800m Weibliche U18 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
18.01.2020 16:00Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
105
Polos Csenge
UTE
HUN
2004
2:22,09
1./I
WU18
2
94
Iker Natália
SZombathelyi SI
HUN
2005
2:22,56
2./I
WU18
SB
3
107
Turcsanyi Eszter
UTE
HUN
2004
2:24,70
3./I
WU18
4
163
Klinger Diana
LCA Umdasch Amstetten
AUT
2005
2:31,63
4./I
WU18
SB
5
243
Schmid Tabea
ULC Riverside Mödling
AUT
2006
2:31,65
5./I
WU18
SB
6
359
Kuhn Sophia
DSG Wien
AUT
2005
2:33,85
1./II
WU18
SB
7
208
Haimberger Marleen
ULC Hirtenberg
AUT
2006
2:34,70
2./II
WU18
SB
8
116
Pekastnig Franziska
LC Villach
AUT
2005
2:35,43
3./II
WU18
9
355
Klingler Rosalie
DSG Wien
AUT
2005
2:36,80
1./III
WU18
10
123
Huf Tatjana
ATSV OMV Auersthal
AUT
2006
2:38,89
4./II
WU18
SB
11
135
Preisl Kerstin
ATSV OMV Auersthal
AUT
2003
2:39,16
6./I
WU18
12
433
Alikina Sofiia
UAB Athletics
RUS
2006
2:39,22
2./III
WU18
13
131
Maderböck Livia
ATSV OMV Auersthal
AUT
2005
2:41,12
5./II
WU18
SB
14
370
Mortreuil Kalliyane
DSG Wien
FRA
2003
2:41,80
6./II
WU18
SB
15
399
Veselsky Elisabeth
DSG Wien
AUT
2005
2:44,26
3./III
WU18
16
98
Bodrogi Zsofia
UTE
HUN
2004
2:44,95
7./I
WU18
17
330
Burger Valerie
DSG Wien
AUT
2005
2:45,67
4./III
WU18
18
349
Hofstätter Jennifer
DSG Wien
AUT
2004
2:46,91
5./III
WU18
SB
19
437
Gumpoltsberger Anais
UAB Athletics
AUT
2006
3:15,77
6./III
WU18
20
438
Gumpoltsberger Emma
UAB Athletics
AUT
2006
3:22,05
7./III
WU18
16:00 Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
105
Polos Csenge
UTE
HUN
2004
2:22,09
WU18
2
94
Iker Natália
SZombathelyi SI
HUN
2005
2:22,56
WU18
SB
3
107
Turcsanyi Eszter
UTE
HUN
2004
2:24,70
WU18
4
163
Klinger Diana
LCA Umdasch Amstetten
AUT
2005
2:31,63
WU18
SB
5
243
Schmid Tabea
ULC Riverside Mödling
AUT
2006
2:31,65
WU18
SB
6
135
Preisl Kerstin
ATSV OMV Auersthal
AUT
2003
2:39,16
WU18
7
98
Bodrogi Zsofia
UTE
HUN
2004
2:44,95
WU18
16:02 Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
359
Kuhn Sophia
DSG Wien
AUT
2005
2:33,85
WU18
SB
2
208
Haimberger Marleen
ULC Hirtenberg
AUT
2006
2:34,70
WU18
SB
3
116
Pekastnig Franziska
LC Villach
AUT
2005
2:35,43
WU18
4
123
Huf Tatjana
ATSV OMV Auersthal
AUT
2006
2:38,89
WU18
SB
5
131
Maderböck Livia
ATSV OMV Auersthal
AUT
2005
2:41,12
WU18
SB
6
370
Mortreuil Kalliyane
DSG Wien
FRA
2003
2:41,80
WU18
SB
16:04 Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
355
Klingler Rosalie
DSG Wien
AUT
2005
2:36,80
WU18
2
433
Alikina Sofiia
UAB Athletics
RUS
2006
2:39,22
WU18
3
399
Veselsky Elisabeth
DSG Wien
AUT
2005
2:44,26
WU18
4
330
Burger Valerie
DSG Wien
AUT
2005
2:45,67
WU18
5
349
Hofstätter Jennifer
DSG Wien
AUT
2004
2:46,91
WU18
SB
6
437
Gumpoltsberger Anais
UAB Athletics
AUT
2006
3:15,77
WU18
7
438
Gumpoltsberger Emma
UAB Athletics
AUT
2006
3:22,05
WU18