60m Weibliche U18 AB-Finale
Ergebnisliste
18.01.2020 12:15Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
265
Spazirer Lena
ULC Weinland
AUT
2003
7,79
1./I
WU18
SB
2
228
Krause Maxima
ULC Riverside Mödling
AUT
2004
7,85
2./I
WU18
SB
3
192
Mayrhofer Nina
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
2004
7,88
3./I
WU18
SB
4
382
Rupp Leonie
DSG Wien
AUT
2003
8,07
4./I
WU18
SB
5
139
Ronco Elena
ATSV OMV Auersthal
AUT
2003
8,08
5./I
WU18
SB
6
190
MARIEL Emily
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
2005
8,13
6./I
WU18
7
22
Strohmayer-Dangl Catherina
LT Bgld Eisenstadt
AUT
2003
8,17
7./I
WU18
8
137
Roka Iman
ATSV OMV Auersthal
AUT
2005
8,22
8./I
WU18
9
44
Frangež Maja
AK Poljane Maribor
SLO
2005
8,13
1./II
WU18
SB
10
169
Wurzer Livia
LCA Umdasch Amstetten
AUT
2005
8,24
2./II
WU18
10
274
Bardi Moyo
UNION St. Pölten
AUT
2005
8,24
2./II
WU18
=SB
12
230
Leger Pauline
ULC Riverside Mödling
AUT
2003
8,28
4./II
WU18
13
7
Bsteh Lara
LT Bgld Eisenstadt
AUT
2006
8,29
5./II
WU18
SB
14
269
Salzbauer Linda
ULV Krems
AUT
2005
8,41
6./II
WU18
15
251
Varga Livia
ULC Riverside Mödling
AUT
2004
8,44
7./II
WU18
16
161
Gruber-Pandion Sophia
LCA Umdasch Amstetten
AUT
2004
8,48
8./II
WU18
12:15 A Finale
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
265
Spazirer Lena
ULC Weinland
AUT
2003
7,79
WU18
SB
2
228
Krause Maxima
ULC Riverside Mödling
AUT
2004
7,85
WU18
SB
3
192
Mayrhofer Nina
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
2004
7,88
WU18
SB
4
382
Rupp Leonie
DSG Wien
AUT
2003
8,07
WU18
SB
5
139
Ronco Elena
ATSV OMV Auersthal
AUT
2003
8,08
WU18
SB
6
190
MARIEL Emily
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
2005
8,13
WU18
7
22
Strohmayer-Dangl Catherina
LT Bgld Eisenstadt
AUT
2003
8,17
WU18
8
137
Roka Iman
ATSV OMV Auersthal
AUT
2005
8,22
WU18
12:17 B Finale
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
44
Frangež Maja
AK Poljane Maribor
SLO
2005
8,13
WU18
SB
2
169
Wurzer Livia
LCA Umdasch Amstetten
AUT
2005
8,24
WU18
2
274
Bardi Moyo
UNION St. Pölten
AUT
2005
8,24
WU18
=SB
4
230
Leger Pauline
ULC Riverside Mödling
AUT
2003
8,28
WU18
5
7
Bsteh Lara
LT Bgld Eisenstadt
AUT
2006
8,29
WU18
SB
6
269
Salzbauer Linda
ULV Krems
AUT
2005
8,41
WU18
7
251
Varga Livia
ULC Riverside Mödling
AUT
2004
8,44
WU18
8
161
Gruber-Pandion Sophia
LCA Umdasch Amstetten
AUT
2004
8,48
WU18