60m Minimes masc. Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
26.01.2020 14:40 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
9464
FELLER Shawn
AC Dampicourt
BEL
2005
7,93
1./I
2
2643
ANDRESINI Marino
CAB
LUX
2005
7,97
1./IV
3
1408
LASSINE Glenn
CSL
LUX
2006
8,10
2./I
3
3156
DOS SANTOS ROCHA PINTO Rafael
FOLA
POR
2005
8,10
1./II
5
3202
KOUADIO Karl-Henry
CSL
FRA
2005
8,11
1./VII
6
2230
FRIEDERICH David
CSL
LUX
2005
8,13
3./I
7
9456
DONNET Maximilien
AC Amnéville
FRA
2005
8,15
1./III
8
3885
EZARD Simon
CAB
LUX
2005
8,19
1./V
9
1160
PRIGENT Ethan
CSL
FRA
2005
8,21
4./I
10
1550
FLIES Jo
CSL
LUX
2005
8,27
2./VII
11
2941
MEYERS Théo
CSL
LUX
2005
8,29
2./IV
12
2249
WEBER Eliott
CSL
FRA
2006
8,32
5./I
13
1554
BOUILLE David
CAEG
LUX
2006
8,36
2./III
13
1559
TEIXEIRA Jory
CELTIC
LUX
2005
8,36
2./III
15
2714
DEC Samuel
CSL
LUX
2005
8,37
2./II
15
9463
SERRA Romain
BBS
BEL
2005
8,37
3./IV
17
9466
PLAINCHAMP Lucas
AC Dampicourt
BEL
2006
8,40
6./I
18
2514
JÜCH Mats
CELTIC
LUX
2006
8,41
4./IV
19
1194
GAROFALO Gino
CAD
LUX
2005
8,51
7./I
20
2513
JOLY Lennart
CELTIC
BEL
2005
8,54
2./V
21
1941
WAGENER Jan
CAS
LUX
2005
8,55
5./IV
22
1159
COSTANTINI Luca
CAD
LUX
2006
8,58
3./II
22
2329
PETERSEN Thomas Alexander
CSL
GBR
2005
8,58
3./V
24
2976
REILAND Fabrice
CELTIC
LUX
2006
8,61
4./III
25
3007
LANCE Antoine
CSL
FRA
2006
8,67
6./IV
26
3270
WARNIER Gary
CAB
LUX
2005
8,74
4./II
26
9462
SERRA Anthony
BBS
BEL
2006
8,74
4./V
28
2947
SIMON Liam
CAS
LUX
2006
8,76
1./VI
28
9457
RUFFENACH Timothée
AC Amnéville
FRA
2006
8,76
5./II
30
3438
DAUCH Raphaël
CSL
LUX
2005
8,80
2./VI
31
2744
NIEUWENHUIS Ben
CAS
LUX
2006
8,88
3./VII
31
3492
BARBERIS Gaspare
CSL
FRA
2005
8,88
5./V
33
3710
CABEL Swann
CSL
FRA
2006
8,96
5./III
34
2696
VILLENTHAL Mihkel
CSL
EST
2005
9,01
6./V
35
2584
BOURSON Nicolas
FOLA
LUX
2006
9,06
7./IV
36
3712
SILVA SIMÕES Ewan
CAS
POR
2006
9,20
6./II
37
3108
BOSSUYT Nathan
CSL
BEL
2005
9,27
4./VII
38
2656
KOPS Lou Damien
CELTIC
LUX
2006
9,51
3./VI
39
1636
KAYSER Max
CSL
LUX
2006
9,57
4./VI
40
3150
WERCOLLIER Luca
FOLA
LUX
2006
9,58
6./III
41
1398
VIMONT Carl Fredrik
CSL
SWE
2006
9,59
5./VI
42
1441
GOURDAIN Alexis
CSL
FRA
2006
9,74
7./III
43
2773
FEDERSPIEL Maurice
CAEG
LUX
2006
10,14
7./II
44
3781
THIEL Max Jonah
CAS
LUX
2006
10,44
7./V
2134
VALLIN Maxence
CSL
FRA
2006
n.a.
