Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 2 Laufbeste (Q) und 2 Zeitschnellste (q) in 3 Läufen
50m Dames Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
25.01.2020 14:20 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
3958
JONES Laurence
CELTIC
LUX
1996
6,65
Q
1./II
2
2323
BAUER Anais
CSL
LUX
1993
6,67
Q
1./I
3
2242
LESER Sophie
CAD
LUX
2002
7,08
Q
2./I
4
2620
LAMESCH Lili
CAD
LUX
2002
7,11
Q
2./II
5
3730
LEFEVRE Charline
CSL
LUX
2002
7,22
q
3./I
6
3345
VAVAKOU Sofia
CSL
LUX
2005
7,37
q
4./I
7
3909
MULLER Béryl
CAS
LUX
2004
7,43
q
3./II
8
1236
GRAF Sandy
FOLA
LUX
2003
7,44
q
5./I
9
2434
MORAIS Jana
CSL
LUX
2000
7,45
4./II
10
2321
HUREMOVIC Mara
CAB
LUX
2005
7,51
5./II
11
1657
GALLO Lena
CAPA
LUX
2005
7,56
6./II
12
1567
OMS Robine
CAEG
LUX
2003
7,89
6./I
13
3703
OLIVA Fiona
CSL
LUX
2004
7,92
7./II
14
1591
WAGENER Noémie
CAS
LUX
2003
8,46
7./I
3161
BECKER Lena
CAD
LUX
2004
3647
SCHERSCHEL Anne
CAB
LUX
2004
3388
HANSEN Lynn
CELTIC
LUX
2002
3763
ROSSI Sandrine
CAB
LUX
1995
1882
FERREIRA RAMOS Adriana Myriam
CAD
LUX
2004
1812
WEBER PETROVA Ina Sofia
CAB
LUX
2006
Vorlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2323
BAUER Anais
CSL
LUX
1993
6,67
Q
2
2242
LESER Sophie
CAD
LUX
2002
7,08
Q
3
3730
LEFEVRE Charline
CSL
LUX
2002
7,22
q
4
3345
VAVAKOU Sofia
CSL
LUX
2005
7,37
q
5
1236
GRAF Sandy
FOLA
LUX
2003
7,44
q
6
1567
OMS Robine
CAEG
LUX
2003
7,89
7
1591
WAGENER Noémie
CAS
LUX
2003
8,46
Vorlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
3958
JONES Laurence
CELTIC
LUX
1996
6,65
Q
2
2620
LAMESCH Lili
CAD
LUX
2002
7,11
Q
3
3909
MULLER Béryl
CAS
LUX
2004
7,43
q
4
2434
MORAIS Jana
CSL
LUX
2000
7,45
5
2321
HUREMOVIC Mara
CAB
LUX
2005
7,51
6
1657
GALLO Lena
CAPA
LUX
2005
7,56
7
3703
OLIVA Fiona
CSL
LUX
2004
7,92
Vorlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
3161
BECKER Lena
CAD
LUX
2004
3647
SCHERSCHEL Anne
CAB
LUX
2004
3388
HANSEN Lynn
CELTIC
LUX
2002
3763
ROSSI Sandrine
CAB
LUX
1995
1882
FERREIRA RAMOS Adriana Myriam
CAD
LUX
2004
1812
WEBER PETROVA Ina Sofia
CAB
LUX
2006