Weitsprung Zone Weibliche U14 VLV Hallendreikampf
Meldeliste
12.01.2020 16:45 Angelegt
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
SB
PB
Info
125
Feurstein Liv
TS Bregenz-Stadt
AUT
2008
 
WU14
86
Fischnaller Hannah
Sparkasse SG Götzis
AUT
2007
 
WU14
124
Grabher Michelle
TS Bregenz-Stadt
AUT
2007
 
WU14
119
Lerch Emma
TS Bludenz
AUT
2007
 
WU14
62
Balta Maja
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen
AUT
2008
 
WU14
80
Sonderegger Lisa
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen
AUT
2008
 
WU14
83
Vranicar Tereza
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen
SLO
2008
 
WU14
64
Büxler Jana
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen
AUT
2007
 
WU14
69
Hirkic Amila
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen
AUT
2007
 
WU14
70
Koch Julia
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen
AUT
2007
 
WU14
115
Duwe Valentina
TS Bludenz
AUT
2008
 
WU14
122
Massimo Madlen
TS Bludenz
AUT
2007
 
WU14
202
Thaler Jana
TS Lustenau
AUT
2007
 
WU14
198
Raunjak Lorena
TS Lustenau
SUI
2008
 
WU14
145
Fink Paulina
TS Egg
AUT
2007
 
WU14
104
Eisenheld Eva
SV Lochau
AUT
2007
 
WU14
108
Maringgele Mariella
SV Lochau
AUT
2008
 
WU14
100
Boschi Ronja
SV Lochau
AUT
2008
 
WU14
157
Sutterlüty Selma
TS Egg
AUT
2007
 
WU14
144
Elmenreich Leni
TS Egg
AUT
2008
 
WU14
153
Schneider Hannah
TS Egg
AUT
2007
 
WU14
146
Gabriel-Lang Lyra
TS Egg
AUT
2008
 
WU14
151
Lüthi Lena
TS Egg
AUT
2008
 
WU14
239
Fink Stefanie
ULC Dornbirn
AUT
2007
 
WU14
238
Denifl Flora
ULC Dornbirn
AUT
2008
 
WU14
242
Maringer Alina
ULC Dornbirn
AUT
2007
 
WU14
241
Konzet Katharina
ULC Dornbirn
AUT
2007
 
WU14
245
Rützler Sophia
ULC Dornbirn
AUT
2007
 
WU14
243
Rhomberg Hannah
ULC Dornbirn
AUT
2007
 
WU14
112
Wellmann Lola
SV Lochau
AUT
2008
 
WU14
169
Kammerer Mia-Sophie
TS Lauterach
AUT
2008
 
WU14
166
Dremmel Laura
TS Lauterach
AUT
2008
 
WU14
177
Sobotta Luisa
TS Lauterach
AUT
2008
 
WU14
30
Bützer Julia
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2008
 
WU14
43
Ramcilovic Sena
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2007
 
WU14
214
Albinger Lilien
TV 1846 Isny
GER
2007
 
WU14
232
Schönenberger Moana
TV Teufen
SUI
2008
 
WU14
219
Bruggmann Vivianne
TV Teufen
SUI
2007
 
WU14
231
Malinconico Elisa
TV Teufen
SUI
2007
 
WU14
249
Appert Ladina
STV Oberriet-Eichenwies
SUI
2007
 
WU14