
7,04
Q
1./I
MU20
SB
2
151
Nichols-Bardi Daiyehan
UNION St. Pölten
NÖLV
2001
7,10
Q
1./II
MU20
2
157
Pacher Stephan
VST Laas
KLV
2003
7,10
Q
2./I
MU20
4
65
Bertschler Daniel
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen
VLV
2001
7,16
Q
2./II
MU20
5
29
Storf Simon
IAC
TLV
2002
7,20
q
3./I
MU20
6
121
Grau Markus
ULC Riverside Mödling
NÖLV
2002
7,21
q
4./I
MU20
SB
7
127
Nnamdi Chinomnso
ULC Riverside Mödling
NÖLV
2004
7,24
q
3./II
MU20
8
50
Hinterholzer Jakob
LTS
SLV
2001
7,25
v
5./I
MU20
7,244
8
156
Hanschitz Dominik
VST Laas
KLV
2002
7,25
q+
4./II
MU20
SB - 7,242
10
4
Edegbe Enakhe
ATSV Linz LA
OÖLV
2003
7,26
5./II
MU20
11
59
Gamsjäger Aaron
MLG Sparkasse
StLV
2001
7,29
6./II
MU20
12
71
Voss Mika
Sparkasse SG Götzis
VLV
2002
7,34
7./II
MU20
SB
13
66
Bertschler Martin
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen
VLV
2001
7,42
6./I
MU20
14
88
Van Rooy Orion
SVS-Leichtathletik
NÖLV
2003
7,43
8./II
MU20
15
70
Fröhlich Clemens
Sparkasse SG Götzis
VLV
2001
7,48
7./I
MU20
15
80
Herzog Philipp
SVS-Leichtathletik
NÖLV
2003
7,48
7./I
MU20
12:25 Vorlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
33
Pullnig Lukas
KLC
KLV
2002
7,04
Q
MU20
SB
2
157
Pacher Stephan
VST Laas
KLV
2003
7,10
Q
MU20
3
29
Storf Simon
IAC
TLV
2002
7,20
q
MU20
4
121
Grau Markus
ULC Riverside Mödling
NÖLV
2002
7,21
q
MU20
SB
5
50
Hinterholzer Jakob
LTS
SLV
2001
7,25
v
MU20
7,244
6
66
Bertschler Martin
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen
VLV
2001
7,42
MU20
7
70
Fröhlich Clemens
Sparkasse SG Götzis
VLV
2001
7,48
MU20
7
80
Herzog Philipp
SVS-Leichtathletik
NÖLV
2003
7,48
MU20
12:27 Vorlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
151
Nichols-Bardi Daiyehan
UNION St. Pölten
NÖLV
2001
7,10
Q
MU20
2
65
Bertschler Daniel
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen
VLV
2001
7,16
Q
MU20
3
127
Nnamdi Chinomnso
ULC Riverside Mödling
NÖLV
2004
7,24
q
MU20
4
156
Hanschitz Dominik
VST Laas
KLV
2002
7,25
q+
MU20
SB - 7,242
5
4
Edegbe Enakhe
ATSV Linz LA
OÖLV
2003
7,26
MU20
6
59
Gamsjäger Aaron
MLG Sparkasse
StLV
2001
7,29
MU20
7
71
Voss Mika
Sparkasse SG Götzis
VLV
2002
7,34
MU20
SB
8
88
Van Rooy Orion
SVS-Leichtathletik
NÖLV
2003
7,43
MU20