50m Débutants masc. Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
26.01.2020 15:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
3136
GOLDSCHMIDT Ben
CSL
LUX
2009
7,59
1./I
2
1210
GOETHERT Luc-Antoine
CAEG
GER
2009
7,60
2./I
3
3784
HEMMEN Tun
CELTIC
LUX
2009
7,70
3./I
4
3350
STRAUB RODRIGUEZ Daniel
CSL
ESP
2009
7,90
4./I
5
2341
BEISSEL Antoine
CSL
LUX
2009
7,92
5./I
6
3095
EGERTON Esteban
CSL
FRA
2009
7,98
1./X
7
3917
GOERGEN Tim
CAEG
LUX
2009
8,04
1./II
8
3092
HUSTING Oscar
FOLA
LUX
2009
8,07
6./I
9
1558
PURAYE Mil
CAEG
LUX
2009
8,12
2./II
10
1249
URWALD Arno
CELTIC
LUX
2009
8,27
3./II
10
2280
WAMPACH Henri Jude
FOLA
LUX
2010
8,27
1./VII
12
2562
HILGER Charel
CAPA
LUX
2010
8,29
4./II
13
2967
KRECKÉ Mex
CAD
LUX
2009
8,30
1./III
14
2135
ROQUE-CHEVALIER Oscar
CSL
FRA
2010
8,34
2./VII
15
1138
TROMANS PALOMINO Daniel
CSL
ESP
2009
8,35
5./II
16
1927
LANCE Henri
CSL
FRA
2009
8,36
1./IV
16
3597
NETTI Audric
CAB
BEL
2010
8,36
1./XII
18
3386
BELLINI Louis
CAD
FRA
2009
8,40
2./III
19
9475
DOBRZENSKY de DOBRZENICZ Paul Marie Xavier Léopold
CSL
FRA
2009
8,42
6./II
20
3971
STEINER Tim
CELTIC
LUX
2010
8,45
1./VI
21
2418
SCHOEBEN Guillaume
CELTIC
LUX
2010
8,46
3./III
22
3037
STALAUSKAS Tadas
CSL
LTU
2009
8,47
1./V
23
2645
FRANTZ ESCALONA Enrique
CSL
LUX
2009
8,49
4./III
24
2716
OBERWEIS Steve
CSL
LUX
2009
8,53
3./VII
25
2559
GARCIA MEDINA Pedro
CSL
ESP
2010
8,54
2./X
26
2499
GOEBEL Anthony
CSL
LUX
2009
8,56
2./VI
27
1949
BOURSON Thomas
FOLA
LUX
2010
8,57
2./V
27
3999
ZIGRAND Jonathan
CELTIC
LUX
2009
8,57
2./IV
29
3204
FERREIRA RAMOS Diego
CAD
LUX
2010
8,61
4./VII
30
3717
THILL Jo
CELTIC
LUX
2009
8,62
3./V
30
3837
FERNANDEZ Tristen
CAEG
LUX
2010
8,62
5./VII
30
9471
DE MENEZES CARVALHO Gabriel
CAD
POR
2010
8,62
3./IV
33
1380
WILHELM Noah
CAB
LUX
2009
8,67
3./X
34
1323
LAFRANCE Raphael Benoit
CSL
FRA
2009
8,68
4./IV
34
1917
HULTEN Dan
CAD
LUX
2009
8,68
3./VI
36
1740
GIWER Joris
CAEG
LUX
2010
8,69
4./VI
36
2595
REISER Milo
CAPA
LUX
2009
8,69
4./VI
38
2132
HERR Frédéric
CSL
LUX
2010
8,72
4./V
38
3252
NIEDERCORN Gaspard
CSL
LUX
2010
8,72
1./IX
38
3625
CHIAPELLO Edoardo
CSL
ITA
2010
8,72
2./XII
41
2621
CORREIA HUGHES Aidan
CAEG
POR
2010
8,77
1./VIII
42
3637
THEIS Charel
CAB
LUX
2009
8,79
3./XII
43
1796
PARTIOT Timothée
CSL
FRA
2010
8,80
5./III
44
2959
DE MARIA Alberto
CSL
ITA
2010
8,81
6./VI
44
3452
MANNINEN Justus
CAEG
FIN
2009
8,81
4./XII
46
1015
D'ALIMONTE Edgar
CSL
LUX
2010
8,82
2./VIII
46
2170
CONTER Yann
FOLA
LUX
2010
8,82
4./X
48
1836
BOCK Guillaume
CAEG
LUX
2010
8,83
5./IV
49
1881
