Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 2 Laufbeste (Q) und 2 Zeitschnellste (q) in 3 Läufen
50m Hommes Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
25.01.2020 14:35 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2635
BIDAINE Pol
CAB
LUX
1993
6,08
Q
1./II
2
3365
EVORA DELGADO Lionel
CAB
LUX
1996
6,14
Q
1./III
3
2516
MBANG SPRINGER David
CAPA
LUX
2001
6,17
Q
1./I
4
2701
MÜLLER Yannick
CAB
LUX
1996
6,22
Q
2./II
5
1189
MULLER Louis
CSL
LUX
2000
6,26
Q
2./I
6
2727
ASCANI Sam
CAEG
LUX
2002
6,44
Q
2./III
7
1725
STEINMETZ Pit
CSL
LUX
2001
6,46
q
3./III
8
3673
DOSTERT Luc
CAS
LUX
2002
6,47
q
3./II
9
2870
SILVA SIMOES Yoann
CAS
POR
2003
6,48
4./II
10
2848
WEIRIG Yann
CAB
LUX
2000
6,49
4./III
11
1105
WARNIER Eric
CAB
LUX
2000
6,50
3./I
12
3018
WALLIG David
CSL
LUX
2004
6,53
4./I
13
3099
GOMES REIS Gil
FOLA
LUX
2004
6,61
5./I
14
2985
BRAGG Ernest
CSL
CAN
2004
6,63
6./I
15
2410
VILVENS Eric
CAS
LUX
1992
6,66
5./II
16
1483
BAUER Darmin
CAS
LUX
2003
6,80
6./II
17
2643
ANDRESINI Marino
CAB
LUX
2005
6,96
5./III
18
3885
EZARD Simon
CAB
LUX
2005
6,97
7./I
19
1664
MICHEL Benjamin
CELTIC
LUX
2000
7,73
7./II
20
3483
VAVAKOS Stefanos
CSL
LUX
2003
7,83
6./III
aW
9141
PETH Rico
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1992
6,12
aW
9157
LÉONARD Nicolas
BBS Bertrix
BEL
1999
6,29
Vorlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2516
MBANG SPRINGER David
CAPA
LUX
2001
6,17
Q
2
1189
MULLER Louis
CSL
LUX
2000
6,26
Q
3
1105
WARNIER Eric
CAB
LUX
2000
6,50
4
3018
WALLIG David
CSL
LUX
2004
6,53
5
3099
GOMES REIS Gil
FOLA
LUX
2004
6,61
6
2985
BRAGG Ernest
CSL
CAN
2004
6,63
7
3885
EZARD Simon
CAB
LUX
2005
6,97
aW
9141
PETH Rico
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1992
6,12
Vorlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2635
BIDAINE Pol
CAB
LUX
1993
6,08
Q
2
2701
MÜLLER Yannick
CAB
LUX
1996
6,22
Q
3
3673
DOSTERT Luc
CAS
LUX
2002
6,47
q
4
2870
SILVA SIMOES Yoann
CAS
POR
2003
6,48
5
2410
VILVENS Eric
CAS
LUX
1992
6,66
6
1483
BAUER Darmin
CAS
LUX
2003
6,80
7
1664
MICHEL Benjamin
CELTIC
LUX
2000
7,73
Vorlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
3365
EVORA DELGADO Lionel
CAB
LUX
1996
6,14
Q
2
2727
ASCANI Sam
CAEG
LUX
2002
6,44
Q
3
1725
STEINMETZ Pit
CSL
LUX
2001
6,46
q
4
2848
WEIRIG Yann
CAB
LUX
2000
6,49
5
2643
ANDRESINI Marino
CAB
LUX
2005
6,96
6
3483
VAVAKOS Stefanos
CSL
LUX
2003
7,83
aW
9157
LÉONARD Nicolas
BBS Bertrix
BEL
1999
6,29