800m Weibliche U18 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
11.01.2020 12:10 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
276
Krajnc Lara
AK Poljane Maribor
SLO
2005
2:24,71
1./I
2
258
Iker Natália
SZombathelyi SI
HUN
2005
2:25,43
2./I
3
356
Vanesa Lobenwein
AD Štajerska - Maribor
SLO
2003
2:26,45
3./I
4
248
Hofmann Anja
ULC Riverside Mödling
AUT
2004
2:26,46
4./I
5
335
Schmid Tabea
ULC Riverside Mödling
AUT
2006
2:31,74
1./II
6
232
Frajdl Neja
AK Slovenj Gradec
SLO
2004
2:32,23
5./I
7
241
Hafner Manca
AK Pomurje Murska Sobota
SLO
2005
2:34,50
6./I
8
308
Nika Fajfar
AD Štajerska - Maribor
SLO
2004
2:34,83
2./II
9
242
Haimberger Marleen
ULC Hirtenberg
AUT
2006
2:36,99
3./II
10
253
Horvat Lara
AK Pomurje Murska Sobota
SLO
2004
2:38,72
4./II
11
243
Hajszan Naya
LT Bgld Eisenstadt
AUT
2005
2:39,37
5./II
12
260
Inzinger Sonja
UNION St. Pölten
AUT
2004
2:40,06
6./II
13
322
Preisl Kerstin
ATSV OMV Auersthal
AUT
2003
2:41,90
7./I
14
373
Zipperl Vanessa
ATSV OMV Auersthal
AUT
2005
2:52,14
7./II
15
249
Hofstätter Jennifer
DSG Wien
AUT
2004
2:55,44
8./II
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
276
Krajnc Lara
AK Poljane Maribor
SLO
2005
2:24,71
2
258
Iker Natália
SZombathelyi SI
HUN
2005
2:25,43
3
356
Vanesa Lobenwein
AD Štajerska - Maribor
SLO
2003
2:26,45
4
248
Hofmann Anja
ULC Riverside Mödling
AUT
2004
2:26,46
5
232
Frajdl Neja
AK Slovenj Gradec
SLO
2004
2:32,23
6
241
Hafner Manca
AK Pomurje Murska Sobota
SLO
2005
2:34,50
7
322
Preisl Kerstin
ATSV OMV Auersthal
AUT
2003
2:41,90
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
335
Schmid Tabea
ULC Riverside Mödling
AUT
2006
2:31,74
2
308
Nika Fajfar
AD Štajerska - Maribor
SLO
2004
2:34,83
3
242
Haimberger Marleen
ULC Hirtenberg
AUT
2006
2:36,99
4
253
Horvat Lara
AK Pomurje Murska Sobota
SLO
2004
2:38,72
5
243
Hajszan Naya
LT Bgld Eisenstadt
AUT
2005
2:39,37
6
260
Inzinger Sonja
UNION St. Pölten
AUT
2004
2:40,06
7
373
Zipperl Vanessa
ATSV OMV Auersthal
AUT
2005
2:52,14
8
249
Hofstätter Jennifer
DSG Wien
AUT
2004
2:55,44