STEINER Jan
CELTIC
LUX
2010
8,85
2./IX
50
2426
SINNER Léo
CELTIC
LUX
2009
8,86
3./VIII
51
9474
KOENIG Dean
CAD
LUX
2010
8,87
3./IX
52
9468
PLAINCHAMP Nathan
AC Dampicourt
BEL
2010
8,88
7./I
53
1828
PONDARD KISINDE Jayden
CSL
FRA
2010
8,89
6./IV
53
3341
HEINTZ Tim
CAS
LUX
2010
8,89
6./VII
55
1357
MARMANN Noé
CELTIC
LUX
2010
8,90
1./XIII
56
1644
KALMES Thierry
CAD
LUX
2009
8,91
5./V
57
2283
FOLSCHEID Colin
CAD
LUX
2010
8,98
7./IV
58
1347
NONNWEILER Nino
CAD
LUX
2010
9,03
4./IX
59
1206
PESCH Julien
CAEG
LUX
2009
9,05
6./III
59
3651
O'CONNELL Joseph
CAD
IRL
2010
9,05
7./VI
61
3022
JONES Miles
CSL
LUX
2010
9,06
6./V
62
2918
KAYSER Leo
CSL
LUX
2009
9,08
7./III
63
2966
WEBER Tun
CAEG
LUX
2010
9,12
1./XI
64
2424
KLEIN SCHLENTZ Bastien
CAD
LUX
2009
9,14
7./V
64
3775
VERNARDOS Vasileios
CSL
GRC
2010
9,14
2./XIII
66
2337
LOSCH Julien
CELTIC
LUX
2010
9,19
4./VIII
67
1991
TURMES Cédric Pascal
CAD
LUX
2009
9,30
2./XI
68
2935
AKOMO Yannes
CSL
GER
2010
9,32
3./XI
69
3222
HEMMEN Nik
CELTIC
LUX
2010
9,40
5./X
70
3654
ANGELSBERG Dan
CELTIC
LUX
2009
9,41
7./VII
71
1353
AZEVEDO DAGUENET Andy
CSL
LUX
2010
9,43
5./XII
72
2494
USELDINGER Théo
CELTIC
LUX
2010
9,44
4./XI
73
1804
SIEBENALLER Nick
CSL
LUX
2010
9,47
5./IX
74
3847
HESS-DEWHURST Noah
CAD
LUX
2010
9,60
5./XI
75
2389
LUDZACK Dean
CSL
LUX
2010
9,79
6./XI
76
3444
WAGNER Maxime
CSL
LUX
2010
9,84
5./VIII
77
1231
EECKHAUT Luca
CELTIC
LUX
2010
9,85
6./XII
78
1083
SCHAEFFER Andy
CAD
LUX
2010
9,95
6./VIII
79
3725
ANDRÉ Julien
CAB
LUX
2009
10,15
6./X
80
9469
KINTZIGER Max
RBUAP
LUX
2010
10,29
7./VIII
81
1989
KIRSCH ADOMATIS Jan Niclas Josy
CAD
LUX
2010
10,46
7./X
82
1140
GRACIN Kai
CAB
LUX
2010
10,54
6./IX
83
1939
BAUSCHLEID Andi
CAD
LUX
2009
10,67
7./XI
3512
LONGO Ilan
CELTIC
BEL
2009
n.a.
3338
CARVALHO ALVES Evan
CAS
LUX
2010
n.a.
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
3136
GOLDSCHMIDT Ben
CSL
LUX
2009
7,59
2
1210
GOETHERT Luc-Antoine
CAEG
GER
2009
7,60
3
3784
HEMMEN Tun
CELTIC
LUX
2009
7,70
4
3350
STRAUB RODRIGUEZ Daniel
CSL
ESP
2009
7,90
5
2341
BEISSEL Antoine
CSL
LUX
2009
7,92
6
3092
HUSTING Oscar
FOLA
LUX
2009
8,07
7
9468
PLAINCHAMP Nathan
AC Dampicourt
BEL
2010
8,88
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
3917
GOERGEN Tim
CAEG
LUX
2009
8,04
2
1558
PURAYE Mil
CAEG
LUX
2009
8,12
3
1249
URWALD Arno
CELTIC
LUX
2009
8,27
4
2562
HILGER Charel
CAPA
LUX
2010
8,29
5
1138
TROMANS PALOMINO Daniel
CSL
ESP
2009
8,35
6
9475
DOBRZENSKY de DOBRZENICZ Paul Marie Xavier Léopold
CSL
FRA
2009
8,42
3512
LONGO Ilan
CELTIC
BEL
2009
n.a.
Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2967
KRECKÉ Mex
CAD
LUX
2009
8,30
2
3386
BELLINI Louis
CAD
FRA
2009
8,40
3
2418
SCHOEBEN Guillaume
CELTIC
LUX
2010
8,46
4
2645
FRANTZ ESCALONA Enrique
CSL
LUX
2009
8,49
5
1796
PARTIOT Timothée
CSL
FRA
2010
8,80
6
1206
PESCH Julien
CAEG
LUX
2009
9,05
7
2918
KAYSER Leo
CSL
LUX
2009
9,08
Zeitlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1927
LANCE Henri
CSL
FRA
2009
8,36
2
3999
ZIGRAND Jonathan
CELTIC
LUX
2009
8,57
3
9471
DE MENEZES CARVALHO Gabriel
CAD
POR
2010
8,62
4
1323
LAFRANCE Raphael Benoit
CSL
FRA
2009
8,68
5
1836
BOCK Guillaume
CAEG
LUX
2010
8,83
6
1828
PONDARD KISINDE Jayden
CSL
FRA
2010
8,89
7
2283
FOLSCHEID Colin
CAD
LUX
2010
8,98
Zeitlauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
3037
STALAUSKAS Tadas
CSL
LTU
2009
8,47
2
1949
BOURSON Thomas
FOLA
LUX
2010
8,57
3
3717
THILL Jo
CELTIC
LUX
2009
8,62
4
2132
HERR Frédéric
CSL
LUX
2010
8,72
5
1644
KALMES Thierry
CAD
LUX
2009
8,91
6
3022
JONES Miles
CSL
LUX
2010
9,06
7
2424
KLEIN SCHLENTZ Bastien
CAD
LUX
2009
9,14
Zeitlauf 6
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
3971
STEINER Tim
CELTIC
LUX
2010
8,45
2
2499
GOEBEL Anthony
CSL
LUX
2009
8,56
3
1917
HULTEN Dan
CAD
LUX
2009
8,68
4
1740
GIWER Joris
CAEG
LUX
2010
8,69
4
2595
REISER Milo
CAPA
LUX
2009
8,69
6
2959
DE MARIA Alberto
CSL
ITA
2010
8,81
7
3651
O'CONNELL Joseph
CAD
IRL
2010
9,05
Zeitlauf 7
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2280
WAMPACH Henri Jude
FOLA
LUX
2010
8,27
2
2135
ROQUE-CHEVALIER Oscar
CSL
FRA
2010
8,34
3
2716
OBERWEIS Steve
CSL
LUX
2009
8,53
4
3204
FERREIRA RAMOS Diego
CAD
LUX
2010
8,61
5
3837
FERNANDEZ Tristen
CAEG
LUX
2010
8,62
6
3341
HEINTZ Tim
CAS
LUX
2010
8,89
7
3654
ANGELSBERG Dan
CELTIC
LUX
2009
9,41
Zeitlauf 8
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2621
CORREIA HUGHES Aidan
CAEG
POR
2010
8,77
2
1015
D'ALIMONTE Edgar
CSL
LUX
2010
8,82
3
2426
SINNER Léo
CELTIC
LUX
2009
8,86
4
2337
LOSCH Julien
CELTIC
LUX
2010
9,19
5
3444
WAGNER Maxime
CSL
LUX
2010
9,84
6
1083
SCHAEFFER Andy
CAD
LUX
2010
9,95
7
9469
KINTZIGER Max
RBUAP
LUX
2010
10,29
Zeitlauf 9
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
3252
NIEDERCORN Gaspard
CSL
LUX
2010
8,72
2
1881
STEINER Jan
CELTIC
LUX
2010
8,85
3
9474
KOENIG Dean
CAD
LUX
2010
8,87
4
1347
NONNWEILER Nino
CAD
LUX
2010
9,03
5
1804
SIEBENALLER Nick
CSL
LUX
2010
9,47
6
1140
GRACIN Kai
CAB
LUX
2010
10,54
3338
CARVALHO ALVES Evan
CAS
LUX
2010
n.a.
Zeitlauf 10
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
3095
EGERTON Esteban
CSL
FRA
2009
7,98
2
2559
GARCIA MEDINA Pedro
CSL
ESP
2010
8,54
3
1380
WILHELM Noah
CAB
LUX
2009
8,67
4
2170
CONTER Yann
FOLA
LUX
2010
8,82
5
3222
HEMMEN Nik
CELTIC
LUX
2010
9,40
6
3725
ANDRÉ Julien
CAB
LUX
2009
10,15
7
1989
KIRSCH ADOMATIS Jan Niclas Josy
CAD
LUX
2010
10,46
Zeitlauf 11
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2966
WEBER Tun
CAEG
LUX
2010
9,12
2
1991
TURMES Cédric Pascal
CAD
LUX
2009
9,30
3
2935
AKOMO Yannes
CSL
GER
2010
9,32
4
2494
USELDINGER Théo
CELTIC
LUX
2010
9,44
5
3847
HESS-DEWHURST Noah
CAD
LUX
2010
9,60
6
2389
LUDZACK Dean
CSL
LUX
2010
9,79
7
1939
BAUSCHLEID Andi
CAD
LUX
2009
10,67
Zeitlauf 12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
3597
NETTI Audric
CAB
BEL
2010
8,36
2
3625
CHIAPELLO Edoardo
CSL
ITA
2010
8,72
3
3637
THEIS Charel
CAB
LUX
2009
8,79
4
3452
MANNINEN Justus
CAEG
FIN
2009
8,81
5
1353
AZEVEDO DAGUENET Andy
CSL
LUX
2010
9,43
6
1231
EECKHAUT Luca
CELTIC
LUX
2010
9,85
Zeitlauf 13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1357
MARMANN Noé
CELTIC
LUX
2010
8,90
2
3775
VERNARDOS Vasileios
CSL
GRC
2010
9,14