Kugelstoß Weibliche U16 VLV Hallenvierkampf
Ergebnisliste
12.01.2020 10:00 Bewerb abgeschlossen
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
227
Lauper Jana
TV Teufen
SUI
2006
10,82
1./I
9,25
9,72
10,82
2
191
Hämmerle Anna Lena
TS Lustenau
AUT
2005
9,26
1./II
9,07
9,26
8,72
3
152
Meusburger Matilda
TS Egg
AUT
2005
9,16
2./II
8,34
9,16
9,15
4
210
Allgäuer Jolien
TS Weiler
AUT
2006
8,58
3./II
8,15
8,28
8,58
5
195
König Corinne
TS Lustenau
AUT
2005
8,39
4./II
x
8,39
x
6
229
Lenzi Chiara
TV Teufen
SUI
2006
8,20
2./I
8,20
7,85
8,00
7
233
Widmer Amelia
TV Teufen
SUI
2006
7,88
3./I
7,11
7,50
7,88
8
99
Willi Kim
STV Oberriet-Eichenwies
SUI
2005
7,85
4./I
7,85
7,25
6,88
9
59
Pogorzelski Sidney
NET SC LA Amriswil
SUI
2005
7,51
5./I
x
7,51
x
10
188
Ender Marie
TS Lustenau
AUT
2005
7,46
5./II
7,08
7,20
7,46
11
109
Schwarzenbacher Flora
SV Lochau
AUT
2006
7,45
6./I
7,12
7,25
7,45
12
130
Röser Lena
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster
AUT
2006
7,38
6./II
6,81
7,38
7,20
13
110
Schwarzenbacher Lina
SV Lochau
AUT
2006
7,22
7./I
6,95
7,22
7,12
14
163
Seeberger Lisa
TS Hörbranz
AUT
2006
7,18
7./II
6,75
6,60
7,18
15
246
Spechtenhauser Vivienne
ULC Dornbirn
AUT
2005
7,08
8./II
7,08
6,36
6,30
16
97
Aurich Ida
STV Oberriet-Eichenwies
SUI
2006
6,59
8./I
6,59
x
5,25
17
155
Schneider Magdalena
TS Egg
AUT
2006
6,50
9./II
5,82
6,46
6,50
18
39
Hohl Anna-Lea
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2006
6,39
9./I
6,07
6,39
5,87
19
45
Schöbi Alisa
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2006
5,73
10./I
x
5,57
5,73
Gruppe 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
227
Lauper Jana
TV Teufen
SUI
2006
10,82
9,25
9,72
10,82
2
229
Lenzi Chiara
TV Teufen
SUI
2006
8,20
8,20
7,85
8,00
3
233
Widmer Amelia
TV Teufen
SUI
2006
7,88
7,11
7,50
7,88
4
99
Willi Kim
STV Oberriet-Eichenwies
SUI
2005
7,85
7,85
7,25
6,88
5
59
Pogorzelski Sidney
NET SC LA Amriswil
SUI
2005
7,51
x
7,51
x
6
109
Schwarzenbacher Flora
SV Lochau
AUT
2006
7,45
7,12
7,25
7,45
7
110
Schwarzenbacher Lina
SV Lochau
AUT
2006
7,22
6,95
7,22
7,12
8
97
Aurich Ida
STV Oberriet-Eichenwies
SUI
2006
6,59
6,59
x
5,25
9
39
Hohl Anna-Lea
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2006
6,39
6,07
6,39
5,87
10
45
Schöbi Alisa
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2006
5,73
x
5,57
5,73
Gruppe 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
191
Hämmerle Anna Lena
TS Lustenau
AUT
2005
9,26
9,07
9,26
8,72
2
152
Meusburger Matilda
TS Egg
AUT
2005
9,16
8,34
9,16
9,15
3
210
Allgäuer Jolien
TS Weiler
AUT
2006
8,58
8,15
8,28
8,58
4
195
König Corinne
TS Lustenau
AUT
2005
8,39
x
8,39
x
5
188
Ender Marie
TS Lustenau
AUT
2005
7,46
7,08
7,20
7,46
6
130
Röser Lena
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster
AUT
2006
7,38
6,81
7,38
7,20
7
163
Seeberger Lisa
TS Hörbranz
AUT
2006
7,18
6,75
6,60
7,18
8
246
Spechtenhauser Vivienne
ULC Dornbirn
AUT
2005
7,08
7,08
6,36
6,30
9
155
Schneider Magdalena
TS Egg
AUT
2006
6,50
5,82
6,46
6,50