Cross JM/EM 5600m et SM 6980m SM, EM, JM Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
01.12.2019 14:10 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Klasse
Info
1
3134
WEICHERDING Gil
CELTIC
LUX
2001
18:14
JM
2
1112
FOLEY Niall
CAEG
LUX
2001
18:22
+ 0:08
JM
3
2376
THULL Tim
CELTIC
LUX
2000
19:13
+ 0:59
EM
4
2089
WEICHERDING Charel
CELTIC
LUX
1999
19:17
+ 1:03
EM
5
2402
BLAUWART Aurélien
CSL
FRA
2002
19:30
+ 1:16
JM
6
1677
GODINHO FERREIRA Rafael
FOLA
LUX
2001
19:51
+ 1:37
JM
7
3355
MIRANDA CEPA Joao Pedro
CAB
POR
2001
19:56
+ 1:42
JM
8
2144
CARRÉ Tom
Trispeed
FRA
2002
20:00
+ 1:46
JM
9
3568
HUSTIN Valère
CSL
BEL
1993
22:22
+ 4:08
SM
10
2767
BERTEMES Bob
CELTIC
LUX
1994
22:36
+ 4:22
SM
11
468
HOSSEIN Mohamed
CSL
SUD
1991
22:51
+ 4:37
SM
12
3673
DOSTERT Luc
CAS
LUX
2002
23:01
+ 4:47
JM
13
2628
KASS Christophe
FOLA
LUX
1982
23:04
+ 4:50
SM
14
3230
MOREAUX Maxime
Trispeed
FRA
2002
23:16
+ 5:02
JM
15
485
Debouck Matthieu
UAC
BEL
1984
23:25
+ 5:11
SM
16
3276
MOLITOR Christian
CELTIC
LUX
1988
23:59
+ 5:45
SM
17
3518
HOFFMANN Luc
CSL
LUX
1987
24:03
+ 5:49
SM
18
3571
FELTEN Chris
CSL
LUX
1991
24:52
+ 6:38
SM
19
481
LUCAS Claude
X3M Triathlon
LUX
1988
25:12
+ 6:58
SM
20
3993
HODGSON Gavin
X3M Triathlon
LUX
1978
26:05
+ 7:51
SM
21
3513
ASTROG Maxime
TRILUX
LUX
1990
26:08
+ 7:54
SM
22
2078
BERTEMES Serge
FOLA
LUX
1976
26:20
+ 8:06
SM
23
2886
HENSGEN Luc
CAS
LUX
1996
26:24
+ 8:10
SM
24
3203
KOCH Yves
X3M Triathlon
LUX
1984
26:26
+ 8:12
SM
25
1742
BRIGEOT Maxence
Trispeed
FRA
1989
27:57
+ 9:43
SM
26
3872
CARRÉ Steeve
Trispeed
FRA
1972
27:58
+ 9:44
SM
27
1620
KURT Joe
Trispeed
LUX
1989
28:42
+ 10:28
SM
28
2724
SCHMAL Sven
CAD
LUX
1981
29:00
+ 10:46
SM
29
3879
SCHMAL Roy
CAD
LUX
1981
29:00
+ 10:46
SM
30
3399
PUTZ Tom
CAB
LUX
1991
29:43
+ 11:29
SM
31
3290
SCHARFE Tom
Trispeed
LUX
1981
29:50
+ 11:36
SM
32
1492
DA SILVA MENDES Jordan
CAB
LUX
1994
33:01
+ 14:47
SM
Seniors masc.
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
3568
HUSTIN Valère
CSL
BEL
1993
22:22
2
2767
BERTEMES Bob
CELTIC
LUX
1994
22:36
+ 0:14
3
468
HOSSEIN Mohamed
CSL
SUD
1991
22:51
+ 0:29
4
2628
KASS Christophe
FOLA
LUX
1982
23:04
+ 0:42
5
485
Debouck Matthieu
UAC
BEL
1984
23:25
+ 1:03
6
3276
MOLITOR Christian
CELTIC
LUX
1988
23:59
+ 1:37
7
3518
HOFFMANN Luc
CSL
LUX
1987
24:03
+ 1:41
8
3571
FELTEN Chris
CSL
LUX
1991
24:52
+ 2:30
9
481
LUCAS Claude
X3M Triathlon
LUX
1988
25:12
+ 2:50
10
3993
HODGSON Gavin
X3M Triathlon
LUX
1978
26:05
+ 3:43
11
3513
ASTROG Maxime
TRILUX
LUX
1990
26:08
+ 3:46
12
2078
BERTEMES Serge
FOLA
LUX
1976
26:20
+ 3:58
13
2886
HENSGEN Luc
CAS
LUX
1996
26:24
+ 4:02
14
3203
KOCH Yves
X3M Triathlon
LUX
1984
26:26
+ 4:04
15
1742
BRIGEOT Maxence
Trispeed
FRA
1989
27:57
+ 5:35
16
3872
CARRÉ Steeve
Trispeed
FRA
1972
27:58
+ 5:36
17
1620
KURT Joe
Trispeed
LUX
1989
28:42
+ 6:20
18
2724
SCHMAL Sven
CAD
LUX
1981
29:00
+ 6:38
19
3879
SCHMAL Roy
CAD
LUX
1981
29:00
+ 6:38
20
3399
PUTZ Tom
CAB
LUX
1991
29:43
+ 7:21
21
3290
SCHARFE Tom
Trispeed
LUX
1981
29:50
+ 7:28
22
1492
DA SILVA MENDES Jordan
CAB
LUX
1994
33:01
+ 10:39
Espoirs masc.
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
2376
THULL Tim
CELTIC
LUX
2000
19:13
2
2089
WEICHERDING Charel
CELTIC
LUX
1999
19:17
+ 0:04
Juniors masc.
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
3134
WEICHERDING Gil
CELTIC
LUX
2001
18:14
2
1112
FOLEY Niall
CAEG
LUX
2001
18:22
+ 0:08
3
2402
BLAUWART Aurélien
CSL
FRA
2002
19:30
+ 1:16
4
1677
GODINHO FERREIRA Rafael
FOLA
LUX
2001
19:51
+ 1:37
5
3355
MIRANDA CEPA Joao Pedro
CAB
POR
2001
19:56
+ 1:42
6
2144
CARRÉ Tom
Trispeed
FRA
2002
20:00
+ 1:46
7
3673
DOSTERT Luc
CAS
LUX
2002
23:01
+ 4:47
8
3230
MOREAUX Maxime
Trispeed
FRA
2002
23:16
+ 5:02