1608
BERNS Yannick
CAD
LUX
2005
n.a.
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
9464
FELLER Shawn
AC Dampicourt
BEL
2005
7,93
2
1408
LASSINE Glenn
CSL
LUX
2006
8,10
3
2230
FRIEDERICH David
CSL
LUX
2005
8,13
4
1160
PRIGENT Ethan
CSL
FRA
2005
8,21
5
2249
WEBER Eliott
CSL
FRA
2006
8,32
6
9466
PLAINCHAMP Lucas
AC Dampicourt
BEL
2006
8,40
7
1194
GAROFALO Gino
CAD
LUX
2005
8,51
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
3156
DOS SANTOS ROCHA PINTO Rafael
FOLA
POR
2005
8,10
2
2714
DEC Samuel
CSL
LUX
2005
8,37
3
1159
COSTANTINI Luca
CAD
LUX
2006
8,58
4
3270
WARNIER Gary
CAB
LUX
2005
8,74
5
9457
RUFFENACH Timothée
AC Amnéville
FRA
2006
8,76
6
3712
SILVA SIMÕES Ewan
CAS
POR
2006
9,20
7
2773
FEDERSPIEL Maurice
CAEG
LUX
2006
10,14
Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
9456
DONNET Maximilien
AC Amnéville
FRA
2005
8,15
2
1554
BOUILLE David
CAEG
LUX
2006
8,36
2
1559
TEIXEIRA Jory
CELTIC
LUX
2005
8,36
4
2976
REILAND Fabrice
CELTIC
LUX
2006
8,61
5
3710
CABEL Swann
CSL
FRA
2006
8,96
6
3150
WERCOLLIER Luca
FOLA
LUX
2006
9,58
7
1441
GOURDAIN Alexis
CSL
FRA
2006
9,74
Zeitlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2643
ANDRESINI Marino
CAB
LUX
2005
7,97
2
2941
MEYERS Théo
CSL
LUX
2005
8,29
3
9463
SERRA Romain
BBS
BEL
2005
8,37
4
2514
JÜCH Mats
CELTIC
LUX
2006
8,41
5
1941
WAGENER Jan
CAS
LUX
2005
8,55
6
3007
LANCE Antoine
CSL
FRA
2006
8,67
7
2584
BOURSON Nicolas
FOLA
LUX
2006
9,06
Zeitlauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
3885
EZARD Simon
CAB
LUX
2005
8,19
2
2513
JOLY Lennart
CELTIC
BEL
2005
8,54
3
2329
PETERSEN Thomas Alexander
CSL
GBR
2005
8,58
4
9462
SERRA Anthony
BBS
BEL
2006
8,74
5
3492
BARBERIS Gaspare
CSL
FRA
2005
8,88
6
2696
VILLENTHAL Mihkel
CSL
EST
2005
9,01
7
3781
THIEL Max Jonah
CAS
LUX
2006
10,44
Zeitlauf 6
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2947
SIMON Liam
CAS
LUX
2006
8,76
2
3438
DAUCH Raphaël
CSL
LUX
2005
8,80
3
2656
KOPS Lou Damien
CELTIC
LUX
2006
9,51
4
1636
KAYSER Max
CSL
LUX
2006
9,57
5
1398
VIMONT Carl Fredrik
CSL
SWE
2006
9,59
2134
VALLIN Maxence
CSL
FRA
2006
n.a.
Zeitlauf 7
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
3202
KOUADIO Karl-Henry
CSL
FRA
2005
8,11
2
1550
FLIES Jo
CSL
LUX
2005
8,27
3
2744
NIEUWENHUIS Ben
CAS
LUX
2006
8,88
4
3108
BOSSUYT Nathan
CSL
BEL
2005
9,27
1608
BERNS Yannick
CAD
LUX
2005
n.a.