Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 5 Zeitschnellste (q) in 2 Läufen
60m Hürden M, MU18 Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
11.01.2020 14:10 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
25
Distelberger Dominik
UVB Purgstall
AUT
1990
8,12
q
1./I
M
1067mm
SB
2
129
Saulius Rapolas
SC COSMA
LTU
1996
8,14
q
2./I
M
1067mm
3
98
Multerer Philipp
DSG Wien
AUT
1998
8,43
q
3./I
M
1067mm
4
34
Ferrighetto Ivan
DSG Wien
ITA
1995
8,51
q
4./I
M
1067mm
PB
5
165
Ursprunger Lorenz
LCA Umdasch Amstetten
AUT
1999
8,52
q
5./I
M
1067mm
6
81
Labuda Dominik
AC Stavbár Nitra
SVK
2003
8,61
1./II
MU18
914mm
7
132
Schönbauer Valentin
ULC Zehnkampf
AUT
2004
8,75
2./II
MU18
914mm
8
33
Ferri Lorenzo
ASD PISTOIATLETICA1983
ITA
1993
8,87
6./I
M
1067mm
9
14
Beiser Maximilian
Sparkasse SG Götzis
AUT
1993
9,02
7./I
M
1067mm
PB
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
25
Distelberger Dominik
UVB Purgstall
AUT
1990
8,12
q
1./I
M
1067mm
SB
2
129
Saulius Rapolas
SC COSMA
LTU
1996
8,14
q
2./I
M
1067mm
3
98
Multerer Philipp
DSG Wien
AUT
1998
8,43
q
3./I
M
1067mm
4
34
Ferrighetto Ivan
DSG Wien
ITA
1995
8,51
q
4./I
M
1067mm
PB
5
165
Ursprunger Lorenz
LCA Umdasch Amstetten
AUT
1999
8,52
q
5./I
M
1067mm
6
33
Ferri Lorenzo
ASD PISTOIATLETICA1983
ITA
1993
8,87
6./I
M
1067mm
7
14
Beiser Maximilian
Sparkasse SG Götzis
AUT
1993
9,02
7./I
M
1067mm
PB
Männliche U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
81
Labuda Dominik
AC Stavbár Nitra
SVK
2003
8,61
1./II
MU18
914mm
2
132
Schönbauer Valentin
ULC Zehnkampf
AUT
2004
8,75
2./II
MU18
914mm
14:10 Vorlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
25
Distelberger Dominik
UVB Purgstall
AUT
1990
8,12
q
M
1067mm
SB
2
129
Saulius Rapolas
SC COSMA
LTU
1996
8,14
q
M
1067mm
3
98
Multerer Philipp
DSG Wien
AUT
1998
8,43
q
M
1067mm
4
34
Ferrighetto Ivan
DSG Wien
ITA
1995
8,51
q
M
1067mm
PB
5
165
Ursprunger Lorenz
LCA Umdasch Amstetten
AUT
1999
8,52
q
M
1067mm
6
33
Ferri Lorenzo
ASD PISTOIATLETICA1983
ITA
1993
8,87
M
1067mm
7
14
Beiser Maximilian
Sparkasse SG Götzis
AUT
1993
9,02
M
1067mm
PB
14:12 Vorlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
81
Labuda Dominik
AC Stavbár Nitra
SVK
2003
8,61
MU18
914mm
2
132
Schönbauer Valentin
ULC Zehnkampf
AUT
2004
8,75
MU18
914mm