60m Männliche U18 AB-Finale
Ergebnisliste
18.01.2020 12:45Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
238
Nnamdi Chinomnso
ULC Riverside Mödling
AUT
2004
7,22
1./I
MU18
SB
2
80
Skledar Gal
Pomurski atletski klub Goricko Murska Sobota
SLO
2004
7,33
2./I
MU18
3
87
Barbalics Bálint
Szombathelyi HVSE
HUN
2003
7,34
3./I
MU18
4
203
Van Rooy Orion
SVS-Leichtathletik
RSA
2003
7,39
4./I
MU18
SB
5
138
Roka Noah-Elijah
ATSV OMV Auersthal
AUT
2003
7,43
5./I
MU18
SB
6
179
Herzog Philipp
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
2003
7,44
6./I
MU18
SB
7
77
Pajek Tadej
Pomurski atletski klub Goricko Murska Sobota
SLO
2004
7,53
7./I
MU18
9
436
Gnahore Charlemanuel
UAB Athletics
AUT
2004
7,50
1./II
MU18
10
124
Kargl Fabian
ATSV OMV Auersthal
AUT
2003
7,52
2./II
MU18
=SB
11
380
Ringhofer Christian
DSG Wien
AUT
2003
7,54
3./II
MU18
SB
12
366
Margaryan Michael
DSG Wien
---
2004
7,57
4./II
MU18
13
164
Krejci David
LCA Umdasch Amstetten
AUT
2003
7,66
5./II
MU18
14
93
Boda Huba (GK)
SZombathelyi SI
HUN
2004
7,76
6./II
MU18
178
Förster Max
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
2005
abg.
MU18
157
Janis David
HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch
SVK
2005
n.a.
MU18
205
Winter Nico
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
2004
n.a.
MU18
12:45 A Finale
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
238
Nnamdi Chinomnso
ULC Riverside Mödling
AUT
2004
7,22
MU18
SB
2
80
Skledar Gal
Pomurski atletski klub Goricko Murska Sobota
SLO
2004
7,33
MU18
3
87
Barbalics Bálint
Szombathelyi HVSE
HUN
2003
7,34
MU18
4
203
Van Rooy Orion
SVS-Leichtathletik
RSA
2003
7,39
MU18
SB
5
138
Roka Noah-Elijah
ATSV OMV Auersthal
AUT
2003
7,43
MU18
SB
6
179
Herzog Philipp
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
2003
7,44
MU18
SB
7
77
Pajek Tadej
Pomurski atletski klub Goricko Murska Sobota
SLO
2004
7,53
MU18
178
Förster Max
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
2005
abg.
MU18
12:47 B Finale
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
436
Gnahore Charlemanuel
UAB Athletics
AUT
2004
7,50
MU18
2
124
Kargl Fabian
ATSV OMV Auersthal
AUT
2003
7,52
MU18
=SB
3
380
Ringhofer Christian
DSG Wien
AUT
2003
7,54
MU18
SB
4
366
Margaryan Michael
DSG Wien
---
2004
7,57
MU18
5
164
Krejci David
LCA Umdasch Amstetten
AUT
2003
7,66
MU18
6
93
Boda Huba (GK)
SZombathelyi SI
HUN
2004
7,76
MU18
157
Janis David
HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch
SVK
2005
n.a.
MU18
205
Winter Nico
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
2004
n.a.
MU18