Weitsprung Männliche U18 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
18.01.2020 11:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
73
Forjan Niko
Pomurski atletski klub Goricko Murska Sobota
SLO
2004
6,22
1./I
5,76
4,72
6,00
5,80
5,11
6,22
2
178
Förster Max
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
2005
6,02
2./I
5,61
x
6,02
5,73
5,81
5,84
3
129
Lindinger-Asamoah Jordan
ATSV OMV Auersthal
AUT
2003
5,96
3./I
5,88
-
5,96
5,81
5,79
5,71
4
78
Počič Aljaž
Pomurski atletski klub Goricko Murska Sobota
SLO
2004
5,70
4./I
5,29
5,35
5,35
5,46
5,70
5,60
5
236
Muster Daniel
ULC Riverside Mödling
AUT
2003
5,68
5./I
5,57
5,66
5,68
5,55
5,68
4,13
6
157
Janis David
HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch
SVK
2005
5,55
6./I
5,50
5,48
5,39
5,40
5,55
5,27
7
334
Emma-Izevbizua John Esosa
DSG Wien
NGR
2004
5,51
7./I
x
x
5,51
5,35
x
x
8
196
Puhr Harish
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
2005
5,43
8./I
4,90
5,16
5,43
5,43
5,36
5,30
9
356
Koch Thomas Magnus Jason
DSG Wien
GER
2004
5,40
9./I
5,40
4,89
5,04
4,84
4,59
4,75
10
455
Schönbauer Valentin
ULC Zehnkampf
AUT
2004
5,35
10./I
5,35
-
5,10
4,91
-
4,76
11
205
Winter Nico
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
2004
5,28
11./I
x
x
5,28
12
264
Schindler Philipp
ULC Weinland
AUT
2005
5,12
12./I
5,07
5,12
5,02
13
395
Tschabrun Adrian
DSG Wien
AUT
2005
4,93
13./I
4,93
4,55
4,76
14
257
Bossowski Adam
ULC Weinland
AUT
2004
4,90
14./I
4,41
4,35
4,90
15
329
Buljin Maximilian
DSG Wien
AUT
2004
4,82
15./I
x
4,82
x
16
130
Luksch Kilian
ATSV OMV Auersthal
HUN
2006
4,71
16./I
4,71
4,49
4,34
17
447
Herzog Xaver
ULC Zehnkampf
AUT
2006
4,63
17./I
4,10
4,63
4,18
18
128
Kristen Kevin Noah
ATSV OMV Auersthal
AUT
2006
4,57
18./I
4,16
4,57
x
19
127
Krischanitz Valentin
ATSV OMV Auersthal
AUT
2006
4,49
19./I
x
4,38
4,49
20
9
Gornik Jonas
LT Bgld Eisenstadt
AUT
2006
4,42
20./I
-
4,12
4,37
4,25
4,23
4,42
21
120
Friedlmayer Felix
ATSV OMV Auersthal
AUT
2006
4,39
21./I
x
x
4,39
22
375
Peham Valentin
DSG Wien
AUT
2006
4,35
22./I
4,35
4,10
4,07
23
122
Gajdowski Marcin
ATSV OMV Auersthal
AUT
2006
4,33
23./I
3,90
4,33
3,97
24
138
Roka Noah-Elijah
ATSV OMV Auersthal
AUT
2003
4,27
24./I
4,26
4,27
x
25
379
Puck Linus
DSG Wien
AUT
2005
4,10
25./I
x
x
4,10
26
245
Seidl Daniel
ULC Riverside Mödling
AUT
2005
4,05
26./I
x
4,05
x