Crosslauf - Langstrecke ML, FL, M30, M40, M50, M60, M70, M80 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
08.02.2020 12:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Klasse
Info
1
90
Vizani Domenik
LC Neufurth
AUT
1991
34:05
Männer lang?.ParaOrShort
2
24
Buchgeher Reinhard
LSC Wels/Land
AUT
1988
34:09
+ 0:04
Männer M30?.ParaOrShort
3
37
Mayrhofer Franz Simon
TriRun Linz
AUT
1989
34:18
+ 0:13
Männer M30?.ParaOrShort
4
94
Aumayr Matthias
TriPower Wimberger Haus Freistadt
AUT
1985
34:43
+ 0:38
Männer M30?.ParaOrShort
5
52
Sonntagbauer Herbert
LG Kirchdorf
AUT
1984
35:20
+ 1:15
Männer M30?.ParaOrShort
6
42
Deutschbauer Mathias
ASKÖ Marchtrenk
AUT
1989
35:36
+ 1:31
Männer M30?.ParaOrShort
7
53
Weiß Alexander
LG Kirchdorf
AUT
1977
36:02
+ 1:57
Männer M40?.ParaOrShort
8
15
Platzer Franz Josef
LAC Nationalpark Molln
AUT
1987
36:04
+ 1:59
Männer M30?.ParaOrShort
9
1
Jungbauer Thomas
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
1970
36:32
+ 2:27
Männer M50?.ParaOrShort
9
148
Waser Anton
LC Neufurth
AUT
1973
36:32
+ 2:27
Männer M40?.ParaOrShort
11
30
Berger Horst
Neukirchen läuft
AUT
1979
36:38
+ 2:33
Männer M40?.ParaOrShort
12
27
Radlmayr Alois
TriRun Linz
AUT
1961
36:56
+ 2:51
Männer M50?.ParaOrShort
13
95
Derndorfer Klaus
LG Kirchdorf
AUT
1982
37:09
+ 3:04
Männer M30?.ParaOrShort
14
132
Beyer Josef
Sportunion IGLA long life
AUT
1966
37:22
+ 3:17
Männer M50?.ParaOrShort
15
76
Schölmberger Mario
UNION Neuhofen/Krems
AUT
1982
37:27
+ 3:22
Männer M30?.ParaOrShort
16
6
Neundlinger Michael
ASKÖ Laufwunder Steyr
AUT
1976
37:29
+ 3:24
Männer M40?.ParaOrShort
17
25
Lettner Martin
LSC Wels/Land
AUT
1983
37:49
+ 3:44
Männer M30?.ParaOrShort
18
19
Girkinger Alexander
LAC Nationalpark Molln
AUT
1981
37:58
+ 3:53
Männer M30?.ParaOrShort
19
3
Haas Johannes
LCAV Jodl Packaging
AUT
1964
38:09
+ 4:04
Männer M50?.ParaOrShort
20
62
Zarl Stefan
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
1976
38:10
+ 4:05
Männer M40?.ParaOrShort
21
36
Lanz Bernhard
LG Kirchdorf
AUT
1978
38:13
+ 4:08
Männer M40?.ParaOrShort
22
54
Kathan Christoph
LSC Wels/Land
AUT
1981
38:26
+ 4:21
Männer M30?.ParaOrShort
23
74
Höller Michael
TuS Kremsmünster
AUT
1992
38:34
+ 4:29
Männer lang?.ParaOrShort
24
38
Krenmayr Thomas
LSC Wels/Land
AUT
1986
38:50
+ 4:45
Männer M30?.ParaOrShort
25
67
Riedl Norbert
LAG Genböck Haus RIED
AUT
1975
39:06
+ 5:01
Männer M40?.ParaOrShort
26
81
Steinmayr Klaus
Finilotti
AUT
1989
39:12
+ 5:07
Männer M30?.ParaOrShort
27
28
Schweninger Andreas
Austrian Sky & Trailrunning Association
AUT
1975
39:13
+ 5:08
Männer M40?.ParaOrShort
28
18
Maier Andreas
LAC Nationalpark Molln
AUT
1972
39:24
+ 5:19
Männer M40?.ParaOrShort
29
91
Windhager Christian
LG Kirchdorf
AUT
1971
39:48
+ 5:43
Männer M40?.ParaOrShort
30
60
Römer Jürgen
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
1977
39:51
+ 5:46
Männer M40?.ParaOrShort
31
73
Schuster Christian
TuS Kremsmünster
AUT
1972
39:55
+ 5:50
Männer M40?.ParaOrShort
32
58
Kreundl Andreas
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
1964
40:36
+ 6:31
Männer M50?.ParaOrShort
33
2
Öller Richard
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
1957
40:51
+ 6:46
Männer M60?.ParaOrShort
34
34
Helmberger Markus
TSV St. Konrad
AUT
1990
40:56
+ 6:51
Männer M30?.ParaOrShort
35
20
Hasenleithner Moritz
LAC Nationalpark Molln
AUT
1994
41:07
+ 7:02
Männer lang?.ParaOrShort
36
56
Kamleitner Stefan
