60m Weibliche U16 VLV Hallenvierkampf
Ergebnisliste
12.01.2020 09:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
229
Lenzi Chiara
TV Teufen
SUI
2006
8,30
1./III
2
191
Hämmerle Anna Lena
TS Lustenau
AUT
2005
8,38
1./I
3
59
Pogorzelski Sidney
NET SC LA Amriswil
SUI
2005
8,50
1./IV
4
152
Meusburger Matilda
TS Egg
AUT
2005
8,54
2./I
5
195
König Corinne
TS Lustenau
AUT
2005
8,61
3./I
6
227
Lauper Jana
TV Teufen
SUI
2006
8,62
2./III
7
246
Spechtenhauser Vivienne
ULC Dornbirn
AUT
2005
8,76
1./II
8
233
Widmer Amelia
TV Teufen
SUI
2006
8,84
3./III
9
99
Willi Kim
STV Oberriet-Eichenwies
SUI
2005
9,00
2./IV
9
130
Röser Lena
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster
AUT
2006
9,00
2./II
11
110
Schwarzenbacher Lina
SV Lochau
AUT
2006
9,03
3./IV
12
210
Allgäuer Jolien
TS Weiler
AUT
2006
9,12
4./I
13
155
Schneider Magdalena
TS Egg
AUT
2006
9,13
3./II
14
39
Hohl Anna-Lea
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2006
9,14
4./IV
15
109
Schwarzenbacher Flora
SV Lochau
AUT
2006
9,16
5./IV
16
188
Ender Marie
TS Lustenau
AUT
2005
9,19
4./II
17
97
Aurich Ida
STV Oberriet-Eichenwies
SUI
2006
9,20
4./III
18
45
Schöbi Alisa
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2006
9,22
5./III
19
163
Seeberger Lisa
TS Hörbranz
AUT
2006
9,34
5./II
32
Dietsche Bigna
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2006
abg.
Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
191
Hämmerle Anna Lena
TS Lustenau
AUT
2005
8,38
2
152
Meusburger Matilda
TS Egg
AUT
2005
8,54
3
195
König Corinne
TS Lustenau
AUT
2005
8,61
4
210
Allgäuer Jolien
TS Weiler
AUT
2006
9,12
Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
246
Spechtenhauser Vivienne
ULC Dornbirn
AUT
2005
8,76
2
130
Röser Lena
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster
AUT
2006
9,00
3
155
Schneider Magdalena
TS Egg
AUT
2006
9,13
4
188
Ender Marie
TS Lustenau
AUT
2005
9,19
5
163
Seeberger Lisa
TS Hörbranz
AUT
2006
9,34
Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
229
Lenzi Chiara
TV Teufen
SUI
2006
8,30
2
227
Lauper Jana
TV Teufen
SUI
2006
8,62
3
233
Widmer Amelia
TV Teufen
SUI
2006
8,84
4
97
Aurich Ida
STV Oberriet-Eichenwies
SUI
2006
9,20
5
45
Schöbi Alisa
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2006
9,22
32
Dietsche Bigna
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2006
abg.
Finallauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
59
Pogorzelski Sidney
NET SC LA Amriswil
SUI
2005
8,50
2
99
Willi Kim
STV Oberriet-Eichenwies
SUI
2005
9,00
3
110
Schwarzenbacher Lina
SV Lochau
AUT
2006
9,03
4
39
Hohl Anna-Lea
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2006
9,14
5
109
Schwarzenbacher Flora
SV Lochau
AUT
2006
9,16