Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 8 Zeitschnellste (q) in 5 Läufen
30m Kinder W10 Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
17.02.2018 12:35 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
99
Schmidt Jolina
VfL Wolfhagen
 
2008
5.3*
q
1./V
2
31
Walter Jordana
SV Espenau
 
2008
5.8*
q
1./IV
2
67
Hofmann Coline
TSV Hombressen
 
2008
5.8*
q
1./IV
2
70
Papritz Sina
TSV Hombressen
 
2008
5.8*
q
1./I
5
5
Weingarten Giulia
MTSV Helmarshausen
 
2008
5.9*
q
2./V
6
14
Fehling Moa
SV Espenau
 
2008
6.0*
q
3./IV
6
68
Keyser Milena
TSV Hombressen
 
2008
6.0*
q
2./I
6
102
Tadler Karina
VfL Wolfhagen
 
2008
6.0*
q
1./III
9
28
Schmitz Leni
SV Espenau
 
2008
6.1*
4./IV
9
96
Hupfeld Katharina
VfL Wolfhagen
 
2008
6.1*
2./III
11
60
Tebbe Lena
TSV Deisel
 
2008
6.2*
1./II
11
66
Hellwig Sina
TSV Hombressen
 
2008
6.2*
3./I
13
71
Sommer Leni
TSV Hombressen
 
2008
6.5*
4./I
58
Schröder Lotta
TSV Deisel
 
2008
abg
106
Zindel Pauline
VfL Wolfhagen
 
2008
abg
56
Kurten Leni
TSV Deisel
 
2008
abg
59
Tebbe Hanna
TSV Deisel
 
2008
abg
107
Steudle Mathilda
TSG Hofgeismar
 
2008
abg
Vorlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
70
Papritz Sina
TSV Hombressen
 
2008
5.8*
q
2
68
Keyser Milena
TSV Hombressen
 
2008
6.0*
q
3
66
Hellwig Sina
TSV Hombressen
 
2008
6.2*
4
71
Sommer Leni
TSV Hombressen
 
2008
6.5*
Vorlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
60
Tebbe Lena
TSV Deisel
 
2008
6.2*
58
Schröder Lotta
TSV Deisel
 
2008
abg
59
Tebbe Hanna
TSV Deisel
 
2008
abg
Vorlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
102
Tadler Karina
VfL Wolfhagen
 
2008
6.0*
q
2
96
Hupfeld Katharina
VfL Wolfhagen
 
2008
6.1*
107
Steudle Mathilda
TSG Hofgeismar
 
2008
abg
Vorlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
31
Walter Jordana
SV Espenau
 
2008
5.8*
q
1
67
Hofmann Coline
TSV Hombressen
 
2008
5.8*
q
3
14
Fehling Moa
SV Espenau
 
2008
6.0*
q
4
28
Schmitz Leni
SV Espenau
 
2008
6.1*
Vorlauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
99
Schmidt Jolina
VfL Wolfhagen
 
2008
5.3*
q
2
5
Weingarten Giulia
MTSV Helmarshausen
 
2008
5.9*
q
106
Zindel Pauline
VfL Wolfhagen
 
2008
abg
56
Kurten Leni
TSV Deisel
 
2008
abg