Crosslauf MJU14, WJU14 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
08.02.2020 13:40 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Klasse
Info
1
215
Geister Konstantin
LC Neufurth
AUT
2007
4:21
MJU14
2
214
Waser Matthias
LC Neufurth
AUT
2007
4:35
+ 0:14
MJU14
3
230
Heiml Flora
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
2007
4:45
+ 0:24
WJU14
4
204
Ecker Bettina
Tri Swimmers Wels
AUT
2007
4:47
+ 0:26
WJU14
5
278
Scherndl Jannik
LCAV Jodl Packaging
AUT
2007
4:54
+ 0:33
MJU14
6
202
Vojtek Chiara Lena
LCA Umdasch Amstetten
AUT
2008
4:55
+ 0:34
WJU14
7
206
Gnatiuk Kostiantyn
Tri Swimmers Wels
AUT
2008
4:56
+ 0:35
MJU14
8
272
Bruneder Hannah
LCAV Jodl Packaging
AUT
2008
5:03
+ 0:42
WJU14
9
267
Mader Stefanie
LC Neufurth
AUT
2008
5:05
+ 0:44
WJU14
10
217
Engel Magdalena
LC Neufurth
AUT
2008
5:08
+ 0:47
WJU14
11
201
Draxler Fabian
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
2008
5:10
+ 0:49
MJU14
11
231
Domes Alexander
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
2008
5:10
+ 0:49
MJU14
13
222
Brandner Elias
LAC Nationalpark Molln
AUT
2008
5:21
+ 1:00
MJU14
14
279
Schmidhuber Ellena
Sportunion IGLA long life
AUT
2008
5:27
+ 1:06
WJU14
15
225
Mader Felix
LG Kirchdorf
AUT
2008
6:06
+ 1:45
MJU14
16
207
Wabro Philipp
Tri Swimmers Wels
AUT
2008
6:10
+ 1:49
MJU14
17
251
Stranzinger Antonia
Tri Swimmers Wels
AUT
2008
6:22
+ 2:01
WJU14
Schüler U14
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
215
Geister Konstantin
LC Neufurth
AUT
2007
4:21
2
214
Waser Matthias
LC Neufurth
AUT
2007
4:35
+ 0:14
3
278
Scherndl Jannik
LCAV Jodl Packaging
AUT
2007
4:54
+ 0:33
4
206
Gnatiuk Kostiantyn
Tri Swimmers Wels
AUT
2008
4:56
+ 0:35
5
201
Draxler Fabian
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
2008
5:10
+ 0:49
5
231
Domes Alexander
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
2008
5:10
+ 0:49
7
222
Brandner Elias
LAC Nationalpark Molln
AUT
2008
5:21
+ 1:00
8
225
Mader Felix
LG Kirchdorf
AUT
2008
6:06
+ 1:45
9
207
Wabro Philipp
Tri Swimmers Wels
AUT
2008
6:10
+ 1:49
Schülerinnen U14
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
230
Heiml Flora
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
2007
4:45
2
204
Ecker Bettina
Tri Swimmers Wels
AUT
2007
4:47
+ 0:02
3
202
Vojtek Chiara Lena
LCA Umdasch Amstetten
AUT
2008
4:55
+ 0:10
4
272
Bruneder Hannah
LCAV Jodl Packaging
AUT
2008
5:03
+ 0:18
5
267
Mader Stefanie
LC Neufurth
AUT
2008
5:05
+ 0:20
6
217
Engel Magdalena
LC Neufurth
AUT
2008
5:08
+ 0:23
7
279
Schmidhuber Ellena
Sportunion IGLA long life
AUT
2008
5:27
+ 0:42
8
251
Stranzinger Antonia
Tri Swimmers Wels
AUT
2008
6:22
+ 1:37