Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 3 Laufbeste (Q) und 2 Zeitschnellste (q) in 2 Läufen
60m Männer Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
25.01.2020 15:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
52
Penzenstadler Alexander
PSV-HORNBACH-WELS
AUT
1997
7,10
Q
1./I
2
4
Edegbe Enakhe
ATSV Linz LA
AUT
2003
7,16
Q
1./II
3
97
Voit Valentin
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
2000
7,18
Q
2./I
4
114
Kainrath Martin
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
1994
7,36
Q
2./II
5
5
Erler Gregor
ATSV Linz LA
AUT
1991
7,37
Q
3./I
6
85
Mylak Gabriel
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
1999
7,38
Q
3./II
7
53
Schöffmann Gregor
PSV-HORNBACH-WELS
AUT
1999
7,52
q
4./I
7
118
Knoll Jonas
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2002
7,52
q
4./I
9
15
Glavas Leon
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
2004
7,53
4./II
10
44
Söser Martin
LCAV Jodl Packaging
AUT
2003
7,69
5./II
11
34
Wakonig Simon
LAG Genböck Haus RIED
AUT
1997
7,75
6./II
12
61
Gierlinger Jakob
Sportunion IGLA long life
AUT
2002
7,84
6./I
13
110
Fritz Florian
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2003
8,05
7./I
14
102
Bankhammer Manuel
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2004
8,14
7./II
15
46
Lippert Peter
LG St. Wolfgang
AUT
1967
8,26
8./II
31
Pichler Johannes
LAG Genböck Haus RIED
AUT
1997
abg.
Vorlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
52
Penzenstadler Alexander
PSV-HORNBACH-WELS
AUT
1997
7,10
Q
2
97
Voit Valentin
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
2000
7,18
Q
3
5
Erler Gregor
ATSV Linz LA
AUT
1991
7,37
Q
4
53
Schöffmann Gregor
PSV-HORNBACH-WELS
AUT
1999
7,52
q
4
118
Knoll Jonas
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2002
7,52
q
6
61
Gierlinger Jakob
Sportunion IGLA long life
AUT
2002
7,84
7
110
Fritz Florian
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2003
8,05
31
Pichler Johannes
LAG Genböck Haus RIED
AUT
1997
abg.
Vorlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
4
Edegbe Enakhe
ATSV Linz LA
AUT
2003
7,16
Q
2
114
Kainrath Martin
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
1994
7,36
Q
3
85
Mylak Gabriel
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
1999
7,38
Q
4
15
Glavas Leon
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
2004
7,53
5
44
Söser Martin
LCAV Jodl Packaging
AUT
2003
7,69
6
34
Wakonig Simon
LAG Genböck Haus RIED
AUT
1997
7,75
7
102
Bankhammer Manuel
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2004
8,14
8
46
Lippert Peter
LG St. Wolfgang
AUT
1967
8,26