1500m Men Timed Heats
Ergebnisliste
01.02.2020 18:27 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
45
KIPCHUMBA Evans
Kenya
KEN
1994
3:42,57
1./II
2
161
DO ROSARIO Thiago André
Brazilia
BRA
1995
3:43,02
2./II
3
164
CZERWINSKI Adam
Poland
POL
1988
3:43,47
3./II
4
160
CARSON Hamish
New Zealand
NZL
1988
3:44,20
4./II
5
162
HASSAN Abdi
Qatar
QAT
1997
3:44,85
5./II
6
42
TAOUSSI Youssef
Spain
ESP
1994
3:45,70
6./II
7
163
MUBARAK Rabi
Qatar
QAT
2000
3:47,30
7./II
8
34
KOTYZA Daniel
VSK Brno
CZE
2000
3:47,88
1./I
9
167
ROSIERE Renaud
Nancy Athlétisme Métropole
FRA
1993
3:47,96
8./II
10
4
BERTEMES Bob
CELTIC
LUX
1994
3:48,83
9./II
11
43
D'HOORE Ward
Belgium
BEL
1994
3:49,86
2./I
12
39
HAMDI Ali
DCLA
BEL
1989
3:50,26
10./II
13
133
HUSTIN Valère
CSL
BEL
1993
3:50,93
3./I
14
38
TORTELL Marc
TV Rendel
GER
1997
3:51,20
11./II
15
41
VICH Damian
Dukla Praha
CZE
1998
3:51,44
4./I
16
37
MAJDOUBI Kamali
Morocco
MAR
1993
3:53,36
5./I
17
46
ZYWKO Szymon
Stalowa Wola
POL
1999
3:54,12
12./II
18
36
MADOUI Mouloud
Algeria
ALG
1993
3:57,09
6./I
19
149
AERSSENS Dieter
Belgium
BEL
1995
3:58,43
7./I
20
165
THULL Tim
CELTIC
LUX
2000
4:01,35
8./I
21
166
WEICHERDING Gil
CELTIC
LUX
2001
4:01,43
9./I
170
HUSSEIN Mohammed
CSL
SUD
1991
aufg.
47
EL MALIKY Achraf
Morocco
MAR
1999
aufg.
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
34
KOTYZA Daniel
VSK Brno
CZE
2000
3:47,88
2
43
D'HOORE Ward
Belgium
BEL
1994
3:49,86
3
133
HUSTIN Valère
CSL
BEL
1993
3:50,93
4
41
VICH Damian
Dukla Praha
CZE
1998
3:51,44
5
37
MAJDOUBI Kamali
Morocco
MAR
1993
3:53,36
6
36
MADOUI Mouloud
Algeria
ALG
1993
3:57,09
7
149
AERSSENS Dieter
Belgium
BEL
1995
3:58,43
8
165
THULL Tim
CELTIC
LUX
2000
4:01,35
9
166
WEICHERDING Gil
CELTIC
LUX
2001
4:01,43
170
HUSSEIN Mohammed
CSL
SUD
1991
aufg.
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
45
KIPCHUMBA Evans
Kenya
KEN
1994
3:42,57
2
161
DO ROSARIO Thiago André
Brazilia
BRA
1995
3:43,02
3
164
CZERWINSKI Adam
Poland
POL
1988
3:43,47
4
160
CARSON Hamish
New Zealand
NZL
1988
3:44,20
5
162
HASSAN Abdi
Qatar
QAT
1997
3:44,85
6
42
TAOUSSI Youssef
Spain
ESP
1994
3:45,70
7
163
MUBARAK Rabi
Qatar
QAT
2000
3:47,30
8
167
ROSIERE Renaud
Nancy Athlétisme Métropole
FRA
1993
3:47,96
9
4
BERTEMES Bob
CELTIC
LUX
1994
3:48,83
10
39
HAMDI Ali
DCLA
BEL
1989
3:50,26
11
38
TORTELL Marc
TV Rendel
GER
1997
3:51,20
12
46
ZYWKO Szymon
Stalowa Wola
POL
1999
3:54,12
47
EL MALIKY Achraf
Morocco
MAR
1999
aufg.