Hammerwurf MA-W Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
09.02.2020 09:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
224
Plammer Sabina
Atus Knittelfeld
AUT
1954
31,23
1./I
30,32
28,68
30,33
28,17
31,23
28,43
W65
3000g
2
217
Kogler Simone
ATSV Linz LA
AUT
1985
30,49
2./I
x
x
30,49
29,96
25,55
x
W35
4000g
3
380
Hermuth Edith
UNION Neuhofen/Krems
GER
1964
28,69
3./I
26,03
26,86
28,01
28,69
26,70
27,87
W55
3000g
4
359
Egger Siegrid
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
1962
28,62
4./I
24,64
23,27
x
x
28,62
x
W55
3000g
5
334
Lun Erika
TS Bregenz-Stadt
AUT
1938
22,84
5./I
22,44
22,84
22,23
x
x
x
W80
2000g
6
390
Tischlinger Berta
UNION VKB Braunau
AUT
1934
20,92
6./I
19,81
20,92
x
18,32
18,63
19,59
W85
2000g
7
241
Hable-Jurkovic Martina
HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch
AUT
1970
19,31
7./I
19,25
19,31
18,22
19,02
x
x
W50
3000g
8
381
Klotzmann Elisabeth
UNION Neuhofen/Krems
AUT
1947
19,16
8./I
18,49
x
18,17
19,04
x
19,16
W70
3000g
9
374
Purdon Karin
ULC Zehnkampf
AUT
1975
16,91
9./I
16,20
x
16,91
x
15,00
14,79
W45
4000g
Masters W35
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
217
Kogler Simone
ATSV Linz LA
AUT
1985
30,49
2./I
x
x
30,49
29,96
25,55
x
W35
4000g
Masters W45
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
374
Purdon Karin
ULC Zehnkampf
AUT
1975
16,91
9./I
16,20
x
16,91
x
15,00
14,79
W45
4000g
Masters W50
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
241
Hable-Jurkovic Martina
HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch
AUT
1970
19,31
7./I
19,25
19,31
18,22
19,02
x
x
W50
3000g
Masters W55
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
380
Hermuth Edith
UNION Neuhofen/Krems
GER
1964
28,69
3./I
26,03
26,86
28,01
28,69
26,70
27,87
W55
3000g
2
359
Egger Siegrid
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
1962
28,62
4./I
24,64
23,27
x
x
28,62
x
W55
3000g
Masters W65
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
224
Plammer Sabina
Atus Knittelfeld
AUT
1954
31,23
1./I
30,32
28,68
30,33
28,17
31,23
28,43
W65
3000g
Masters W70
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
381
Klotzmann Elisabeth
UNION Neuhofen/Krems
AUT
1947
19,16
8./I
18,49
x
18,17
19,04
x
19,16
W70
3000g
Masters W80
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
334
Lun Erika
TS Bregenz-Stadt
AUT
1938
22,84
5./I
22,44
22,84
22,23
x
x
x
W80
2000g
Masters W85
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
390
Tischlinger Berta
UNION VKB Braunau
AUT
1934
20,92
6./I
19,81
20,92
x
18,32
18,63
19,59
W85
2000g