Stabhochsprung MA-M Finale
Ergebnisliste
09.02.2020 17:10 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
2,00
2,20
2,40
2,50
2,60
2,70
2,80
2,90
3,00
3,10
3,20
3,50
Info
1
283
Lippert Peter
LG St. Wolfgang
AUT
1967
3,00
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
-
XXX
2
373
Purdon David
ULC Zehnkampf
AUS
1973
3,00
2./I
-
-
O
-
XO
-
O
O
O
r
 
 
3
319
Schwab Gerhard
SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz
AUT
1956
2,80
3./I
-
-
-
-
-
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
4
318
Heidinger Reinhold
SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz
AUT
1950
2,60
4./I
-
-
-
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
368
Bergauer Anton
ULC Weinland
AUT
1961
2,60
5./I
-
-
O
-
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
361
Halmdienst Willi
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
1949
2,60
6./I
-
-
-
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
209
Kiendler Hermann
ASV Salzburg ZV LA
AUT
1963
2,50
7./I
-
-
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
372
Piwald Kurt
ULC Zehnkampf
AUT
1967
2,40
8./I
O
XXO
XO
r
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
213
Frischmuth Michl
ATSV Bad Aussee Volksbank
AUT
1941
2,40
9./I
-
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
393
Mileder Peter
SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz
AUT
1952
2,00
10./I
XO
Xr
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Masters M45
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
2,00
2,20
2,40
2,50
2,60
2,70
2,80
2,90
3,00
3,10
3,20
3,50
Info
1
373
Purdon David
ULC Zehnkampf
AUS
1973
3,00
2./I
-
-
O
-
XO
-
O
O
O
r
 
 
Masters M50
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
2,00
2,20
2,40
2,50
2,60
2,70
2,80
2,90
3,00
3,10
3,20
3,50
Info
1
283
Lippert Peter
LG St. Wolfgang
AUT
1967
3,00
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
-
XXX
2
372
Piwald Kurt
ULC Zehnkampf
AUT
1967
2,40
8./I
O
XXO
XO
r
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Masters M55
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
2,00
2,20
2,40
2,50
2,60
2,70
2,80
2,90
3,00
3,10
3,20
3,50
Info
1
368
Bergauer Anton
ULC Weinland
AUT
1961
2,60
5./I
-
-
O
-
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
209
Kiendler Hermann
ASV Salzburg ZV LA
AUT
1963
2,50
7./I
-
-
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Masters M60
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
2,00
2,20
2,40
2,50
2,60
2,70
2,80
2,90
3,00
3,10
3,20
3,50
Info
1
319
Schwab Gerhard
SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz
AUT
1956
2,80
3./I
-
-
-
-
-
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
Masters M65
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
2,00
2,20
2,40
2,50
2,60
2,70
2,80
2,90
3,00
3,10
3,20
3,50
Info
1
393
Mileder Peter
SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz
AUT
1952
2,00
10./I
XO
Xr
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Masters M70
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
2,00
2,20
2,40
2,50
2,60
2,70
2,80
2,90
3,00
3,10
3,20
3,50
Info
1
318
Heidinger Reinhold
SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz
AUT
1950
2,60
4./I
-
-
-
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
361
Halmdienst Willi
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
1949
2,60
6./I
-
-
-
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
Masters M75
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
2,00
2,20
2,40
2,50
2,60
2,70
2,80
2,90
3,00
3,10
3,20
3,50
Info
1
213
Frischmuth Michl
ATSV Bad Aussee Volksbank
AUT
1941
2,40
9./I
-
O
XXO
XXX