Cross JF/EF 3170m et SF 4200m SF, EF, JF Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
01.12.2019 13:25 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Klasse
Info
1
3051
SCHMIDT Chloé
CAEG
LUX
2001
12:42
JF
2
3659
FEDERSPIEL Lynn
CAEG
LUX
2002
12:55
+ 0:13
JF
3
3829
SCHMIT Chloé
CAD
LUX
2001
12:56
+ 0:14
JF
4
3964
HAVÉ Mara
CAEG
LUX
2002
13:23
+ 0:41
JF
5
2697
TRITTA Aoife
CAB
LUX
2002
13:34
+ 0:52
JF
6
1790
KRIER June
CAD
LUX
2001
15:01
+ 2:19
JF
7
1333
STOFFEL Lys
CAD
LUX
1999
15:29
+ 2:47
EF
8
487
BISETEGN Tekuam
ÄTHIOPIEN
ETH
1987
15:29
+ 2:47
SF
9
1299
GLODEN Jenny
FOLA
LUX
1993
15:33
+ 2:51
SF
10
465
ZSANETT Móczó
VASAS SC
HUN
1985
15:37
+ 2:55
SF
11
3966
DAGUENET Saskia
CSL
LUX
1980
15:45
+ 3:03
SF
12
1414
WOLTER Anny
FOLA
LUX
1993
15:49
+ 3:07
SF
13
484
BRULS Margaux
CSL
LUX
2001
15:57
+ 3:15
SF
14
3366
WEILER Liz
CAD
LUX
1991
16:31
+ 3:49
SF
15
2694
EGILSDOTTIR Runa
TRILUX
LUX
1978
17:39
+ 4:57
SF
16
2974
DUPONT Line
CSL
LUX
1979
17:40
+ 4:58
SF
17
2223
NEY Jil
CSL
LUX
1997
17:52
+ 5:10
SF
18
2728
KRIEPS Anouk
FOLA
LUX
1970
18:13
+ 5:31
SF
19
3273
SCHNEIDER Manon
CAD
LUX
1981
18:32
+ 5:50
SF
20
2660
MAJERUS Diane
CSL
LUX
1980
19:02
+ 6:20
SF
Seniors fem.
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
487
BISETEGN Tekuam
ÄTHIOPIEN
ETH
1987
15:29
2
1299
GLODEN Jenny
FOLA
LUX
1993
15:33
+ 0:04
3
465
ZSANETT Móczó
VASAS SC
HUN
1985
15:37
+ 0:08
4
3966
DAGUENET Saskia
CSL
LUX
1980
15:45
+ 0:16
5
1414
WOLTER Anny
FOLA
LUX
1993
15:49
+ 0:20
6
484
BRULS Margaux
CSL
LUX
2001
15:57
+ 0:28
7
3366
WEILER Liz
CAD
LUX
1991
16:31
+ 1:02
8
2694
EGILSDOTTIR Runa
TRILUX
LUX
1978
17:39
+ 2:10
9
2974
DUPONT Line
CSL
LUX
1979
17:40
+ 2:11
10
2223
NEY Jil
CSL
LUX
1997
17:52
+ 2:23
11
2728
KRIEPS Anouk
FOLA
LUX
1970
18:13
+ 2:44
12
3273
SCHNEIDER Manon
CAD
LUX
1981
18:32
+ 3:03
13
2660
MAJERUS Diane
CSL
LUX
1980
19:02
+ 3:33
Espoirs fem.
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
1333
STOFFEL Lys
CAD
LUX
1999
15:29
Juniors fém.
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
3051
SCHMIDT Chloé
CAEG
LUX
2001
12:42
2
3659
FEDERSPIEL Lynn
CAEG
LUX
2002
12:55
+ 0:13
3
3829
SCHMIT Chloé
CAD
LUX
2001
12:56
+ 0:14
4
3964
HAVÉ Mara
CAEG
LUX
2002
13:23
+ 0:41
5
2697
TRITTA Aoife
CAB
LUX
2002
13:34
+ 0:52
6
1790
KRIER June
CAD
LUX
2001
15:01
+ 2:19