TV Grein
AUT
2002
41:18
+ 7:13
Männer lang?.ParaOrShort
37
89
Tischler Roland
ASKÖ Marchtrenk
AUT
1989
41:23
+ 7:18
Männer M30?.ParaOrShort
38
14
Müller Peter
LAC Nationalpark Molln
AUT
1982
41:52
+ 7:47
Männer M30?.ParaOrShort
39
55
Ecker Julia
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
1989
42:08
+ 8:03
Frauen lang?.ParaOrShort
40
21
Maier Franz
LAC Nationalpark Molln
AUT
1966
42:13
+ 8:08
Männer M50?.ParaOrShort
41
65
Heiml Claudia
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
1976
42:16
+ 8:11
Frauen lang?.ParaOrShort
42
49
Kubista Erwin
LG Kirchdorf
AUT
1962
42:33
+ 8:28
Männer M50?.ParaOrShort
43
97
Mistlberger Rene
LSC Wels/Land
AUT
1988
42:42
+ 8:37
Männer M30?.ParaOrShort
44
40
Hechenberger Josef
LSC Wels/Land
AUT
1992
42:57
+ 8:52
Männer lang?.ParaOrShort
45
35
Bachmair Roland
LG Kirchdorf
AUT
1975
42:59
+ 8:54
Männer M40?.ParaOrShort
46
66
Weiß Andreas
LG Kirchdorf
AUT
2003
43:16
+ 9:11
Männer lang?.ParaOrShort
47
92
Mayr Siegfried
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
1975
43:42
+ 9:37
Männer M40?.ParaOrShort
48
51
Pramhas Franz
LG Kirchdorf
AUT
1955
44:55
+ 10:50
Männer M60?.ParaOrShort
49
96
Mitterberger Oliver
LC Weichstetten
AUT
1983
45:03
+ 10:58
Männer M30?.ParaOrShort
50
23
Leßlhumer Philipp
LSC Wels/Land
AUT
1987
45:34
+ 11:29
Männer M30?.ParaOrShort
51
7
Landgraf Helmut
TSV St. Georgen/Gusen
AUT
1959
46:06
+ 12:01
Männer M60?.ParaOrShort
52
29
Bart Ernst
ASKÖ Laufwunder Steyr
AUT
1970
46:18
+ 12:13
Männer M50?.ParaOrShort
53
45
Falkensammer Thomas
Tri Swimmers Wels
AUT
1974
46:34
+ 12:29
Männer M40?.ParaOrShort
54
17
Schützeneder Herbert
ASK Nettingsdorf Laufsport
AUT
1948
47:12
+ 13:07
Männer M70?.ParaOrShort
55
9
Prüller Johann
ohne Verein
AUT
1954
47:51
+ 13:46
Männer M60?.ParaOrShort
56
75
Bernegger Franz
LG Kirchdorf
AUT
1952
49:51
+ 15:46
Männer M60?.ParaOrShort
57
12
Meringer Georg
LSC Wels/Land
AUT
1965
51:40
+ 17:35
Männer M50?.ParaOrShort
58
16
Schwarzer Josef
LAC Nationalpark Molln
AUT
1943
52:09
+ 18:04
Männer M70?.ParaOrShort
59
71
Pilch Heinrich
TriRun Linz
AUT
1954
53:59
+ 19:54
Männer M60?.ParaOrShort
60
68
Riedl Manuela
LAG Genböck Haus RIED
AUT
1973
56:17
+ 22:12
Frauen lang?.ParaOrShort
61
8
Zwirchmayr Paul
Caesmann
AUT
1945
57:34
+ 23:29
Männer M70?.ParaOrShort
62
93
Baldauf Kurt
ARBÖ Ansfelden
AUT
1955
57:59
+ 23:54
Männer M60?.ParaOrShort
Männer lang
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
90
Vizani Domenik
LC Neufurth
AUT
1991
34:05
2
74
Höller Michael
TuS Kremsmünster
AUT
1992
38:34
+ 4:29
3
20
Hasenleithner Moritz
LAC Nationalpark Molln
AUT
1994
41:07
+ 7:02
4
56
Kamleitner Stefan
TV Grein
AUT
2002
41:18
+ 7:13
5
40
Hechenberger Josef
LSC Wels/Land
AUT
1992
42:57
+ 8:52
6
66
Weiß Andreas
LG Kirchdorf
AUT
2003
43:16
+ 9:11
Frauen lang
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
55
Ecker Julia
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
1989
42:08
2
65
Heiml Claudia
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
1976
42:16
+ 0:08
3
68
Riedl Manuela
LAG Genböck Haus RIED
AUT
1973
56:17
+ 14:09
Männer M30
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
24
Buchgeher Reinhard
LSC Wels/Land
AUT
1988
34:09
2
37
Mayrhofer Franz Simon
TriRun Linz
AUT
1989
34:18
+ 0:09
3
94
Aumayr Matthias
TriPower Wimberger Haus Freistadt
AUT
1985
34:43
+ 0:34
4
52
Sonntagbauer Herbert
LG Kirchdorf
AUT
1984
35:20
+ 1:11
5
