200m Frauen Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
18.01.2020 17:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
68
VASILIOU IRINI
GREECE
GRE
1990
23,73
1./I
2
291
Lindner Magdalena
UNION St. Pölten
AUT
2000
24,97
2./I
3
376
Polt Marie Helene
DSG Wien
AUT
1997
25,53
1./III
4
377
Portenschlager Sigrid
DSG Wien
AUT
1995
26,45
2./III
5
369
Möller-Käppler Nadine
DSG Wien
GER
1986
26,80
1./V
6
276
Burda Michaela
UNION St. Pölten
AUT
1994
26,99
1./II
7
56
Pavlinjek Natalija
AK Pomurje
SLO
1998
27,53
2./V
8
345
Heriszt Annette
DSG Wien
AUT
1998
27,60
1./IV
9
185
Kölbl Astrid
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
1983
28,26
1./VI
10
55
Janža Zala
AK Pomurje
SLO
2001
28,62
1./VII
11
458
Vidan Nicole
ULC Zehnkampf
ITA
2002
28,74
2./VII
12
162
Illing Nancy
LCA Umdasch Amstetten
GER
1999
28,89
2./IV
13
170
Wurzer Viola
LCA Umdasch Amstetten
AUT
2002
29,02
2./VI
14
328
Braun Nora
DSG Wien
HUN
2002
29,39
3./III
15
457
Toth Katharina
ULC Zehnkampf
AUT
1992
30,15
3./V
16
453
Obersteiner Clara
ULC Zehnkampf
AUT
2002
31,67
3./I
17
8
Gornik Annika
LT Bgld Eisenstadt
AUT
2008
32,14
4./III
18
18
Pauschenwein Nadja
LT Bgld Eisenstadt
AUT
2008
32,86
3./VII
19
16
Locsmandy Katharina
LT Bgld Eisenstadt
AUT
2009
32,98
4./I
20
13
Kucher Anja
LT Bgld Eisenstadt
AUT
2007
33,50
2./II
21
11
Holndonner Fiona
LT Bgld Eisenstadt
AUT
2008
33,88
3./VI
22
20
Schuster Sara
LT Bgld Eisenstadt
CZE
2008
36,36
3./IV
23
367
Michlfeit Karmella
DSG Wien
AUT
1949
37,05
3./II
362
Mahlfleisch Katharina
DSG Wien
AUT
2001
n.a.
311
Gumpinger Petra
Sportunion IGLA long life
AUT
2000
n.a.
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
68
VASILIOU IRINI
GREECE
GRE
1990
23,73
2
291
Lindner Magdalena
UNION St. Pölten
AUT
2000
24,97
3
453
Obersteiner Clara
ULC Zehnkampf
AUT
2002
31,67
4
16
Locsmandy Katharina
LT Bgld Eisenstadt
AUT
2009
32,98
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
276
Burda Michaela
UNION St. Pölten
AUT
1994
26,99
2
13
Kucher Anja
LT Bgld Eisenstadt
AUT
2007
33,50
3
367
Michlfeit Karmella
DSG Wien
AUT
1949
37,05
362
Mahlfleisch Katharina
DSG Wien
AUT
2001
n.a.
Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
376
Polt Marie Helene
DSG Wien
AUT
1997
25,53
2
377
Portenschlager Sigrid
DSG Wien
AUT
1995
26,45
3
328
Braun Nora
DSG Wien
HUN
2002
29,39
4
8
Gornik Annika
LT Bgld Eisenstadt
AUT
2008
32,14
Zeitlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
345
Heriszt Annette
DSG Wien
AUT
1998
27,60
2
162
Illing Nancy
LCA Umdasch Amstetten
GER
1999
28,89
3
20
Schuster Sara
LT Bgld Eisenstadt
CZE
2008
36,36
311
Gumpinger Petra
Sportunion IGLA long life
AUT
2000
n.a.
Zeitlauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
369
Möller-Käppler Nadine
DSG Wien
GER
1986
26,80
2
56
Pavlinjek Natalija
AK Pomurje
SLO
1998
27,53
3
457
Toth Katharina
ULC Zehnkampf
AUT
1992
30,15
Zeitlauf 6
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
185
Kölbl Astrid
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
1983
28,26
2
170
Wurzer Viola
LCA Umdasch Amstetten
AUT
2002
29,02
3
11
Holndonner Fiona
LT Bgld Eisenstadt
AUT
2008
33,88
Zeitlauf 7
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
55
Janža Zala
AK Pomurje
SLO
2001
28,62
2
458
Vidan Nicole
ULC Zehnkampf
ITA
2002
28,74
3
18
Pauschenwein Nadja
LT Bgld Eisenstadt
AUT
2008
32,86