60m Hürden Jugend W12 Finale
Ergebnisliste
24.02.2018 10:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
383
Eze Edna
LAV Bayer Uerd./Dormagen
GER
2006
10.26
1./IV
2
378
Majer Maxima
LAV Bayer Uerd./Dormagen
GER
2006
11.00
1./II
3
294
Kaiser Felizia
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2006
11.52
2./IV
4
451
Schmidt Angelina
LG Remscheid
GER
2006
11.71
1./III
5
450
Ozog Sophia
LG Remscheid
GER
2006
11.81
1./I
6
793
Laserich Lilly
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2006
11.92
2./I
7
471
Rehbein Emilia
LT Stoppenberg
GER
2006
11.95
3./I
8
354
Einwag Annika
Haaner Turnverein
GER
2006
12.19
2./II
9
458
Klug Cecilia
LG Remscheid
GER
2007
12.42
3./II
10
852
Jedras Mia Sophie
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
2006
12.51
2./III
11
453
Kummer Lisa
LG Remscheid
GER
2006
12.60
4./I
12
292
Fischer Jolie Mar
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2006
12.63
3./III
13
456
Cabibi Lea
LG Remscheid
GER
2006
12.79
4./III
14
340
Beran Maike
FC Straberg
GER
2007
12.89
4./II
15
407
Esser Isabel
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2006
12.94
5./III
15
440
Lenz Lena
LG Remscheid
GER
2006
12.94
5./II
17
794
Bartels Finnja
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2006
13.31
3./IV
18
313
Wawrzynek Emilia
DJK Kleinenbroich
GER
2006
13.65
6./II
19
797
Bramsiepe Jette
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2006
13.67
5./I
20
788
Förster Lisa
Sportgemeinschaft Kaarst
GER
2006
13.94
4./IV
21
315
Bürkle Lina-Marie
DJK Kleinenbroich
GER
2006
13.95
7./II
22
404
Bükrü Sena
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2006
14.02
6./III
23
455
Demandewicz Jule
LG Remscheid
GER
2006
14.35
5./IV
24
459
Vogel Nora
LG Remscheid
GER
2007
16.85
6./IV
aW
291
Feldtkeller Lilly
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2006
14.05
Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
450
Ozog Sophia
LG Remscheid
GER
2006
11.81
2
793
Laserich Lilly
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2006
11.92
3
471
Rehbein Emilia
LT Stoppenberg
GER
2006
11.95
4
453
Kummer Lisa
LG Remscheid
GER
2006
12.60
5
797
Bramsiepe Jette
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2006
13.67
aW
291
Feldtkeller Lilly
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2006
14.05
Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
378
Majer Maxima
LAV Bayer Uerd./Dormagen
GER
2006
11.00
2
354
Einwag Annika
Haaner Turnverein
GER
2006
12.19
3
458
Klug Cecilia
LG Remscheid
GER
2007
12.42
4
340
Beran Maike
FC Straberg
GER
2007
12.89
5
440
Lenz Lena
LG Remscheid
GER
2006
12.94
6
313
Wawrzynek Emilia
DJK Kleinenbroich
GER
2006
13.65
7
315
Bürkle Lina-Marie
DJK Kleinenbroich
GER
2006
13.95
Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
451
Schmidt Angelina
LG Remscheid
GER
2006
11.71
2
852
Jedras Mia Sophie
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
2006
12.51
3
292
Fischer Jolie Mar
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2006
12.63
4
456
Cabibi Lea
LG Remscheid
GER
2006
12.79
5
407
Esser Isabel
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2006
12.94
6
404
Bükrü Sena
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2006
14.02
Finallauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
383
Eze Edna
LAV Bayer Uerd./Dormagen
GER
2006
10.26
2
294
Kaiser Felizia
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2006
11.52
3
794
Bartels Finnja
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2006
13.31
4
788
Förster Lisa
Sportgemeinschaft Kaarst
GER
2006
13.94
5
455
Demandewicz Jule
LG Remscheid
GER
2006
14.35
6
459
Vogel Nora
LG Remscheid
GER
2007
16.85