Hochsprung MA-M Finale
Ergebnisliste
09.02.2020 09:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
0,80
0,85
0,90
0,95
1,00
1,05
1,10
1,15
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,45
1,50
1,55
1,60
1,63
1,66
1,69
1,72
1,75
1,78
Info
1
386
Leprich Alexander
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
1975
1,75
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
-
O
-
O
-
O
r
2
261
Gasper Günther
LAC Klagenfurt
AUT
1966
1,69
2./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
O
O
-
XO
XXX
 
 
3
283
Lippert Peter
LG St. Wolfgang
AUT
1967
1,63
3./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
-
O
-
Xr
 
 
 
4
313
Riedmann Michael
Sparkasse SG Götzis
AUT
1972
1,63
4./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
5
206
Schiefermayer Christopher
ALC Wels
AUT
1966
1,55
5./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
209
Kiendler Hermann
ASV Salzburg ZV LA
AUT
1963
1,55
6./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
XO
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
242
Hutterer Edmund
HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch
AUT
1957
1,45
7./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
r
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
330
Cech Petr
TJ Bohemians Praha
CZE
1944
1,45
8./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
368
Bergauer Anton
ULC Weinland
AUT
1961
1,45
9./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
O
O
O
XXO
Xr
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
328
Bodnar Gabor
TFSE
HUN
1956
1,35
10./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
314
Weber Paul
Sparkasse SG Götzis
AUT
1952
1,35
11./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
XO
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
227
Plank Gerhard
ATUS Peter Grebien Bruck
AUT
1947
1,25
12./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
Xr
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
335
Steiner Dietmar
TS Bregenz-Stadt
AUT
1944
1,25
13./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
225
Hary Karl Heinz
ATUS Peter Grebien Bruck
AUT
1945
1,20
14./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XO
XXr
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
341
Heckelsmiller Georg
TSV Legau
GER
1938
1,10
15./I
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
266
Urban Günther
LAC Stadtwerke München
GER
1934
0,95
16./I
O
O
O
XO
XXr
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
347
Novosel Mario
TUS Feldbach
AUT
1963
0,85
17./I
O
O
r
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Masters M45
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
0,80
0,85
0,90
0,95
1,00
1,05
1,10
1,15
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,45
1,50
1,55
1,60
1,63
1,66
1,69
1,72
1,75
1,78
Info
1
386
Leprich Alexander
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
1975
1,75
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
-
O
-
O
-
O
r
2
313
Riedmann Michael
Sparkasse SG Götzis
AUT
1972
1,63
4./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
Masters M50
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
0,80
0,85
0,90
0,95
1,00
1,05
1,10
1,15
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,45
1,50
1,55
1,60
1,63
1,66
1,69
1,72
1,75
1,78
Info
1
261
Gasper Günther
LAC Klagenfurt
AUT
1966
1,69
2./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
O
O
-
XO
XXX
 
 
2
283
Lippert Peter
LG St. Wolfgang
AUT
1967
1,63
3./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
-
O
-
Xr
 
 
 
3
206
Schiefermayer Christopher
ALC Wels
AUT
1966
1,55
5./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
Masters M55
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
0,80
0,85
0,90
0,95
1,00
1,05
1,10
1,15
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,45
1,50
1,55
1,60
1,63
1,66
1,69
1,72
1,75
1,78
Info
1
209
Kiendler Hermann
ASV Salzburg ZV LA
AUT
1963
1,55
6./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
XO
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
368
Bergauer Anton
ULC Weinland
AUT
1961
1,45
9./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
O
O
O
XXO
Xr
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
347
Novosel Mario
TUS Feldbach
AUT
1963
0,85
17./I
O
O
r
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Masters M60
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
0,80
0,85
0,90
0,95
1,00
1,05
1,10
1,15
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,45
1,50
1,55
1,60
1,63
1,66
1,69
1,72
1,75
1,78
Info
1
242
Hutterer Edmund
HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch
AUT
1957
1,45
7./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
r
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
328
Bodnar Gabor
TFSE
HUN
1956
1,35
10./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Masters M65
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
0,80
0,85
0,90
0,95
1,00
1,05
1,10
1,15
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,45
1,50
1,55
1,60
1,63
1,66
1,69
1,72
1,75
1,78
Info
1
314
Weber Paul
Sparkasse SG Götzis
AUT
1952
1,35
11./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
XO
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Masters M70
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
0,80
0,85
0,90
0,95
1,00
1,05
1,10
1,15
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,45
1,50
1,55
1,60
1,63
1,66
1,69
1,72
1,75
1,78
Info
1
227
Plank Gerhard
ATUS Peter Grebien Bruck
AUT
1947
1,25
12./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
Xr
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Masters M75
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
0,80
0,85
0,90
0,95
1,00
1,05
1,10
1,15
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,45
1,50
1,55
1,60
1,63
1,66
1,69
1,72
1,75
1,78
Info
1
330
Cech Petr
TJ Bohemians Praha
CZE
1944
1,45
8./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
335
Steiner Dietmar
TS Bregenz-Stadt
AUT
1944
1,25
13./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
225
Hary Karl Heinz
ATUS Peter Grebien Bruck
AUT
1945
1,20
14./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XO
XXr
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Masters M80
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
0,80
0,85
0,90
0,95
1,00
1,05
1,10
1,15
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,45
1,50
1,55
1,60
1,63
1,66
1,69
1,72
1,75
1,78
Info
1
341
Heckelsmiller Georg
TSV Legau
GER
1938
1,10
15./I
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Masters M85
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
0,80
0,85
0,90
0,95
1,00
1,05
1,10
1,15
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,45
1,50
1,55
1,60
1,63
1,66
1,69
1,72
1,75
1,78
Info
1
266
Urban Günther
LAC Stadtwerke München
GER
1934
0,95
16./I
O
O
O
XO
XXr