Cross ScM 1940m Scolaires masc. Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
01.12.2019 12:55 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
2327
LEY Jamie
CELTIC
LUX
2007
6:42
2
3411
CORREIA HUGHES Morgan
CAEG
POR
2007
6:43
+ 0:01
3
1518
BAUSCH Tom
CSL
LUX
2007
6:44
+ 0:02
4
1401
HEYART Tom
CAEG
LUX
2007
6:49
+ 0:07
5
2876
VAN BERKUM QUINTUS Scott
CELTIC
LUX
2007
7:02
+ 0:20
6
1879
PECHON Damien
CELTIC
BEL
2008
7:03
+ 0:21
7
2317
REDING Filip
CAEG
LUX
2007
7:09
+ 0:27
8
1035
RODEN Wayne
CELTIC
LUX
2007
7:15
+ 0:33
9
3336
LANG Yannis
Trispeed
LUX
2007
7:17
+ 0:35
10
3621
KESSELER Frédéric
CSL
LUX
2008
7:18
+ 0:36
11
497
KUHN Lucas
Trispeed
LUX
2007
7:22
+ 0:40
12
1047
LIIGA Fabrice
CELTIC
FRA
2008
7:23
+ 0:41
13
1158
ARCARO DUPONT Noa
CELTIC
LUX
2008
7:25
+ 0:43
14
2958
SCHILTZ Charel
CAEG
LUX
2008
7:26
+ 0:44
15
3810
MOOG Jules
CAEG
LUX
2008
7:27
+ 0:45
16
3339
DELARUE Noa
CSL
FRA
2007
7:34
+ 0:52
17
1537
KAELL Jim
CAB
LUX
2008
7:36
+ 0:54
18
2989
HEILIGER Tom
CSL
LUX
2008
7:37
+ 0:55
19
1827
DAUCH Mathis
CSL
FRA
2008
7:38
+ 0:56
20
1093
PASSERI Nick
FOLA
LUX
2007
7:39
+ 0:57
21
1040
GOEBEL Bob
CSL
LUX
2007
7:40
+ 0:58
22
1755
WALLIG Mika
CAB
LUX
2007
7:41
+ 0:59
23
2234
CHATEAU-DUCOS Karel
CSL
FRA
2007
7:42
+ 1:00
24
2278
FEHLEN PEREIRA Dawson
CAD
LUX
2008
7:43
+ 1:01
25
1915
DOBRZENSKY de Dobrzenicz Jan Joseph
CSL
FRA
2007
7:44
+ 1:02
26
1155
MEYERS Dylan
CAD
LUX
2007
7:45
+ 1:03
27
1523
FLAMMANG LIES Jonah
CSL
LUX
2007
7:46
+ 1:04
28
1885
JOLY Till
CELTIC
BEL
2008
7:47
+ 1:05
29
1527
DE BACKER-MULLER Noah
CAD
LUX
2007
7:49
+ 1:07
30
2136
LALLEMAND Simon
CSL
FRA
2007
7:49
+ 1:07
31
2048
CHATENIER Martin
CSL
FRA
2007
7:50
+ 1:08
32
3172
SIMON-BRUTEL Lucas
CSL
FRA
2007
7:57
+ 1:15
33
2358
LAMY Cédric
CELTIC
LUX
2008
7:59
+ 1:17
34
3232
RABEAU Eliott
Trispeed
FRA
2007
8:01
+ 1:19
35
1185
MOREAU Matis
CSL
FRA
2008
8:03
+ 1:21
36
1395
HOLTZ Luca
CELTIC
LUX
2007
8:08
+ 1:26
37
3830
GREGOR Niklas
CELTIC
LUX
2008
8:13
+ 1:31
38
2951
KROMBACH Alexandre
CSL
LUX
2008
8:13
+ 1:31
39
2903
GIULIANI Alex
CSL
LUX
2007
8:14
+ 1:32
40
3325
WEILER Théid
CAPA
LUX
2007
8:19
+ 1:37
41
2955
WALRY Anthony
CSL
FRA
2007
8:22
+ 1:40
42
1602
WILMES Mathis
CAS
LUX
2007
8:24
+ 1:42
43
2869
VERNARDOS Panagiotis
CSL
GRC
2008
8:25
+ 1:43
44
1744
MISCHEL Immanuel
CAEG
LUX
2008
8:26
+ 1:44
45
1974
UHRES Chris
CAPA
LUX
2007
8:27
+ 1:45
46
3072
MIRANDA KELLER Nils
CSL
GER
2007
8:27
+ 1:45
47
1682
VILLENTHAL Madis
CSL
EST
2008
8:29
+ 1:47
48
1413
VASYLCHENKO Anton
FOLA
UKR
2007
8:31
+ 1:49
49
2901
NIEDERCORN Octave
CSL
LUX
2008
8:35
+ 1:53
50
2475
BARTHELEMY de SAIZIEU Henri Marie Camille François
CSL
FRA
2008
8:39
+ 1:57
51
3153
KASS Emil
FOLA
LUX
2008
8:44
+ 2:02
52
1478
HADE Charlie, Lewis
CSL
FRA
2007
8:46
+ 2:04
53
2706
JUNKER Pablo
CELTIC
LUX
2008
8:48
+ 2:06
54
2868
GILLENGERTEN Ben
FOLA
LUX
2008
8:48
+ 2:06
55
1197
CAPOLUNGO Noa
CSL
FRA
2007
8:49
+ 2:07
56
1218
KREMER Pit
CAEG
LUX
2008
8:50
+ 2:08
57
3850
VALENTINE Robert
CAEG
GBR
2008
8:51
+ 2:09
58
1026
VON ROESGEN Colin
Trispeed
LUX
2008
8:52
+ 2:10
59
1196
DALLE Victor
CSL
FRA
2007
8:53
+ 2:11
60
3014
COUSIN Arthur
CSL
FRA
2008
8:53
+ 2:11
61
2949
CARA Vladimir
CSL
ROU
2007
8:53
+ 2:11
62
1253
WALD Nic
CELTIC
LUX
2008
8:54
+ 2:12
63
3281
KOSTER Mats
CAEG
LUX
2008
8:55
+ 2:13
64
1788
GOTTARDI Paul
CSL
FRA
2008
9:08
+ 2:26
65
3233
RIES FEIDER Fränk
CAS
LUX
2008
9:12
+ 2:30
66
2629
MIRANDA RIBEIRO Matteo
CAB
POR
2008
9:42
+ 3:00
67
486
KOUAMEDJOUO PIEUME Noah
FOLA
LUX
2008
9:43
+ 3:01
68
3048
WEISER Yann Philippe
CAD
LUX
2007
9:58
+ 3:16
69
3068
FELTZ Nicolas
CSL
LUX
2007
11:01
+ 4:19