800m Männliche U18 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
11.01.2020 12:00Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
51
Grosssteiner Christopher
KUS ÖBV Pro Team
AUT
2004
2:04,57
1./I
SB
2
84
Leitenbauer Paul
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
2004
2:05,07
2./I
3
145
Stroh Christopher
KUS ÖBV Pro Team
AUT
2005
2:05,30
3./I
SB
4
40
Fritz László
PVSK
HUN
2005
2:06,35
4./I
SB
5
68
Kainrath Niklas
UNION St. Pölten
AUT
2004
2:06,41
5./I
SB
6
131
Scheiflinger Stefan
UNION St. Pölten
AUT
2003
2:07,14
1./II
PB
7
136
Siebenhofer Raphael
TUS Kainach
AUT
2003
2:07,19
6./I
SB
8
85
Leser Simon
LT Bgld Eisenstadt
AUT
2003
2:08,10
7./I
9
127
Rupp Valentin
DSG Wien
AUT
2003
2:08,51
8./I
SB
10
156
Tine Martin Puppis
AD Štajerska - Maribor
SLO
2003
2:09,58
2./II
SB
11
184
Poropat Aljaž Žan
AK Poljane Maribor
SLO
2003
2:09,72
3./II
PB
12
12
Baumgartner Bernhard
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
2004
2:09,83
4./II
SB
13
39
Fritz Bálint
PVSK
HUN
2004
2:14,50
5./II
SB
14
188
Ogrinc Žan
AK Poljane Maribor
SLO
2006
2:15,19
6./II
PB
15
160
Trajbarič Tvit
AK Pomurje Murska Sobota
SLO
2004
2:29,24
7./II
16
80
Kristen Kevin Noah
ATSV OMV Auersthal
AUT
2006
2:38,76
8./II
SB
12:00 Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
51
Grosssteiner Christopher
KUS ÖBV Pro Team
AUT
2004
2:04,57
SB
2
84
Leitenbauer Paul
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
2004
2:05,07
3
145
Stroh Christopher
KUS ÖBV Pro Team
AUT
2005
2:05,30
SB
4
40
Fritz László
PVSK
HUN
2005
2:06,35
SB
5
68
Kainrath Niklas
UNION St. Pölten
AUT
2004
2:06,41
SB
6
136
Siebenhofer Raphael
TUS Kainach
AUT
2003
2:07,19
SB
7
85
Leser Simon
LT Bgld Eisenstadt
AUT
2003
2:08,10
8
127
Rupp Valentin
DSG Wien
AUT
2003
2:08,51
SB
12:02 Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
131
Scheiflinger Stefan
UNION St. Pölten
AUT
2003
2:07,14
PB
2
156
Tine Martin Puppis
AD Štajerska - Maribor
SLO
2003
2:09,58
SB
3
184
Poropat Aljaž Žan
AK Poljane Maribor
SLO
2003
2:09,72
PB
4
12
Baumgartner Bernhard
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
2004
2:09,83
SB
5
39
Fritz Bálint
PVSK
HUN
2004
2:14,50
SB
6
188
Ogrinc Žan
AK Poljane Maribor
SLO
2006
2:15,19
PB
7
160
Trajbarič Tvit
AK Pomurje Murska Sobota
SLO
2004
2:29,24
8
80
Kristen Kevin Noah
ATSV OMV Auersthal
AUT
2006
2:38,76
SB