400m Männer Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
11.01.2020 14:35 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
49
Grahovac Gregor
AD MASS Ljubljana
SLO
2000
47,87
1./I
2
178
Mellon Andrew
Ireland
IRL
1995
47,94
2./I
3
115
Pozsgai Daniel
UTE
HUN
1993
48,26
1./III
4
96
Miller Chad
Großbritannien
GBR
2000
48,59
1./II
5
97
Molnar Attila
SVSE
HUN
2002
48,73
2./II
6
176
Westerhout Owen
AV Trias
NED
1989
50,30
2./III
7
21
Cik Stjepan Jan
Atletski klub Zagreb
CRO
2002
50,87
3./I
8
147
Sulman Bruno
AD MASS, Ljubljana
SLO
2000
50,99
3./II
9
128
Sárközi Dominik
Ferencvárosi Torna Club
HUN
1999
51,15
1./IV
10
171
Videka Karlo
AK Dinamo-Zrinjevac
CRO
2000
51,27
2./IV
11
107
Pacini Michele
ASD PISTOIATLETICA1983
ITA
1996
51,93
3./III
12
106
Novosel Nikola
AK Dinamo-Zrinjevac
CRO
1999
52,30
4./II
13
48
Giacomini Michele
ASD PISTOIATLETICA1983
ITA
1984
52,53
4./I
14
126
Romanovs Kärlis
UAB Athletics
LAT
2002
52,67
3./IV
15
119
Prošt Urban
AK Slovenj Gradec
SLO
2004
54,44
4./III
16
189
Omulec Matic
AK Poljane Maribor
SLO
1993
54,49
4./IV
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
49
Grahovac Gregor
AD MASS Ljubljana
SLO
2000
47,87
2
178
Mellon Andrew
Ireland
IRL
1995
47,94
3
21
Cik Stjepan Jan
Atletski klub Zagreb
CRO
2002
50,87
4
48
Giacomini Michele
ASD PISTOIATLETICA1983
ITA
1984
52,53
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
96
Miller Chad
Großbritannien
GBR
2000
48,59
2
97
Molnar Attila
SVSE
HUN
2002
48,73
3
147
Sulman Bruno
AD MASS, Ljubljana
SLO
2000
50,99
4
106
Novosel Nikola
AK Dinamo-Zrinjevac
CRO
1999
52,30
Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
115
Pozsgai Daniel
UTE
HUN
1993
48,26
2
176
Westerhout Owen
AV Trias
NED
1989
50,30
3
107
Pacini Michele
ASD PISTOIATLETICA1983
ITA
1996
51,93
4
119
Prošt Urban
AK Slovenj Gradec
SLO
2004
54,44
Zeitlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
128
Sárközi Dominik
Ferencvárosi Torna Club
HUN
1999
51,15
2
171
Videka Karlo
AK Dinamo-Zrinjevac
CRO
2000
51,27
3
126
Romanovs Kärlis
UAB Athletics
LAT
2002
52,67
4
189
Omulec Matic
AK Poljane Maribor
SLO
1993
54,49