Hammerwurf MA-M Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
09.02.2020 10:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
244
Gassenbauer Gottfried
HSV-Wien/Leichtathletik
AUT
1958
52,51
1./I
48,45
50,61
52,51
x
52,38
51,45
M60
5000g
2
388
Moser Klaus
UNION St. Pölten
AUT
1968
43,77
2./I
42,75
43,66
43,77
x
x
x
M50
6000g
3
362
Hofmann Josef
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
1960
43,76
3./I
42,42
x
x
43,76
41,55
x
M60
5000g
4
237
Locati Lorenzo
Forti e Liberi Monza
ITA
1955
39,40
4./I
37,04
39,40
x
38,23
x
x
M65
5000g
5
360
Fortunati Martin
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
1972
38,83
5./I
35,39
37,36
37,00
36,53
38,83
x
M45
7260g
6
276
Wurzer Gerhard
LCA Umdasch Amstetten
AUT
1963
38,42
6./I
33,33
x
34,59
x
36,87
38,42
M55
6000g
7
303
Kuttner Josef
SK VÖEST
AUT
1964
36,97
7./I
33,62
x
34,18
36,97
36,03
35,96
M55
6000g
8
391
Kastenberger Franz
UVB Purgstall
AUT
1957
36,70
8./I
x
x
x
34,45
x
36,70
M60
5000g
9
275
Bichlbauer Robert
LCA Umdasch Amstetten
AUT
1978
36,67
9./I
35,91
x
36,67
35,63
36,54
x
M40
7260g
10
305
Mair Johann
SK VÖEST
AUT
1963
35,63
10./I
34,80
35,63
x
x
x
34,55
M55
6000g
11
268
Pilotto Pino
LC Luzern
SUI
1952
27,46
11./I
x
26,15
26,86
27,46
x
27,13
M65
5000g
12
297
Kamensek Dieter
PSV Leoben
AUT
1963
20,62
12./I
x
20,62
x
18,87
20,11
x
M55
6000g
13
282
Keller Dietmar
LG Röthenbach
GER
1941
19,68
13./I
19,42
19,68
-
-
-
-
M75
4000g
14
345
Glockengießer Werner
TUS Feldbach
AUT
1954
18,05
14./I
17,84
x
-
x
16,48
18,05
M65
5000g
15
348
Prasch Reinhold
TUS Feldbach
AUT
1955
15,16
15./I
15,16
14,12
-
14,47
x
14,76
M65
5000g
Masters M40
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
275
Bichlbauer Robert
LCA Umdasch Amstetten
AUT
1978
36,67
9./I
35,91
x
36,67
35,63
36,54
x
M40
7260g
Masters M45
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
360
Fortunati Martin
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
1972
38,83
5./I
35,39
37,36
37,00
36,53
38,83
x
M45
7260g
Masters M50
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
388
Moser Klaus
UNION St. Pölten
AUT
1968
43,77
2./I
42,75
43,66
43,77
x
x
x
M50
6000g
Masters M55
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
276
Wurzer Gerhard
LCA Umdasch Amstetten
AUT
1963
38,42
6./I
33,33
x
34,59
x
36,87
38,42
M55
6000g
2
303
Kuttner Josef
SK VÖEST
AUT
1964
36,97
7./I
33,62
x
34,18
36,97
36,03
35,96
M55
6000g
3
305
Mair Johann
SK VÖEST
AUT
1963
35,63
10./I
34,80
35,63
x
x
x
34,55
M55
6000g
4
297
Kamensek Dieter
PSV Leoben
AUT
1963
20,62
12./I
x
20,62
x
18,87
20,11
x
M55
6000g
Masters M60
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
244
Gassenbauer Gottfried
HSV-Wien/Leichtathletik
AUT
1958
52,51
1./I
48,45
50,61
52,51
x
52,38
51,45
M60
5000g
2
362
Hofmann Josef
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
1960
43,76
3./I
42,42
x
x
43,76
41,55
x
M60
5000g
3
391
Kastenberger Franz
UVB Purgstall
AUT
1957
36,70
8./I
x
x
x
34,45
x
36,70
M60
5000g
Masters M65
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
237
Locati Lorenzo
Forti e Liberi Monza
ITA
1955
39,40
4./I
37,04
39,40
x
38,23
x
x
M65
5000g
2
268
Pilotto Pino
LC Luzern
SUI
1952
27,46
11./I
x
26,15
26,86
27,46
x
27,13
M65
5000g
3
345
Glockengießer Werner
TUS Feldbach
AUT
1954
18,05
14./I
17,84
x
-
x
16,48
18,05
M65
5000g
4
348
Prasch Reinhold
TUS Feldbach
AUT
1955
15,16
15./I
15,16
14,12
-
14,47
x
14,76
M65
5000g
Masters M75
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
282
Keller Dietmar
LG Röthenbach
GER
1941
19,68
13./I
19,42
19,68
-
-
-
-
M75
4000g