Longueur Zone Scolaires masc. 12 Finale
Ergebnisliste
26.01.2020 15:05 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
9461
SERRA Alexandre
BBS
BEL
2008
4,78
1./I
4,66
4,34
4,78
2
1318
GODWIN Zion Solomon
CELTIC
LUX
2008
4,51
2./I
4,36
4,43
4,51
3
1885
JOLY Till
CELTIC
BEL
2008
4,31
3./I
4,07
3,44
4,31
4
2901
NIEDERCORN Octave
CSL
LUX
2008
4,18
4./I
4,08
4,18
x
5
1158
ARCARO DUPONT Noa
CELTIC
LUX
2008
4,16
5./I
4,05
4,16
4,02
6
1827
DAUCH Mathis
CSL
FRA
2008
4,16
6./I
4,05
3,90
4,16
7
1537
KAELL Jim
CAB
LUX
2008
4,12
7./I
4,12
x
3,74
8
2951
KROMBACH Alexandre
CSL
LUX
2008
4,04
8./I
3,95
3,92
4,04
9
3782
KAASIK Robert Allan
CSL
EST
2008
4,03
9./I
4,03
4,00
4,01
10
3809
KOUAMEDJOUO PIEUME Noah
FOLA
LUX
2008
4,02
10./I
3,50
3,75
4,02
11
3021
KRÖGER Paul Lethabo
CAB
LUX
2008
3,97
11./I
3,97
3,88
3,91
12
1047
LIIGA Fabrice
CELTIC
FRA
2008
3,86
12./I
3,75
x
3,86
13
2475
BARTHELEMY de SAIZIEU Henri Marie Camille François
CSL
FRA
2008
3,86
13./I
3,73
3,52
3,86
14
2707
PANDOLFI Loris
CAB
LUX
2008
3,85
14./I
3,85
3,50
3,77
15
2027
GUCCIONE Piero Pol Sergio
CSL
LUX
2008
3,78
15./I
3,62
3,54
3,78
16
1682
VILLENTHAL Madis
CSL
EST
2008
3,75
16./I
3,73
x
3,75
17
3830
GREGOR Niklas
CELTIC
LUX
2008
3,75
17./I
3,58
3,53
3,75
18
1218
KREMER Pit
CAEG
LUX
2008
3,74
18./I
3,73
3,71
3,74
19
1744
MISCHEL Immanuel
CAEG
LUX
2008
3,73
19./I
3,44
3,60
3,73
20
2989
HEILIGER Tom
CSL
LUX
2008
3,72
20./I
3,54
3,66
3,72
21
2968
ZIEKMAN BENITEZ Sebastian
CSL
LUX
2008
3,70
21./I
3,70
x
3,38
22
3621
KESSELER Frédéric
CSL
LUX
2008
3,62
22./I
3,62
3,50
3,42
23
3263
COLLÉE Noa
CSL
BEL
2008
3,62
23./I
3,62
3,44
2,90
24
1185
MOREAU Matis
CSL
FRA
2008
3,60
24./I
3,60
3,60
3,22
25
1788
GOTTARDI Paul
CSL
FRA
2008
3,60
25./I
3,60
3,45
x
26
2358
LAMY Cédric
CELTIC
LUX
2008
3,54
26./I
3,54
3,44
3,48
27
2706
JUNKER Pablo
CELTIC
LUX
2008
3,54
27./I
3,54
3,44
3,45
28
3194
POZDNYAKOV Roman
CSL
FRA
2008
3,53
28./I
3,53
3,42
3,50
29
3014
COUSIN Arthur
CSL
FRA
2008
3,51
29./I
3,12
3,05
3,51
30
2231
COLLÉE Matt
CSL
BEL
2008
3,45
30./I
3,40
3,45
3,24
31
2956
KOHN Mathieu
CAEG
LUX
2008
3,45
31./I
3,36
3,45
3,36
32
2655
KOPS Mathis
CELTIC
LUX
2008
3,36
32./I
x
3,32
3,36
33
3844
CAPRON Arthur
CSL
FRA
2008
3,34
33./I
3,18
2,90
3,34
34
3281
KOSTER Mats
CAEG
LUX
2008
3,34
34./I
3,34
3,08
2,83
35
3731
HILGER Alex
CAPA
LUX
2008
3,34
35./I
x
x
3,34
36
3153
KASS Emil
FOLA
LUX
2008
3,32
36./I
3,20
3,23
3,32
37
2278
FEHLEN PEREIRA Dawson
CAD
LUX
2008
3,30
37./I
2,93
2,90
3,30
38
1253
WALD Nic
CELTIC
LUX
2008
3,24
38./I
3,24
3,16
3,12
39
2531
GAFFINET Nick
CELTIC
LUX
2008
3,18
39./I
3,03
2,73
3,18
40
2868
GILLENGERTEN Ben
FOLA
LUX
2008
3,17
40./I
2,90
x
3,17
41
3210
MORAIS GRAVATO Diogo
CAD
LUX
2008
3,07
41./I
2,94
2,85
3,07
42
3233
RIES FEIDER Fränk
CAS
LUX
2008
3,05
42./I
3,00
3,05
x
43
2869
VERNARDOS Panagiotis
CSL
GRC
2008
3,04
43./I
2,70
2,55
3,04
44
3608
SERE Israël Idriss Junior
FOLA
LUX
2008
2,80
44./I
2,78
x
2,80
45
3735
SCHUMACHER Lex
CAPA
LUX
2008
2,22
45./I
x
x
2,22
46
3822
CECCOTTI Gaetano
CAEG
LUX
2008
1,95
46./I
1,95
1,83
x
3810
MOOG Jules
CAEG
LUX
2008
n.a.
./I