Diskuswurf M35, M40, M45, M50, M55 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
09.02.2020 13:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
388
Moser Klaus
UNION St. Pölten
AUT
1968
36,73
1./I
36,73
36,56
-
-
-
-
M50
1500g
2
305
Mair Johann
SK VÖEST
AUT
1963
36,61
2./I
36,61
x
34,38
x
x
36,06
M55
1500g
3
303
Kuttner Josef
SK VÖEST
AUT
1964
34,29
3./I
34,29
33,95
x
x
31,94
32,46
M55
1500g
4
383
Scheiblauer Stefan
Union Pottenstein
AUT
1982
33,39
4./I
26,84
x
31,10
31,16
29,21
33,39
M35
2000g
5
373
Purdon David
ULC Zehnkampf
AUS
1973
30,36
5./I
30,36
-
-
-
-
-
M45
2000g
6
371
Guba Günther
ULC Zehnkampf
AUT
1969
29,40
6./I
28,25
x
25,13
24,60
x
29,40
M50
1500g
7
297
Kamensek Dieter
PSV Leoben
AUT
1963
28,87
7./I
28,87
26,43
x
x
26,99
25,01
M55
1500g
8
382
Thanner Robert
UNION Neuhofen/Krems
AUT
1972
23,27
8./I
22,66
23,27
x
x
20,52
x
M45
2000g
9
236
Viktora Michael
DSG Wien
AUT
1974
19,67
9./I
16,91
19,40
17,69
19,67
x
x
M45
2000g
10
370
Bauer Thomas
ULC Zehnkampf
AUT
1975
19,03
10./I
14,94
16,27
17,26
14,60
x
19,03
M45
2000g
11
311
Matejka Alexander
SKV Feuerwehr Wien
AUT
1962
14,29
11./I
14,29
-
-
-
-
-
M55
1500g
aW
310
Dibo Will
SKV Feuerwehr Wien
AUT
2001
54,46
./I
54,46
53,54
52,39
50,21
x
x
M35
2000g
1,75kg Diskus
Masters M35
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
383
Scheiblauer Stefan
Union Pottenstein
AUT
1982
33,39
4./I
26,84
x
31,10
31,16
29,21
33,39
M35
2000g
aW
310
Dibo Will
SKV Feuerwehr Wien
AUT
2001
54,46
./I
54,46
53,54
52,39
50,21
x
x
M35
2000g
1,75kg Diskus
Masters M45
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
373
Purdon David
ULC Zehnkampf
AUS
1973
30,36
5./I
30,36
-
-
-
-
-
M45
2000g
2
382
Thanner Robert
UNION Neuhofen/Krems
AUT
1972
23,27
8./I
22,66
23,27
x
x
20,52
x
M45
2000g
3
236
Viktora Michael
DSG Wien
AUT
1974
19,67
9./I
16,91
19,40
17,69
19,67
x
x
M45
2000g
4
370
Bauer Thomas
ULC Zehnkampf
AUT
1975
19,03
10./I
14,94
16,27
17,26
14,60
x
19,03
M45
2000g
Masters M50
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
388
Moser Klaus
UNION St. Pölten
AUT
1968
36,73
1./I
36,73
36,56
-
-
-
-
M50
1500g
2
371
Guba Günther
ULC Zehnkampf
AUT
1969
29,40
6./I
28,25
x
25,13
24,60
x
29,40
M50
1500g
Masters M55
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
305
Mair Johann
SK VÖEST
AUT
1963
36,61
2./I
36,61
x
34,38
x
x
36,06
M55
1500g
2
303
Kuttner Josef
SK VÖEST
AUT
1964
34,29
3./I
34,29
33,95
x
x
31,94
32,46
M55
1500g
3
297
Kamensek Dieter
PSV Leoben
AUT
1963
28,87
7./I
28,87
26,43
x
x
26,99
25,01
M55
1500g
4
311
Matejka Alexander
SKV Feuerwehr Wien
AUT
1962
14,29
11./I
14,29
-
-
-
-
-
M55
1500g