42
Deutschbauer Mathias
ASKÖ Marchtrenk
AUT
1989
35:36
+ 1:27
6
15
Platzer Franz Josef
LAC Nationalpark Molln
AUT
1987
36:04
+ 1:55
7
95
Derndorfer Klaus
LG Kirchdorf
AUT
1982
37:09
+ 3:00
8
76
Schölmberger Mario
UNION Neuhofen/Krems
AUT
1982
37:27
+ 3:18
9
25
Lettner Martin
LSC Wels/Land
AUT
1983
37:49
+ 3:40
10
19
Girkinger Alexander
LAC Nationalpark Molln
AUT
1981
37:58
+ 3:49
11
54
Kathan Christoph
LSC Wels/Land
AUT
1981
38:26
+ 4:17
12
38
Krenmayr Thomas
LSC Wels/Land
AUT
1986
38:50
+ 4:41
13
81
Steinmayr Klaus
Finilotti
AUT
1989
39:12
+ 5:03
14
34
Helmberger Markus
TSV St. Konrad
AUT
1990
40:56
+ 6:47
15
89
Tischler Roland
ASKÖ Marchtrenk
AUT
1989
41:23
+ 7:14
16
14
Müller Peter
LAC Nationalpark Molln
AUT
1982
41:52
+ 7:43
17
97
Mistlberger Rene
LSC Wels/Land
AUT
1988
42:42
+ 8:33
18
96
Mitterberger Oliver
LC Weichstetten
AUT
1983
45:03
+ 10:54
19
23
Leßlhumer Philipp
LSC Wels/Land
AUT
1987
45:34
+ 11:25
Männer M40
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
53
Weiß Alexander
LG Kirchdorf
AUT
1977
36:02
2
148
Waser Anton
LC Neufurth
AUT
1973
36:32
+ 0:30
3
30
Berger Horst
Neukirchen läuft
AUT
1979
36:38
+ 0:36
4
6
Neundlinger Michael
ASKÖ Laufwunder Steyr
AUT
1976
37:29
+ 1:27
5
62
Zarl Stefan
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
1976
38:10
+ 2:08
6
36
Lanz Bernhard
LG Kirchdorf
AUT
1978
38:13
+ 2:11
7
67
Riedl Norbert
LAG Genböck Haus RIED
AUT
1975
39:06
+ 3:04
8
28
Schweninger Andreas
Austrian Sky & Trailrunning Association
AUT
1975
39:13
+ 3:11
9
18
Maier Andreas
LAC Nationalpark Molln
AUT
1972
39:24
+ 3:22
10
91
Windhager Christian
LG Kirchdorf
AUT
1971
39:48
+ 3:46
11
60
Römer Jürgen
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
1977
39:51
+ 3:49
12
73
Schuster Christian
TuS Kremsmünster
AUT
1972
39:55
+ 3:53
13
35
Bachmair Roland
LG Kirchdorf
AUT
1975
42:59
+ 6:57
14
92
Mayr Siegfried
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
1975
43:42
+ 7:40
15
45
Falkensammer Thomas
Tri Swimmers Wels
AUT
1974
46:34
+ 10:32
Männer M50
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
1
Jungbauer Thomas
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
1970
36:32
2
27
Radlmayr Alois
TriRun Linz
AUT
1961
36:56
+ 0:24
3
132
Beyer Josef
Sportunion IGLA long life
AUT
1966
37:22
+ 0:50
4
3
Haas Johannes
LCAV Jodl Packaging
AUT
1964
38:09
+ 1:37
5
58
Kreundl Andreas
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
1964
40:36
+ 4:04
6
21
Maier Franz
LAC Nationalpark Molln
AUT
1966
42:13
+ 5:41
7
49
Kubista Erwin
LG Kirchdorf
AUT
1962
42:33
+ 6:01
8
29
Bart Ernst
ASKÖ Laufwunder Steyr
AUT
1970
46:18
+ 9:46
9
12
Meringer Georg
LSC Wels/Land
AUT
1965
51:40
+ 15:08
Männer M60
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
2
Öller Richard
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
1957
40:51
2
51
Pramhas Franz
LG Kirchdorf
AUT
1955
44:55
+ 4:04
3
7
Landgraf Helmut
TSV St. Georgen/Gusen
AUT
1959
46:06
+ 5:15
4
9
Prüller Johann
ohne Verein
AUT
1954
47:51
+ 7:00
5
75
Bernegger Franz
LG Kirchdorf
AUT
1952
49:51
+ 9:00
6
71
Pilch Heinrich
TriRun Linz
AUT
1954
53:59
+ 13:08
7
93
Baldauf Kurt
ARBÖ Ansfelden
AUT
1955
57:59
+ 17:08
Männer M70
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
17
Schützeneder Herbert
ASK Nettingsdorf Laufsport
AUT
1948
47:12
2
16
Schwarzer Josef
LAC Nationalpark Molln
AUT
1943
52:09
+ 4:57
3
8
Zwirchmayr Paul
Caesmann
AUT
1945
57:34
+ 10:22