Cross DM 1110m Débutants masc. Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
01.12.2019 12:25 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
3136
GOLDSCHMIDT Ben
CSL
LUX
2009
3:52
2
2341
BEISSEL Antoine
CSL
LUX
2009
3:54
+ 0:02
3
1853
KUPTSOV Vladislav
CSL
RUS
2009
3:55
+ 0:03
4
2339
VANOLST Emile
Trispeed
LUX
2009
3:55
+ 0:03
5
3350
STRAUB RODRIGUEZ Daniel
CSL
ESP
2009
4:02
+ 0:10
6
2967
KRECKÉ Mex
CAD
LUX
2009
4:06
+ 0:14
7
1690
DOBRZENSKY de DOBRZENICZ Paul Marie Xavier Léopold
CSL
FRA
2009
4:07
+ 0:15
8
2918
KAYSER Leo
CSL
LUX
2009
4:09
+ 0:17
9
3784
HEMMEN Tun
CELTIC
LUX
2009
4:09
+ 0:17
10
1836
BOCK Guillaume
CAEG
LUX
2010
4:10
+ 0:18
11
3917
GOERGEN Tim
CAEG
LUX
2009
4:11
+ 0:19
12
2090
MOOG Paul
CAEG
LUX
2010
4:12
+ 0:20
13
1740
GIWER Joris
CAEG
LUX
2010
4:13
+ 0:21
14
3022
JONES Miles
CSL
LUX
2010
4:14
+ 0:22
15
1380
WILHELM Noah
CAB
LUX
2009
4:15
+ 0:23
16
2645
FRANTZ ESCALONA Enrique
CSL
LUX
2009
4:15
+ 0:23
17
2562
HILGER Charel
CAPA
LUX
2010
4:16
+ 0:24
18
1796
PARTIOT Timothée
CSL
FRA
2010
4:17
+ 0:25
19
3197
KRIPS Charel
CAB
LUX
2009
4:18
+ 0:26
20
2191
BIVER Pier
Trispeed
LUX
2010
4:19
+ 0:27
21
3092
HUSTING Oscar
FOLA
LUX
2009
4:20
+ 0:28
22
1949
BOURSON Thomas
FOLA
LUX
2010
4:21
+ 0:29
23
2424
KLEIN SCHLENTZ Bastien
CAD
LUX
2009
4:22
+ 0:30
24
2499
GOEBEL Anthony
CSL
LUX
2009
4:23
+ 0:31
25
1558
PURAYE Mil
CAEG
LUX
2009
4:24
+ 0:32
26
2764
CAMBRON Maxime
CELTIC
LUX
2010
4:25
+ 0:33
27
3037
STALAUSKAS Tadas
CSL
LTU
2009
4:25
+ 0:33
28
1622
KOMMES Paul
Trispeed
LUX
2009
4:27
+ 0:35
29
2418
SCHOEBEN Guillaume
CELTIC
LUX
2010
4:27
+ 0:35
30
2283
FOLSCHEID Colin
CAD
LUX
2010
4:29
+ 0:37
31
1206
PESCH Julien
CAEG
LUX
2009
4:30
+ 0:38
32
2471
STEFANETTI Nick
CAEG
LUX
2010
4:30
+ 0:38
33
3341
HEINTZ Tim
CAS
LUX
2010
4:31
+ 0:39
34
1828
PONDARD KISINDE Jayden
CSL
FRA
2010
4:39
+ 0:47
35
1922
BONNAVE Laurick Guy Luc
CAD
LUX
2009
4:40
+ 0:48
36
3488
COIMBRA DAUPHIN Noah
Trispeed
LUX
2010
4:41
+ 0:49
37
1249
URWALD Arno
CELTIC
LUX
2009
4:42
+ 0:50
38
2932
REY PANIAGUA Manuel
CSL
ESP
2009
4:42
+ 0:50
39
2135
ROQUE-CHEVALIER Oscar
CSL
FRA
2010
4:43
+ 0:51
40
1925
MURRAY Henry
Trispeed
SUI
2009
4:43
+ 0:51
41
1917
HULTEN Dan
CAD
LUX
2009
4:44
+ 0:52
42
2959
DE MARIA Alberto
CSL
ITA
2010
4:44
+ 0:52
43
3338
CARVALHO ALVES Evan
CAS
LUX
2010
4:45
+ 0:53
44
2280
WAMPACH Henri Jude
FOLA
LUX
2010
4:45
+ 0:53
45
3527
SCHALBAR Christopher
CAB
LUX
2009
4:46
+ 0:54
46
3204
FERREIRA RAMOS Diego
CAD
LUX
2010
4:46
+ 0:54
47
1729
GROSS Felix
CSL
GER
2009
4:47
+ 0:55
48
3252
NIEDERCORN Gaspard
CSL
LUX
2010
4:47
+ 0:55
49
2716
OBERWEIS Steve
CSL
LUX
2009
4:48
+ 0:56
50
1191
CONSTANTIN Eduard-Stefan
CSL
ROU
2010
4:48
+ 0:56
51
3417
SCHROEDER Max
CAD
LUX
2009
4:48
+ 0:56
52
1644
KALMES Thierry
CAD
LUX
2009
4:48
+ 0:56
53
3837
FERNANDEZ Tristen
CAEG
LUX
2010
4:49
+ 0:57
54
1927
LANCE Henri
CSL
FRA
2009
4:50
+ 0:58
55
1083
SCHAEFFER Andy
CAD
LUX
2010
4:51
+ 0:59
56
3095
EGERTON Esteban
CSL
FRA
2009
4:52
+ 1:00
56
3625
CHIAPELLO Edoardo
CSL
ITA
2010
4:52
+ 1:00
57
2132
HERR Frédéric
CSL
LUX
2010
4:52
+ 1:00
59
2621
CORREIA HUGHES Aidan
CAEG
POR
2010
4:54
+ 1:02
59
3386
BELLINI Louis
CAD
FRA
2009
4:54
+ 1:02
61
1323
LAFRANCE Raphael Benoit
CSL
FRA
2009
4:55
+ 1:03
62
2966
WEBER Tun
CAEG
LUX
2010
4:56
+ 1:04
63
2426
SINNER Léo
CELTIC
LUX
2009
4:58
+ 1:06
63
2494
USELDINGER Théo
CELTIC
LUX
2010
4:58
+ 1:06
65
3444
WAGNER Maxime
CSL
LUX
2010
4:59
+ 1:07
66
2337
LOSCH Julien
CELTIC
LUX
2010
5:00
+ 1:08
67
1140
GRACIN Kai
CAB
LUX
2010
5:01
+ 1:09
68
2935
AKOMO Yannes
CSL
GER
2010
5:03
+ 1:11
69
1850
GROTZ Nikla
Trispeed
LUX
2010
5:04
+ 1:12
70
2353
PAULY Sven
Trispeed
LUX
2010
5:10
+ 1:18
71
2389
LUDZACK Dean
CSL
LUX
2010
5:11
+ 1:19
72
1895
WAGENER Finn
CELTIC
LUX
2010
5:12
+ 1:20
73
3725
ANDRÉ Julien
CAB
LUX
2009
5:13
+ 1:21
74
3775
VERNARDOS Vasileios
CSL
GRC
2010
5:14
+ 1:22
75
2559
GARCIA MEDINA Pedro
CSL
ESP
2010
5:22
+ 1:30