Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 2 Laufbeste (Q) und 2 Zeitschnellste (q) in 3 Läufen
60m Women Preliminary Heats
Ergebnisliste
18.01.2020 14:20 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
9023
MÜLLER Laura
LC Rehlingen
GER
1995
7,48
Q
1./I
2
9057
GARTMANN Gianina
USC Mainz
GER
1994
7,59
Q
1./III
3
9012
MAYER Sina
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
1995
7,65
Q
1./II
3
9071
HÖBER Maja
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1999
7,65
Q
2./II
5
2323
BAUER Anais
CSL
LUX
1993
7,78
Q
2./I
6
9056
STEIFENSAND Valentina
USC Mainz
GER
1999
7,82
Q
2./III
7
8797
REBMANN Judith
ASSA
FRA
2003
7,89
q
3./I
7
8827
BERTHEAU Louise Anne
Nancy Athlétisme Métropole
FRA
1992
7,89
q
3./III
9
3763
ROSSI Sandrine
CAB
LUX
1995
7,90
3./II
10
9072
MÜLLER Viktoria
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1996
7,91
4./III
11
9045
KRÄMER Nicole
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
1996
7,92
5./III
12
9058
NEUNECKER Lena
USC Mainz
GER
1995
7,94
4./I
13
8808
LAMBOUR Emma
ASSA
FRA
2002
7,97
5./I
14
1891
KANTE Abia
CSL
BEL
2003
7,99
4./II
15
9042
RAUSCH Anna
SV GO! Saar
GER
2000
8,04
5./II
16
9008
SCHULLIGEN Julia
LAZ Saarbrücken
GER
2003
8,07
6./III
17
9066
SCHMITT Alina
LA Team Saar
GER
2004
8,12
6./II
18
9036
JAKOB Katharina
SV GO! Saar
GER
1990
8,17
6./I
19
9033
SCHUMACHER Maren
PST Trier
GER
2002
8,29
7./III
Vorlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
9023
MÜLLER Laura
LC Rehlingen
GER
1995
7,48
Q
2
2323
BAUER Anais
CSL
LUX
1993
7,78
Q
3
8797
REBMANN Judith
ASSA
FRA
2003
7,89
q
4
9058
NEUNECKER Lena
USC Mainz
GER
1995
7,94
5
8808
LAMBOUR Emma
ASSA
FRA
2002
7,97
6
9036
JAKOB Katharina
SV GO! Saar
GER
1990
8,17
Vorlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
9012
MAYER Sina
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
1995
7,65
Q
2
9071
HÖBER Maja
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1999
7,65
Q
3
3763
ROSSI Sandrine
CAB
LUX
1995
7,90
4
1891
KANTE Abia
CSL
BEL
2003
7,99
5
9042
RAUSCH Anna
SV GO! Saar
GER
2000
8,04
6
9066
SCHMITT Alina
LA Team Saar
GER
2004
8,12
Vorlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
9057
GARTMANN Gianina
USC Mainz
GER
1994
7,59
Q
2
9056
STEIFENSAND Valentina
USC Mainz
GER
1999
7,82
Q
3
8827
BERTHEAU Louise Anne
Nancy Athlétisme Métropole
FRA
1992
7,89
q
4
9072
MÜLLER Viktoria
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1996
7,91
5
9045
KRÄMER Nicole
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
1996
7,92
6
9008
SCHULLIGEN Julia
LAZ Saarbrücken
GER
2003
8,07
7
9033
SCHUMACHER Maren
PST Trier
GER
2002
8,29