Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 6 Zeitschnellste (q) in 6 Läufen
60m Weibliche U14 Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
14.12.2019 10:50 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
130
Benesch Olivia
PSV-HORNBACH-WELS
AUT
2007
8,73
q
1./V
2
153
Greicha Ella
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2006
8,79
q
1./III
3
118
Kronberger Leonie
LG Kirchdorf
AUT
2007
8,82
q
2./V
4
111
Beriere Marie
IAC
AUT
2007
8,87
q
1./VI
5
132
Marica Corinna
PSV-HORNBACH-WELS
AUT
2006
8,89
q
1./IV
6
158
Löffler Emilia
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2006
8,91
q
2./III
7
162
Rothauer Emma
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2007
9,22
1./II
8
106
Wohlfahrt Annie
ATP
AUT
2007
9,25
2./VI
9
121
Edenhauser Lena
LTS
AUT
2006
9,30
3./V
10
156
Kofler Julia
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2006
9,38
3./III
11
151
Demoulin Tabea
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2006
9,48
2./IV
12
150
Buchner Anna Maria
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2006
9,56
3./IV
13
160
Polster Lilli
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2007
9,79
2./II
14
183
Leinschitz Laura
Union LA Eugendorf
AUT
2007
10,99
1./I
15
182
Leinschitz Jasmin
Union LA Eugendorf
AUT
2006
11,09
2./I
117
Kobler Sophia
LG Kirchdorf
AUT
2006
abg.
Vorlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
183
Leinschitz Laura
Union LA Eugendorf
AUT
2007
10,99
2
182
Leinschitz Jasmin
Union LA Eugendorf
AUT
2006
11,09
Vorlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
162
Rothauer Emma
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2007
9,22
2
160
Polster Lilli
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2007
9,79
Vorlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
153
Greicha Ella
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2006
8,79
q
2
158
Löffler Emilia
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2006
8,91
q
3
156
Kofler Julia
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2006
9,38
Vorlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
132
Marica Corinna
PSV-HORNBACH-WELS
AUT
2006
8,89
q
2
151
Demoulin Tabea
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2006
9,48
3
150
Buchner Anna Maria
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2006
9,56
Vorlauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
130
Benesch Olivia
PSV-HORNBACH-WELS
AUT
2007
8,73
q
2
118
Kronberger Leonie
LG Kirchdorf
AUT
2007
8,82
q
3
121
Edenhauser Lena
LTS
AUT
2006
9,30
Vorlauf 6
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
111
Beriere Marie
IAC
AUT
2007
8,87
q
2
106
Wohlfahrt Annie
ATP
AUT
2007
9,25
117
Kobler Sophia
LG Kirchdorf
AUT
2006
abg.