800m SM, EM, JM, CM Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
08.02.2020 17:15Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
9124
HARSY Niklas
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1998
1:50,60
1./I
EM
2
9162
SPINRATH Fabian
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
1992
1:52,30
2./I
SM
3
2376
THULL Tim
CELTIC
LUX
2000
1:54,08
3./I
EM
4
3045
PRATI Ali Hachim
CELTIC
ITA
2000
1:56,72
4./I
EM
5
1897
HENZ Vivien
CSL
LUX
2004
1:56,97
5./I
CM
6
3134
WEICHERDING Gil
CELTIC
LUX
2001
1:57,83
6./I
JM
7
9219
POULAIN Victor
JSA Audun le Tiche
FRA
2003
2:20,87
1./II
CM
8
9220
LAYACHI Abdelhak
JSA Audun le Tiche
FRA
1982
2:21,20
2./II
SM
9
9277
SCHMIT Charel
CAEG
LUX
2003
2:23,77
3./II
CM
10
1435
MAYER Tristan
CSL
FRA
2004
2:24,23
4./II
CM
9163
SPINRATH Julian
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
1992
aufg.
SM
9126
DAHLKE Jonathan
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1995
aufg.
SM
2063
SCHMIZ Jo
CAEG
LUX
1999
aufg.
EM
Seniors masc.
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
9162
SPINRATH Fabian
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
1992
1:52,30
2./I
SM
2
9220
LAYACHI Abdelhak
JSA Audun le Tiche
FRA
1982
2:21,20
2./II
SM
9163
SPINRATH Julian
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
1992
aufg.
SM
9126
DAHLKE Jonathan
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1995
aufg.
SM
Espoirs masc.
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
9124
HARSY Niklas
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1998
1:50,60
1./I
EM
2
2376
THULL Tim
CELTIC
LUX
2000
1:54,08
3./I
EM
3
3045
PRATI Ali Hachim
CELTIC
ITA
2000
1:56,72
4./I
EM
2063
SCHMIZ Jo
CAEG
LUX
1999
aufg.
EM
Juniors masc.
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
3134
WEICHERDING Gil
CELTIC
LUX
2001
1:57,83
6./I
JM
Cadets
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
1897
HENZ Vivien
CSL
LUX
2004
1:56,97
5./I
CM
2
9219
POULAIN Victor
JSA Audun le Tiche
FRA
2003
2:20,87
1./II
CM
3
9277
SCHMIT Charel
CAEG
LUX
2003
2:23,77
3./II
CM
4
1435
MAYER Tristan
CSL
FRA
2004
2:24,23
4./II
CM
17:15 Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
9124
HARSY Niklas
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1998
1:50,60
EM
2
9162
SPINRATH Fabian
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
1992
1:52,30
SM
3
2376
THULL Tim
CELTIC
LUX
2000
1:54,08
EM
4
3045
PRATI Ali Hachim
CELTIC
ITA
2000
1:56,72
EM
5
1897
HENZ Vivien
CSL
LUX
2004
1:56,97
CM
6
3134
WEICHERDING Gil
CELTIC
LUX
2001
1:57,83
JM
9163
SPINRATH Julian
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
1992
aufg.
SM
9126
DAHLKE Jonathan
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1995
aufg.
SM
2063
SCHMIZ Jo
CAEG
LUX
1999
aufg.
EM
17:17 Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
9219
POULAIN Victor
JSA Audun le Tiche
FRA
2003
2:20,87
CM
2
9220
LAYACHI Abdelhak
JSA Audun le Tiche
FRA
1982
2:21,20
SM
3
9277
SCHMIT Charel
CAEG
LUX
2003
2:23,77
CM
4
1435
MAYER Tristan
CSL
FRA
2004
2:24,23
CM