4x50m Débutants / Scolaires Timed Heats
Ergebnisliste
01.02.2020 15:20 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
CSL 2
ROCHET, Pénélope (2009); BEISSEL, Antoine (2009); FRIEDERICH, Emilie (2007); DAUCH, Mathis (2008);
LUX
29,64
1./I
2
CSL 1
BOSSER, Nina (2009); GOLDSCHMIDT, Ben (2009); CASTELAIN-CHISTOVA, Elisabeth (2007); GOEBEL, Bob (2007);
LUX
30,00
2./I
3
CELTIC 1
KIRSCH, Lola (2009); HEMMEN, Tun (2009); SIMON, Nanda (2007); GODWIN, Zion Solomon (2008);
LUX
30,46
3./I
4
CELTIC 2
JÜCH, Nea (2009); URWALD, Arno (2009); MOLITOR, Noélie (2007); JOLY, Till (2008);
LUX
31,00
4./I
5
CSL 4
LE SAUX, Isild (2009); STRAUB RODRIGUEZ, Daniel (2009); KULHANJIAN, Marazil Ann (2008); CARA, Vladimir (2007);
LUX
31,23
1./II
6
CELTIC 3
HANAPPE, Alix (2009); SCHOEBEN, Guillaume (2010); FUNCK, Tessa (2008); ARCARO DUPONT, Noa (2008);
LUX
31,41
2./II
7
CSL 3
ONOMO EBODE, Naïca, Elena (2010); LANCE, Henri (2009); BARBERIS, Matilde (2007); KESSELER, Frédéric (2008);
LUX
31,45
5./I
8
CSL 8
ROCHET, Pénélope (2009); WAGNER, Maxime (2010); CASTELAIN-CHISTOVA, Elisabeth (2007); DELARUE, Noa (2007);
LUX
32,03
1./III
9
CELTIC 4
GAJIC, Danica (2009); ZIGRAND, Jonathan (2009); WEIS, Eve, Chloë (2008); MATOS SIMÕES, Emilio (2007);
LUX
32,42
3./II
10
CSL 7
LE SAUX, Isild (2009); VERNARDOS, Vasileios (2010); BARBERIS, Matilde (2007); VERNARDOS, Panagiotis (2008);
LUX
32,46
2./III
11
CAPA 1
NESEN, Lina (2009); HILGER, Charel (2010); FONTAINE, Camille (2008); HILGER, Alex (2008);
LUX
32,66
6./I
12
CSL 5
ELCHEROTH, Lena (2010); OBERWEIS, Steve (2009); SCHOLZ, Mailys (2008); DALLE, Victor (2007);
LUX
32,98
4./II
13
CSL 9
BOSSER, Nina (2009); GOEBEL, Anthony (2009); SCHOLZ, Mailys (2008); GUCCIONE, Piero Pol Sergio (2008);
LUX
33,02
3./III
14
CAPA 2
RIWERS, Amy (2008); NESEN, Vicky (2008); WEILER, Anne (2007); WEILER, Théid (2007);
LUX
33,12
5./II
15
CELTIC 5
KOTECKÁ, Marie Anna (2009); WEIS, June Lilly (2009); STEINER, Noa (2008); KOPS, Mathis (2008);
LUX
33,64
4./III
16
CSL 6
ONOMO EBODE, Naïca, Elena (2010); MONMIGNAUT, Antoine (2009); MOTTE, Aliénor (2008); POZDNYAKOV, Roman (2008);
LUX
34,21
5./III
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
CSL 2
ROCHET, Pénélope (2009); BEISSEL, Antoine (2009); FRIEDERICH, Emilie (2007); DAUCH, Mathis (2008);
LUX
29,64
2
CSL 1
BOSSER, Nina (2009); GOLDSCHMIDT, Ben (2009); CASTELAIN-CHISTOVA, Elisabeth (2007); GOEBEL, Bob (2007);
LUX
30,00
3
CELTIC 1
KIRSCH, Lola (2009); HEMMEN, Tun (2009); SIMON, Nanda (2007); GODWIN, Zion Solomon (2008);
LUX
30,46
4
CELTIC 2
JÜCH, Nea (2009); URWALD, Arno (2009); MOLITOR, Noélie (2007); JOLY, Till (2008);
LUX
31,00
5
CSL 3
ONOMO EBODE, Naïca, Elena (2010); LANCE, Henri (2009); BARBERIS, Matilde (2007); KESSELER, Frédéric (2008);
LUX
31,45
6
CAPA 1
NESEN, Lina (2009); HILGER, Charel (2010); FONTAINE, Camille (2008); HILGER, Alex (2008);
LUX
32,66
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
CSL 4
LE SAUX, Isild (2009); STRAUB RODRIGUEZ, Daniel (2009); KULHANJIAN, Marazil Ann (2008); CARA, Vladimir (2007);
LUX
31,23
2
CELTIC 3
HANAPPE, Alix (2009); SCHOEBEN, Guillaume (2010); FUNCK, Tessa (2008); ARCARO DUPONT, Noa (2008);
LUX
31,41
3
CELTIC 4
GAJIC, Danica (2009); ZIGRAND, Jonathan (2009); WEIS, Eve, Chloë (2008); MATOS SIMÕES, Emilio (2007);
LUX
32,42
4
CSL 5
ELCHEROTH, Lena (2010); OBERWEIS, Steve (2009); SCHOLZ, Mailys (2008); DALLE, Victor (2007);
LUX
32,98
5
CAPA 2
RIWERS, Amy (2008); NESEN, Vicky (2008); WEILER, Anne (2007); WEILER, Théid (2007);
LUX
33,12
Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
CSL 8
ROCHET, Pénélope (2009); WAGNER, Maxime (2010); CASTELAIN-CHISTOVA, Elisabeth (2007); DELARUE, Noa (2007);
LUX
32,03
2
CSL 7
LE SAUX, Isild (2009); VERNARDOS, Vasileios (2010); BARBERIS, Matilde (2007); VERNARDOS, Panagiotis (2008);
LUX
32,46
3
CSL 9
BOSSER, Nina (2009); GOEBEL, Anthony (2009); SCHOLZ, Mailys (2008); GUCCIONE, Piero Pol Sergio (2008);
LUX
33,02
4
CELTIC 5
KOTECKÁ, Marie Anna (2009); WEIS, June Lilly (2009); STEINER, Noa (2008); KOPS, Mathis (2008);
LUX
33,64
5
CSL 6
ONOMO EBODE, Naïca, Elena (2010); MONMIGNAUT, Antoine (2009); MOTTE, Aliénor (2008); POZDNYAKOV, Roman (2008);
LUX
34,21